Transylvania Open 2017joi 20.07.2017 21:39
Split time results - et. 1 - MDcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (14)2,4 km 60 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(73)2(72)3(71)4(67)5(40)6(36)7(56)8(100)Finish
 
1155Kotai Alexandro32:573:38+0:49(7)12:42+3:22(5)14:44+3:38(4)19:14+6:14(4)25:24+5:58(4)28:510:00(1)30:350:00(1)32:470:00(1)32:570:00(1)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma3:38+0:49(7)9:04+2:33(6)2:02+0:28(6)4:30+2:45(7)6:10+0:14(2)3:27+0:15(2)1:44+0:44(7)2:12+1:07(8)0:10+0:02(6)
 
2145Colcear David34:422:50+0:01(2)13:54+4:34(6)15:52+4:46(5)17:55+4:55(3)23:51+4:25(3)31:36+2:45(2)33:14+2:39(2)34:33+1:46(2)34:42+1:45(2)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov2:50+0:01(2)11:04+4:33(8)1:58+0:24(4)2:03+0:18(3)5:560:00(1)7:45+4:33(4)1:38+0:38(6)1:19+0:14(5)0:09+0:01(2)
 
3138Tulban Petru35:473:33+0:44(6)11:35+2:15(2)13:49+2:43(2)22:10+9:10(7)28:32+9:06(5)31:44+2:53(3)33:17+2:42(3)35:37+2:50(3)35:47+2:50(3)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca3:33+0:44(6)8:02+1:31(3)2:14+0:40(8)8:21+6:36(12)6:22+0:26(3)3:120:00(1)1:33+0:33(4)2:20+1:15(9)0:10+0:02(6)
 
4132Iacob Ioan40:483:31+0:42(5)11:49+2:29(3)17:15+6:09(6)19:57+6:57(5)29:51+10:25(7)37:33+8:42(5)39:23+8:48(5)40:38+7:51(4)40:48+7:51(4)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca3:31+0:42(5)8:18+1:47(4)5:26+3:52(14)2:42+0:57(4)9:54+3:58(11)7:42+4:30(3)1:50+0:50(8)1:15+0:10(4)0:10+0:02(6)
 
5133Fogoros Emanuel41:194:55+2:06(12)17:08+7:48(10)18:42+7:36(9)21:36+8:36(6)28:55+9:29(6)36:48+7:57(4)39:01+8:26(4)41:10+8:23(5)41:19+8:22(5)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria4:55+2:06(12)12:13+5:42(11)1:340:00(1)2:54+1:09(5)7:19+1:23(8)7:53+4:41(6)2:13+1:13(9)2:09+1:04(7)0:09+0:01(2)
 
6140Kovacs Andris46:364:47+1:58(11)12:28+3:08(4)14:16+3:10(3)16:01+3:01(2)22:32+3:06(2)43:46+14:55(6)45:06+14:31(6)46:27+13:40(6)46:36+13:39(6)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:47+1:58(11)7:41+1:10(2)1:48+0:14(3)1:450:00(1)6:31+0:35(5)21:14+18:02(11)1:20+0:20(3)1:21+0:16(6)0:09+0:01(2)
 
7137Moldovan Florian46:384:39+1:50(10)15:26+6:06(8)18:56+7:50(10)26:32+13:32(10)36:03+16:37(9)43:48+14:57(7)45:23+14:48(7)46:28+13:41(7)46:38+13:41(7)
NTO - Nord Team O. Bistrita4:39+1:50(10)10:47+4:16(7)3:30+1:56(11)7:36+5:51(11)9:31+3:35(10)7:45+4:33(4)1:35+0:35(5)1:050:00(1)0:10+0:02(6)
 
8159Hreniuc David47:242:490:00(1)9:200:00(1)11:060:00(1)13:000:00(1)19:260:00(1)45:03+16:12(8)46:03+15:28(8)47:13+14:26(8)47:24+14:27(8)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma2:490:00(1)6:310:00(1)1:46+0:12(2)1:54+0:09(2)6:26+0:30(4)25:37+22:25(12)1:000:00(1)1:10+0:05(3)0:11+0:03(10)
47:15
*100
 
9143Costache Robert Stefan52:143:02+0:13(3)14:26+5:06(7)18:05+6:59(8)24:13+11:13(9)38:13+18:47(10)47:02+18:11(9)49:20+18:45(9)52:05+19:18(9)52:14+19:17(9)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov3:02+0:13(3)11:24+4:53(9)3:39+2:05(12)6:08+4:23(8)14:00+8:04(13)8:49+5:37(7)2:18+1:18(10)2:45+1:40(10)0:09+0:01(2)
 
10157Catana Gabriel59:243:49+1:00(8)15:29+6:09(9)17:30+6:24(7)23:44+10:44(8)31:29+12:03(8)57:07+28:16(12)58:08+27:33(11)59:16+26:29(10)59:24+26:27(10)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma3:49+1:00(8)11:40+5:09(10)2:01+0:27(5)6:14+4:29(9)7:45+1:49(9)25:38+22:26(13)1:01+0:01(2)1:08+0:03(2)0:080:00(1)
 
11150Csucsuj Tamas62:279:10+6:21(13)23:27+14:07(12)25:58+14:52(12)34:28+21:28(12)41:40+22:14(12)55:35+26:44(11)59:07+28:32(12)62:15+29:28(11)62:27+29:30(11)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea9:10+6:21(13)14:17+7:46(12)2:31+0:57(9)8:30+6:45(14)7:12+1:16(7)13:55+10:43(9)3:32+2:32(12)3:08+2:03(12)0:12+0:04(12)
 
12158Bardos Dominik67:303:26+0:37(4)18:00+8:40(11)20:36+9:30(11)27:03+14:03(11)40:05+20:39(11)54:33+25:42(10)56:54+26:19(10)67:18+34:31(12)67:30+34:33(12)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea3:26+0:37(4)14:34+8:03(13)2:36+1:02(10)6:27+4:42(10)13:02+7:06(12)14:28+11:16(10)2:21+1:21(11)10:24+9:19(13)0:12+0:04(12)
 
13153Anghel Ionut68:193:59+1:10(9)33:52+24:32(14)36:03+24:57(14)40:28+27:28(14)47:39+28:13(13)61:13+32:22(13)65:06+34:31(13)68:08+35:21(13)68:19+35:22(13)
ATR - Club Atletic Roman3:59+1:10(9)29:53+23:22(14)2:11+0:37(7)4:25+2:40(6)7:11+1:15(6)13:34+10:22(8)3:53+2:53(13)3:02+1:57(11)0:11+0:03(10)
 
 
152Corsatea Horiamp18:30+15:41(14)26:51+17:31(13)32:03+20:57(13)40:26+27:26(13)----------61:4964:3765:05
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria18:30+15:41(14)8:21+1:50(5)5:12+3:38(13)8:23+6:38(13)21:232:480:28+0:20(14)
 
 
 
 
M14 (14)3,4 km 110 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(72)2(70)3(62)4(65)5(63)6(40)7(42)8(35)9(43)
10(100)Finish
 
1151Sztojka Milan34:075:290:00(1)7:450:00(1)10:410:00(1)17:290:00(1)22:170:00(1)24:220:00(1)28:550:00(1)29:300:00(1)32:590:00(1)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly5:290:00(1)2:16+0:19(5)2:56+0:34(5)6:480:00(1)4:480:00(1)2:05+0:29(4)4:33+1:13(6)0:35+0:05(2)3:29+0:10(2)
33:580:00(1)34:070:00(1)
0:59+0:26(6)0:09+0:02(6)
 
2146Voros Adam39:356:16+0:47(4)8:17+0:32(2)11:11+0:30(2)20:01+2:32(2)26:06+3:49(2)28:30+4:08(2)32:38+3:43(2)33:47+4:17(2)38:42+5:43(2)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj6:16+0:47(4)2:01+0:04(3)2:54+0:32(4)8:50+2:02(3)6:05+1:17(6)2:24+0:48(9)4:08+0:48(4)1:09+0:39(7)4:55+1:36(7)
39:26+5:28(2)39:35+5:28(2)
0:44+0:11(5)0:09+0:02(6)
 
3142Farcas Alexandru39:476:51+1:22(7)8:48+1:03(4)11:29+0:48(3)22:43+5:14(4)27:48+5:31(3)30:00+5:38(3)34:57+6:02(4)35:27+5:57(4)38:46+5:47(3)
ATR - Club Atletic Roman6:51+1:22(7)1:570:00(1)2:41+0:19(2)11:14+4:26(5)5:05+0:17(2)2:12+0:36(5)4:57+1:37(8)0:300:00(1)3:190:00(1)
39:28+5:30(3)39:47+5:40(3)
0:42+0:09(2)0:19+0:12(13)
 
4148Yordanov Stefan40:306:08+0:39(2)9:14+1:29(6)11:55+1:14(4)23:11+5:42(5)28:47+6:30(4)30:48+6:26(4)34:08+5:13(3)34:57+5:27(3)39:12+6:13(4)
XBUL - Compass-Cross6:08+0:39(2)3:06+1:09(8)2:41+0:19(2)11:16+4:28(6)5:36+0:48(4)2:01+0:25(3)3:200:00(1)0:49+0:19(4)4:15+0:56(4)
40:21+6:23(4)40:30+6:23(4)
1:09+0:36(9)0:09+0:02(6)
 
5160Csis Nandor45:227:15+1:46(8)9:24+1:39(7)16:53+6:12(8)26:06+8:37(6)32:09+9:52(6)34:28+10:06(6)38:37+9:42(6)39:44+10:14(6)44:33+11:34(5)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj7:15+1:46(8)2:09+0:12(4)7:29+5:07(11)9:13+2:25(4)6:03+1:15(5)2:19+0:43(7)4:09+0:49(5)1:07+0:37(6)4:49+1:30(6)
45:15+11:17(5)45:22+11:15(5)
0:42+0:09(2)0:070:00(1)
 
6144Dragos Talaba46:506:29+1:00(5)8:28+0:43(3)12:53+2:12(5)21:38+4:09(3)29:08+6:51(5)31:30+7:08(5)35:04+6:09(5)37:53+8:23(5)45:37+12:38(6)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu6:29+1:00(5)1:59+0:02(2)4:25+2:03(7)8:45+1:57(2)7:30+2:42(11)2:22+0:46(8)3:34+0:14(3)2:49+2:19(12)7:44+4:25(10)
46:40+12:42(6)46:50+12:43(6)
1:03+0:30(8)0:10+0:03(11)
 
7161Kelps Ginters54:248:25+2:56(9)10:49+3:04(8)14:31+3:50(6)33:02+15:33(9)39:39+17:22(8)42:21+17:59(8)47:39+18:44(8)48:51+19:21(7)53:35+20:36(7)
XLAT - OK Azimuts8:25+2:56(9)2:24+0:27(6)3:42+1:20(6)18:31+11:43(10)6:37+1:49(7)2:42+1:06(10)5:18+1:58(10)1:12+0:42(8)4:44+1:25(5)
54:17+20:19(7)54:24+20:17(7)
0:42+0:09(2)0:070:00(1)
 
8141Strambu Luca54:266:38+1:09(6)14:07+6:22(10)16:29+5:48(7)28:24+10:55(7)33:45+11:28(7)35:21+10:59(7)41:28+12:33(7)50:13+20:43(8)53:46+20:47(8)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma6:38+1:09(6)7:29+5:32(12)2:220:00(1)11:55+5:07(7)5:21+0:33(3)1:360:00(1)6:07+2:47(13)8:45+8:15(13)3:33+0:14(3)
54:19+20:21(8)54:26+20:19(8)
0:330:00(1)0:070:00(1)
 
9162Lazar Sergiu58:596:12+0:43(3)9:07+1:22(5)19:21+8:40(9)32:07+14:38(8)41:26+19:09(9)45:48+21:26(9)51:29+22:34(9)52:26+22:56(9)57:29+24:30(9)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria6:12+0:43(3)2:55+0:58(7)10:14+7:52(12)12:46+5:58(8)9:19+4:31(12)4:22+2:46(13)5:41+2:21(12)0:57+0:27(5)5:03+1:44(8)
58:49+24:51(9)58:59+24:52(9)
1:20+0:47(10)0:10+0:03(11)
 
10139Vladesel Andrei71:198:31+3:02(10)12:49+5:04(9)23:05+12:24(10)42:49+25:20(10)49:55+27:38(10)54:03+29:41(10)58:59+30:04(10)61:35+32:05(10)69:46+36:47(10)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria8:31+3:02(10)4:18+2:21(10)10:16+7:54(13)19:44+12:56(12)7:06+2:18(10)4:08+2:32(12)4:56+1:36(7)2:36+2:06(11)8:11+4:52(11)
71:10+37:12(10)71:19+37:12(10)
1:24+0:51(11)0:09+0:02(6)
 
11149Pantiru Filip74:1415:39+10:10(13)20:35+12:50(12)27:15+16:34(12)45:44+28:15(12)52:40+30:23(11)56:47+32:25(11)61:51+32:56(11)64:05+34:35(11)72:37+39:38(11)
UNF - C.S. UNEFS Bucuresti15:39+10:10(13)4:56+2:59(11)6:40+4:18(10)18:29+11:41(9)6:56+2:08(8)4:07+2:31(11)5:04+1:44(9)2:14+1:44(10)8:32+5:13(12)
74:05+40:07(11)74:14+40:07(11)
1:28+0:55(12)0:09+0:02(6)
 
12154Georgiev Simon78:0311:05+5:36(11)19:31+11:46(11)24:58+14:17(11)44:28+26:59(11)55:35+33:18(12)57:48+33:26(12)63:26+34:31(12)65:11+35:41(12)76:26+43:27(12)
XBUL - Compass-Cross11:05+5:36(11)8:26+6:29(13)5:27+3:05(8)19:30+12:42(11)11:07+6:19(13)2:13+0:37(6)5:38+2:18(11)1:45+1:15(9)11:15+7:56(13)
77:55+43:57(12)78:03+43:56(12)
1:29+0:56(13)0:08+0:01(5)
 
13134Klavins Renars83:2032:44+27:15(14)36:34+28:49(14)43:11+32:30(13)63:54+46:25(13)70:50+48:33(13)72:47+48:25(13)76:19+47:24(13)76:57+47:27(13)82:12+49:13(13)
XLAT - OK Azimuts32:44+27:15(14)3:50+1:53(9)6:37+4:15(9)20:43+13:55(13)6:56+2:08(8)1:57+0:21(2)3:32+0:12(2)0:38+0:08(3)5:15+1:56(9)
83:13+49:15(13)83:20+49:13(13)
1:01+0:28(7)0:070:00(1)
 
 
135Flordal Melkerdnf11:23+5:54(12)22:31+14:46(13)------------------------------60:51
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK11:23+5:54(12)11:08+9:11(14)38:20
62:2162:49
1:300:28+0:21(14)
 
 
 
 
M16 (13)3,6 km 110 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(54)3(74)4(44)5(39)6(68)7(41)8(49)9(50)
10(33)11(69)12(35)13(43)14(100)Finish
 
1261Vigh Lorand33:062:420:00(1)3:400:00(1)5:17+0:20(2)7:000:00(1)9:57+1:38(3)12:18+0:23(2)17:310:00(1)19:570:00(1)21:300:00(1)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:420:00(1)0:580:00(1)1:37+0:43(8)1:430:00(1)2:57+1:41(10)2:21+0:24(5)5:130:00(1)2:260:00(1)1:33+0:18(4)
23:000:00(1)26:120:00(1)29:220:00(1)32:130:00(1)32:580:00(1)33:060:00(1)
1:30+0:24(2)3:120:00(1)3:10+0:39(5)2:510:00(1)0:450:00(1)0:08+0:01(2)
 
2262Catana Alexandru38:473:15+0:33(4)6:20+2:40(10)7:27+2:30(9)9:15+2:15(8)10:57+2:38(7)13:22+1:27(5)20:53+3:22(4)24:48+4:51(4)26:21+4:51(4)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma3:15+0:33(4)3:05+2:07(13)1:07+0:13(2)1:48+0:05(2)1:42+0:26(5)2:25+0:28(6)7:31+2:18(4)3:55+1:29(5)1:33+0:18(4)
27:27+4:27(3)32:09+5:57(2)34:40+5:18(2)37:48+5:35(2)38:38+5:40(2)38:47+5:41(2)
1:060:00(1)4:42+1:30(5)2:310:00(1)3:08+0:17(2)0:50+0:05(3)0:09+0:02(5)
 
3246Peles Vlad41:193:18+0:36(6)4:23+0:43(3)6:03+1:06(3)7:59+0:59(3)13:06+4:47(10)15:07+3:12(7)20:38+3:07(3)26:03+6:06(5)27:20+5:50(5)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma3:18+0:36(6)1:05+0:07(2)1:40+0:46(9)1:56+0:13(3)5:07+3:51(11)2:01+0:04(2)5:31+0:18(2)5:25+2:59(9)1:17+0:02(2)
29:19+6:19(5)33:33+7:21(5)36:06+6:44(3)40:07+7:54(3)41:09+8:11(3)41:19+8:13(3)
1:59+0:53(7)4:14+1:02(3)2:33+0:02(2)4:01+1:10(3)1:02+0:17(6)0:10+0:03(9)
 
4255Iacob Adrian41:373:36+0:54(7)4:49+1:09(6)6:09+1:12(5)8:32+1:32(6)9:58+1:39(4)11:550:00(1)21:00+3:29(5)23:29+3:32(2)25:49+4:19(2)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma3:36+0:54(7)1:13+0:15(5)1:20+0:26(4)2:23+0:40(9)1:26+0:10(3)1:570:00(1)9:05+3:52(7)2:29+0:03(2)2:20+1:05(10)
27:23+4:23(2)32:52+6:40(4)36:16+6:54(4)40:41+8:28(4)41:30+8:32(4)41:37+8:31(4)34:36
1:34+0:28(3)5:29+2:17(9)3:24+0:53(7)4:25+1:34(4)0:49+0:04(2)0:070:00(1)*51
 
5245Razvan Gabriel Voicu42:283:11+0:29(3)4:41+1:01(5)6:09+1:12(5)8:14+1:14(5)10:18+1:59(5)12:47+0:52(4)20:17+2:46(2)24:26+4:29(3)26:00+4:30(3)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu3:11+0:29(3)1:30+0:32(10)1:28+0:34(5)2:05+0:22(6)2:04+0:48(9)2:29+0:32(7)7:30+2:17(3)4:09+1:43(6)1:34+0:19(6)
27:40+4:40(4)32:16+6:04(3)36:16+6:54(4)41:25+9:12(5)42:17+9:19(5)42:28+9:22(5)
1:40+0:34(4)4:36+1:24(4)4:00+1:29(8)5:09+2:18(7)0:52+0:07(4)0:11+0:04(11)
 
6247Palfi Tamas49:335:36+2:54(11)6:49+3:09(11)8:21+3:24(10)10:39+3:39(10)12:06+3:47(9)14:09+2:14(6)28:01+10:30(7)31:26+11:29(7)32:58+11:28(7)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures5:36+2:54(11)1:13+0:15(5)1:32+0:38(6)2:18+0:35(8)1:27+0:11(4)2:03+0:06(3)13:52+8:39(9)3:25+0:59(3)1:32+0:17(3)
36:35+13:35(7)40:33+14:21(7)43:27+14:05(6)48:20+16:07(6)49:23+16:25(6)49:33+16:27(6)
3:37+2:31(10)3:58+0:46(2)2:54+0:23(3)4:53+2:02(5)1:03+0:18(7)0:10+0:03(9)
 
7256Flordal Axel53:583:47+1:05(8)4:59+1:19(7)6:13+1:16(7)8:09+1:09(4)9:52+1:33(2)23:37+11:42(9)31:24+13:53(8)35:35+15:38(8)37:11+15:41(8)
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK3:47+1:05(8)1:12+0:14(4)1:14+0:20(3)1:56+0:13(3)1:43+0:27(6)13:45+11:48(11)7:47+2:34(5)4:11+1:45(7)1:36+0:21(7)
39:31+16:31(8)44:49+18:37(8)47:53+18:31(7)52:49+20:36(7)53:49+20:51(7)53:58+20:52(7)
2:20+1:14(9)5:18+2:06(6)3:04+0:33(4)4:56+2:05(6)1:00+0:15(5)0:09+0:02(5)
 
8252Toth Laszlo57:284:05+1:23(9)5:41+2:01(8)7:22+2:25(8)10:12+3:12(9)12:02+3:43(8)17:22+5:27(8)25:35+8:04(6)29:47+9:50(6)31:49+10:19(6)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly4:05+1:23(9)1:36+0:38(12)1:41+0:47(10)2:50+1:07(13)1:50+0:34(8)5:20+3:23(9)8:13+3:00(6)4:12+1:46(8)2:02+0:47(9)
33:33+10:33(6)39:01+12:49(6)49:34+20:12(8)56:00+23:47(8)57:19+24:21(8)57:28+24:22(8)
1:44+0:38(5)5:28+2:16(8)10:33+8:02(11)6:26+3:35(11)1:19+0:34(10)0:09+0:02(5)
 
9254Szikszai Csongor63:243:15+0:33(4)4:30+0:50(4)6:05+1:08(4)8:40+1:40(7)10:26+2:07(6)12:37+0:42(3)36:18+18:47(9)39:57+20:00(9)41:49+20:19(9)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:15+0:33(4)1:15+0:17(7)1:35+0:41(7)2:35+0:52(10)1:46+0:30(7)2:11+0:14(4)23:41+18:28(10)3:39+1:13(4)1:52+0:37(8)
44:04+21:04(9)51:18+25:06(9)56:02+26:40(9)61:50+29:37(9)63:01+30:03(9)63:24+30:18(9)21:5624:44
2:15+1:09(8)7:14+4:02(10)4:44+2:13(9)5:48+2:57(10)1:11+0:26(9)0:23+0:16(13)*49*50
 
10257Bakos Csongor71:084:32+1:50(10)6:05+2:25(9)13:58+9:01(12)16:42+9:42(12)25:46+17:27(13)31:29+19:34(11)40:58+23:27(10)47:50+27:53(10)49:05+27:35(10)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures4:32+1:50(10)1:33+0:35(11)7:53+6:59(13)2:44+1:01(12)9:04+7:48(13)5:43+3:46(10)9:29+4:16(8)6:52+4:26(10)1:150:00(1)
50:56+27:56(10)56:22+30:10(10)64:36+35:14(10)69:48+37:35(10)70:56+37:58(10)71:08+38:02(10)
1:51+0:45(6)5:26+2:14(7)8:14+5:43(10)5:12+2:21(9)1:08+0:23(8)0:12+0:05(12)
 
11258Sebestyen Alexandru99:387:03+4:21(12)8:32+4:52(12)11:00+6:03(11)13:39+6:39(11)22:20+14:01(12)26:09+14:14(10)58:30+40:59(11)66:17+46:20(11)68:43+47:13(11)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma7:03+4:21(12)1:29+0:31(9)2:28+1:34(11)2:39+0:56(11)8:41+7:25(12)3:49+1:52(8)32:21+27:08(11)7:47+5:21(11)2:26+1:11(11)
76:17+53:17(11)89:26+63:14(11)92:43+63:21(11)97:54+65:41(11)99:29+66:31(11)99:38+66:32(11)
7:34+6:28(11)13:09+9:57(11)3:17+0:46(6)5:11+2:20(8)1:35+0:50(11)0:09+0:02(5)
 
 
253Jonas Adammp2:53+0:11(2)4:03+0:23(2)4:570:00(1)7:01+0:01(2)8:190:00(1)-----14:4917:2519:03
XSVK2 - KOBRA Bratislava2:53+0:11(2)1:10+0:12(3)0:540:00(1)2:04+0:21(5)1:18+0:02(2)6:302:361:38
19:5823:3330:0833:2534:0334:11
0:553:356:353:170:380:08+0:01(2)
 
248Ghit Samuelmp13:09+10:27(13)14:28+10:48(13)16:56+11:59(13)19:06+12:06(13)20:22+12:03(11)-----27:0031:0432:27
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma13:09+10:27(13)1:19+0:21(8)2:28+1:34(11)2:10+0:27(7)1:160:00(1)6:384:041:23
33:2837:1841:0245:2446:0746:15
1:013:503:444:220:430:08+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
M18 (6)4,4 km 190 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(54)3(62)4(48)5(45)6(60)7(57)8(63)9(42)
10(41)11(34)12(69)13(51)14(43)15(100)Finish
 
1251Caune Ilgvars34:371:55+0:10(2)3:350:00(1)8:240:00(1)9:590:00(1)11:350:00(1)14:000:00(1)14:480:00(1)18:540:00(1)21:420:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts1:55+0:10(2)1:400:00(1)4:490:00(1)1:35+0:25(3)1:36+0:01(2)2:250:00(1)0:480:00(1)4:060:00(1)2:480:00(1)
26:460:00(1)27:490:00(1)29:300:00(1)30:510:00(1)33:540:00(1)34:290:00(1)34:370:00(1)
5:04+2:51(6)1:03+0:12(6)1:41+0:08(3)1:210:00(1)3:03+0:39(4)0:35+0:02(2)0:08+0:01(3)
 
2244Knobloch-Esztergar Peter35:322:04+0:19(4)4:41+1:06(4)10:26+2:02(3)12:01+2:02(3)13:56+2:21(3)16:38+2:38(3)17:28+2:40(3)22:10+3:16(2)25:20+3:38(3)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:04+0:19(4)2:37+0:57(6)5:45+0:56(2)1:35+0:25(3)1:55+0:20(3)2:42+0:17(2)0:50+0:02(2)4:42+0:36(3)3:10+0:22(4)
28:09+1:23(3)29:03+1:14(3)30:44+1:14(3)32:13+1:22(2)34:45+0:51(2)35:24+0:55(2)35:32+0:55(2)
2:49+0:36(4)0:54+0:03(2)1:41+0:08(3)1:29+0:08(2)2:32+0:08(2)0:39+0:06(4)0:08+0:01(3)
 
3259Szocs Attila36:161:450:00(1)3:54+0:19(3)10:25+2:01(2)11:35+1:36(2)13:10+1:35(2)15:59+1:59(2)17:05+2:17(2)22:13+3:19(3)25:16+3:34(2)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures1:450:00(1)2:09+0:29(3)6:31+1:42(3)1:100:00(1)1:350:00(1)2:49+0:24(3)1:06+0:18(4)5:08+1:02(4)3:03+0:15(2)
27:29+0:43(2)28:20+0:31(2)29:53+0:23(2)33:12+2:21(3)35:36+1:42(3)36:09+1:40(3)36:16+1:39(3)
2:130:00(1)0:510:00(1)1:330:00(1)3:19+1:58(5)2:240:00(1)0:330:00(1)0:070:00(1)
 
4260Biro Alexandru40:372:00+0:15(3)3:51+0:16(2)11:00+2:36(4)12:37+2:38(4)14:38+3:03(4)17:45+3:45(4)19:04+4:16(4)24:29+5:35(4)29:20+7:38(4)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma2:00+0:15(3)1:51+0:11(2)7:09+2:20(4)1:37+0:27(5)2:01+0:26(4)3:07+0:42(4)1:19+0:31(5)5:25+1:19(6)4:51+2:03(6)
32:05+5:19(4)33:07+5:18(4)34:42+5:12(4)36:25+5:34(4)39:48+5:54(4)40:29+6:00(4)40:37+6:00(4)
2:45+0:32(3)1:02+0:11(5)1:35+0:02(2)1:43+0:22(4)3:23+0:59(5)0:41+0:08(6)0:08+0:01(3)
 
5250Borisov Petar42:133:10+1:25(6)5:21+1:46(6)13:34+5:10(6)14:49+4:50(5)17:18+5:43(5)22:36+8:36(6)23:31+8:43(5)28:02+9:08(5)31:09+9:27(5)
XBUL - Compass-Cross3:10+1:25(6)2:11+0:31(4)8:13+3:24(5)1:15+0:05(2)2:29+0:54(6)5:18+2:53(6)0:55+0:07(3)4:31+0:25(2)3:07+0:19(3)
34:17+7:31(5)35:14+7:25(5)36:58+7:28(5)38:28+7:37(5)41:24+7:30(5)42:04+7:35(5)42:13+7:36(5)
3:08+0:55(5)0:57+0:06(3)1:44+0:11(5)1:30+0:09(3)2:56+0:32(3)0:40+0:07(5)0:09+0:02(6)
 
6264Crisan Ionut46:252:18+0:33(5)4:42+1:07(5)13:11+4:47(5)15:19+5:20(6)17:37+6:02(6)21:29+7:29(5)24:15+9:27(6)29:30+10:36(6)32:58+11:16(6)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma2:18+0:33(5)2:24+0:44(5)8:29+3:40(6)2:08+0:58(6)2:18+0:43(5)3:52+1:27(5)2:46+1:58(6)5:15+1:09(5)3:28+0:40(5)
35:42+8:56(6)36:41+8:52(6)38:28+8:58(6)42:14+11:23(6)45:43+11:49(6)46:18+11:49(6)46:25+11:48(6)
2:44+0:31(2)0:59+0:08(4)1:47+0:14(6)3:46+2:25(6)3:29+1:05(6)0:35+0:02(2)0:070:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M20 (7)4,6 km 165 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(48)3(60)4(63)5(49)6(50)7(33)8(34)9(69)
10(35)11(36)12(43)13(100)Finish
 
1220Dochev Pavel40:216:17+0:40(3)9:53+0:20(3)14:550:00(1)21:52+0:01(2)26:27+0:32(2)28:09+1:04(2)29:23+1:10(2)31:34+1:18(2)33:20+1:35(2)
XBUL - Compass-Cross6:17+0:40(3)3:36+0:49(2)5:02+1:21(4)6:57+1:40(6)4:35+0:54(6)1:42+0:36(6)1:14+0:16(4)2:11+0:09(6)1:46+0:17(3)
36:00+1:45(2)37:450:00(1)39:250:00(1)40:120:00(1)40:210:00(1)
2:40+0:38(6)1:450:00(1)1:40+0:23(4)0:47+0:08(5)0:09+0:02(3)
 
2223Divin Peter43:108:05+2:28(5)16:15+6:42(7)20:26+5:31(5)26:10+4:19(4)29:51+3:56(4)30:57+3:52(4)32:11+3:58(4)34:15+3:59(4)36:01+4:16(4)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea8:05+2:28(5)8:10+5:23(7)4:11+0:30(2)5:44+0:27(3)3:410:00(1)1:060:00(1)1:14+0:16(4)2:04+0:02(3)1:46+0:17(3)
38:03+3:48(3)41:02+3:17(2)42:19+2:54(2)43:02+2:50(2)43:10+2:49(2)11:32
2:020:00(1)2:59+1:14(4)1:170:00(1)0:43+0:04(4)0:08+0:01(2)*62
 
3213Sliksjanis Matiss45:559:12+3:35(6)11:59+2:26(4)16:34+1:39(2)21:510:00(1)25:550:00(1)27:050:00(1)28:130:00(1)30:160:00(1)31:450:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts9:12+3:35(6)2:470:00(1)4:35+0:54(3)5:170:00(1)4:04+0:23(4)1:10+0:04(3)1:08+0:10(3)2:03+0:01(2)1:290:00(1)
34:150:00(1)43:00+5:15(3)45:05+5:40(3)45:46+5:34(3)45:55+5:34(3)
2:30+0:28(4)8:45+7:00(7)2:05+0:48(7)0:41+0:02(2)0:09+0:02(3)
 
4208Rob Claudiu46:1110:48+5:11(7)16:00+6:27(6)19:41+4:46(3)25:06+3:15(3)28:57+3:02(3)30:04+2:59(3)31:09+2:56(3)33:15+2:59(3)34:44+2:59(3)
CSS B.Sprie - CSU Brasov10:48+5:11(7)5:12+2:25(5)3:410:00(1)5:25+0:08(2)3:51+0:10(3)1:07+0:01(2)1:05+0:07(2)2:06+0:04(5)1:290:00(1)
40:21+6:06(4)43:34+5:49(4)45:22+5:57(4)46:01+5:49(4)46:11+5:50(4)
5:37+3:35(7)3:13+1:28(5)1:48+0:31(6)0:390:00(1)0:10+0:03(7)
 
5204Errington James46:165:370:00(1)9:330:00(1)22:25+7:30(6)28:41+6:50(6)32:28+6:33(6)33:39+6:34(5)35:14+7:01(6)37:16+7:00(5)39:02+7:17(5)
XGBR2 - Maprunner5:370:00(1)3:56+1:09(4)12:52+9:11(7)6:16+0:59(5)3:47+0:06(2)1:11+0:05(4)1:35+0:37(7)2:020:00(1)1:46+0:17(3)
41:07+6:52(5)44:03+6:18(5)45:26+6:01(5)46:07+5:55(5)46:16+5:55(5)
2:05+0:03(2)2:56+1:11(3)1:23+0:06(3)0:41+0:02(2)0:09+0:02(3)
 
6209Szasz Botond48:345:56+0:19(2)9:37+0:04(2)20:17+5:22(4)27:49+5:58(5)32:03+6:08(5)33:40+6:35(6)35:00+6:47(5)37:49+7:33(6)39:50+8:05(6)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc5:56+0:19(2)3:41+0:54(3)10:40+6:59(6)7:32+2:15(7)4:14+0:33(5)1:37+0:31(5)1:20+0:22(6)2:49+0:47(7)2:01+0:32(7)
42:27+8:12(6)46:14+8:29(6)47:34+8:09(6)48:25+8:13(6)48:34+8:13(6)
2:37+0:35(5)3:47+2:02(6)1:20+0:03(2)0:51+0:12(6)0:09+0:02(3)
 
7230Mate Sergiu49:136:17+0:40(3)13:58+4:25(5)23:56+9:01(7)30:07+8:16(7)34:50+8:55(7)37:23+10:18(7)38:21+10:08(7)40:25+10:09(7)42:15+10:30(7)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma6:17+0:40(3)7:41+4:54(6)9:58+6:17(5)6:11+0:54(4)4:43+1:02(7)2:33+1:27(7)0:580:00(1)2:04+0:02(3)1:50+0:21(6)
44:38+10:23(7)46:31+8:46(7)48:15+8:50(7)49:06+8:54(7)49:13+8:52(7)
2:23+0:21(3)1:53+0:08(2)1:44+0:27(5)0:51+0:12(6)0:070:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M21E (23)5,0 km 160 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(62)2(61)3(45)4(53)5(65)6(68)7(39)8(32)9(42)
10(41)11(49)12(50)13(33)14(69)15(51)16(43)17(100)Finish
 
1224Blejdea Alexandru33:236:110:00(1)7:090:00(1)8:530:00(1)9:310:00(1)12:510:00(1)14:420:00(1)16:080:00(1)19:010:00(1)21:190:00(1)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova6:110:00(1)0:58+0:01(2)1:440:00(1)0:38+0:06(4)3:20+0:53(9)1:510:00(1)1:260:00(1)2:53+0:25(5)2:18+0:13(4)
23:000:00(1)24:450:00(1)25:360:00(1)26:230:00(1)29:380:00(1)30:510:00(1)32:490:00(1)33:160:00(1)33:230:00(1)
1:410:00(1)1:45+0:07(3)0:510:00(1)0:47+0:03(3)3:15+0:26(10)1:13+0:16(4)1:580:00(1)0:270:00(1)0:07+0:01(2)
 
2203Fomiciov Vasili36:266:56+0:45(5)7:53+0:44(3)9:38+0:45(2)10:13+0:42(2)14:00+1:09(5)16:01+1:19(3)17:30+1:22(3)20:37+1:36(3)22:42+1:23(2)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti6:56+0:45(5)0:570:00(1)1:45+0:01(2)0:35+0:03(2)3:47+1:20(11)2:01+0:10(7)1:29+0:03(2)3:07+0:39(9)2:050:00(1)
26:04+3:04(5)27:42+2:57(4)28:34+2:58(2)29:18+2:55(2)32:45+3:07(3)33:42+2:51(2)35:46+2:57(2)36:18+3:02(2)36:26+3:03(2)
3:22+1:41(15)1:380:00(1)0:52+0:01(2)0:440:00(1)3:27+0:38(17)0:570:00(1)2:04+0:06(3)0:32+0:05(6)0:08+0:02(8)
 
3206Tamas Bogya37:056:50+0:39(4)8:13+1:04(5)10:09+1:16(4)10:44+1:13(4)13:39+0:48(3)16:10+1:28(4)17:39+1:31(4)20:48+1:47(4)22:59+1:40(4)
UNA - C.S. Unirea Alba Iulia6:50+0:39(4)1:23+0:26(13)1:56+0:12(6)0:35+0:03(2)2:55+0:28(6)2:31+0:40(14)1:29+0:03(2)3:09+0:41(10)2:11+0:06(2)
25:05+2:05(2)27:35+2:50(3)28:50+3:14(4)29:55+3:32(4)32:44+3:06(2)34:07+3:16(4)36:28+3:39(4)36:58+3:42(3)37:05+3:42(3)
2:06+0:25(4)2:30+0:52(16)1:15+0:24(16)1:05+0:21(14)2:490:00(1)1:23+0:26(9)2:21+0:23(5)0:30+0:03(4)0:07+0:01(2)
 
4225Kamenarov Ivaylo37:086:34+0:23(2)7:37+0:28(2)9:46+0:53(3)10:30+0:59(3)13:23+0:32(2)15:34+0:52(2)17:25+1:17(2)20:13+1:12(2)22:52+1:33(3)
XBUL - Compass-Cross6:34+0:23(2)1:03+0:06(6)2:09+0:25(10)0:44+0:12(9)2:53+0:26(4)2:11+0:20(9)1:51+0:25(13)2:48+0:20(3)2:39+0:34(13)
25:09+2:09(3)27:15+2:30(2)28:43+3:07(3)29:46+3:23(3)32:45+3:07(3)34:04+3:13(3)36:25+3:36(3)36:59+3:43(4)37:08+3:45(4)
2:17+0:36(7)2:06+0:28(9)1:28+0:37(19)1:03+0:19(10)2:59+0:10(3)1:19+0:22(7)2:21+0:23(5)0:34+0:07(8)0:09+0:03(14)
 
5210Fala Sergiu38:387:26+1:15(8)8:26+1:17(8)10:25+1:32(7)12:17+2:46(10)14:44+1:53(7)17:01+2:19(7)18:33+2:25(7)21:16+2:15(5)24:07+2:48(6)
ATR - Club Atletic Roman7:26+1:15(8)1:00+0:03(3)1:59+0:15(7)1:52+1:20(20)2:270:00(1)2:17+0:26(11)1:32+0:06(6)2:43+0:15(2)2:51+0:46(16)
26:01+3:01(4)27:59+3:14(5)28:58+3:22(5)30:23+4:00(5)33:40+4:02(5)35:10+4:19(5)37:36+4:47(5)38:30+5:14(5)38:38+5:15(5)
1:54+0:13(3)1:58+0:20(5)0:59+0:08(6)1:25+0:41(19)3:17+0:28(11)1:30+0:33(12)2:26+0:28(8)0:54+0:27(20)0:08+0:02(8)
 
6211Fomiciov Ivan38:567:28+1:17(9)8:28+1:19(9)10:30+1:37(8)11:11+1:40(6)15:23+2:32(8)18:20+3:38(11)20:01+3:53(11)23:07+4:06(10)25:38+4:19(10)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti7:28+1:17(9)1:00+0:03(3)2:02+0:18(9)0:41+0:09(6)4:12+1:45(16)2:57+1:06(16)1:41+0:15(9)3:06+0:38(8)2:31+0:26(11)
27:44+4:44(8)29:41+4:56(7)30:56+5:20(7)32:04+5:41(7)34:55+5:17(7)36:08+5:17(6)38:17+5:28(6)38:49+5:33(6)38:56+5:33(6)
2:06+0:25(4)1:57+0:19(4)1:15+0:24(16)1:08+0:24(15)2:51+0:02(2)1:13+0:16(4)2:09+0:11(4)0:32+0:05(6)0:07+0:01(2)
 
7221Tintar Mihai Andrei39:458:37+2:26(15)12:20+5:11(18)14:08+5:15(18)14:51+5:20(16)17:37+4:46(14)19:29+4:47(12)21:02+4:54(12)23:30+4:29(11)25:59+4:40(11)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova8:37+2:26(15)3:43+2:46(23)1:48+0:04(3)0:43+0:11(8)2:46+0:19(2)1:52+0:01(2)1:33+0:07(7)2:280:00(1)2:29+0:24(7)
28:24+5:24(9)30:27+5:42(9)31:21+5:45(9)32:17+5:54(8)35:38+6:00(9)36:49+5:58(9)39:11+6:22(7)39:39+6:23(7)39:45+6:22(7)
2:25+0:44(8)2:03+0:25(6)0:54+0:03(4)0:56+0:12(6)3:21+0:32(12)1:11+0:14(3)2:22+0:24(7)0:28+0:01(2)0:060:00(1)
 
8236Minoiu George Emilian40:017:00+0:49(6)8:02+0:53(4)10:24+1:31(6)11:22+1:51(7)15:40+2:49(10)17:36+2:54(8)19:21+3:13(8)22:12+3:11(7)24:35+3:16(7)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova7:00+0:49(6)1:02+0:05(5)2:22+0:38(11)0:58+0:26(14)4:18+1:51(18)1:56+0:05(3)1:45+0:19(10)2:51+0:23(4)2:23+0:18(6)
27:09+4:09(6)29:22+4:37(6)30:20+4:44(6)31:38+5:15(6)34:51+5:13(6)36:21+5:30(7)39:25+6:36(9)39:54+6:38(8)40:01+6:38(8)
2:34+0:53(11)2:13+0:35(12)0:58+0:07(5)1:18+0:34(18)3:13+0:24(9)1:30+0:33(12)3:04+1:06(18)0:29+0:02(3)0:07+0:01(2)
 
9222Kaminsky Joakim40:106:37+0:26(3)8:25+1:16(7)10:13+1:20(5)10:55+1:24(5)13:49+0:58(4)16:51+2:09(6)18:22+2:14(6)21:34+2:33(6)24:04+2:45(5)
XSWE7 - Goteborg-Majorna OK6:37+0:26(3)1:48+0:51(19)1:48+0:04(3)0:42+0:10(7)2:54+0:27(5)3:02+1:11(17)1:31+0:05(5)3:12+0:44(12)2:30+0:25(9)
27:43+4:43(7)29:53+5:08(8)30:56+5:20(7)32:23+6:00(9)35:28+5:50(8)36:43+5:52(8)39:22+6:33(8)40:01+6:45(9)40:10+6:47(9)
3:39+1:58(19)2:10+0:32(10)1:03+0:12(9)1:27+0:43(20)3:05+0:16(4)1:15+0:18(6)2:39+0:41(13)0:39+0:12(15)0:09+0:03(14)
 
10229Jonas Martin40:597:50+1:39(11)8:54+1:45(11)10:55+2:02(9)11:44+2:13(8)15:49+2:58(11)17:53+3:11(10)19:47+3:39(9)22:58+3:57(9)25:27+4:08(9)
XSVK2 - KOBRA Bratislava7:50+1:39(11)1:04+0:07(7)2:01+0:17(8)0:49+0:17(10)4:05+1:38(13)2:04+0:13(8)1:54+0:28(16)3:11+0:43(11)2:29+0:24(7)
28:48+5:48(11)30:52+6:07(10)31:55+6:19(10)32:59+6:36(10)36:10+6:32(10)37:43+6:52(10)40:12+7:23(10)40:50+7:34(10)40:59+7:36(10)
3:21+1:40(14)2:04+0:26(8)1:03+0:12(9)1:04+0:20(12)3:11+0:22(7)1:33+0:36(14)2:29+0:31(10)0:38+0:11(13)0:09+0:03(14)
 
11219Barkasz Daniel41:577:35+1:24(10)8:48+1:39(10)11:42+2:49(11)12:34+3:03(11)15:29+2:38(9)17:40+2:58(9)19:57+3:49(10)24:03+5:02(12)26:47+5:28(12)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova7:35+1:24(10)1:13+0:16(10)2:54+1:10(18)0:52+0:20(13)2:55+0:28(6)2:11+0:20(9)2:17+0:51(19)4:06+1:38(16)2:44+0:39(14)
29:33+6:33(12)31:48+7:03(11)33:00+7:24(11)34:01+7:38(11)37:12+7:34(11)38:35+7:44(11)41:15+8:26(11)41:50+8:34(11)41:57+8:34(11)
2:46+1:05(12)2:15+0:37(14)1:12+0:21(15)1:01+0:17(9)3:11+0:22(7)1:23+0:26(9)2:40+0:42(14)0:35+0:08(9)0:07+0:01(2)
 
12240Duca Nick43:518:15+2:04(13)9:36+2:27(13)12:05+3:12(12)14:26+4:55(14)18:09+5:18(15)20:35+5:53(13)22:25+6:17(13)26:05+7:04(14)28:55+7:36(14)
XCAN - Stars Orienteering Club8:15+2:04(13)1:21+0:24(12)2:29+0:45(14)2:21+1:49(22)3:43+1:16(10)2:26+0:35(12)1:50+0:24(12)3:40+1:12(15)2:50+0:45(15)
31:21+8:21(13)33:35+8:50(12)34:35+8:59(12)35:24+9:01(12)38:45+9:07(12)40:05+9:14(12)43:00+10:11(12)43:41+10:25(12)43:51+10:28(12)
2:26+0:45(9)2:14+0:36(13)1:00+0:09(7)0:49+0:05(4)3:21+0:32(12)1:20+0:23(8)2:55+0:57(17)0:41+0:14(16)0:10+0:04(21)
 
13207Chereches Cosmin44:019:40+3:29(17)10:52+3:43(15)13:19+4:26(15)14:33+5:02(15)18:58+6:07(16)20:57+6:15(14)22:50+6:42(14)26:02+7:01(13)28:32+7:13(13)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj9:40+3:29(17)1:12+0:15(9)2:27+0:43(12)1:14+0:42(17)4:25+1:58(19)1:59+0:08(5)1:53+0:27(15)3:12+0:44(12)2:30+0:25(9)
31:52+8:52(14)33:55+9:10(13)34:59+9:23(13)36:03+9:40(13)39:13+9:35(13)40:47+9:56(13)43:15+10:26(13)43:52+10:36(13)44:01+10:38(13)
3:20+1:39(13)2:03+0:25(6)1:04+0:13(11)1:04+0:20(12)3:10+0:21(6)1:34+0:37(15)2:28+0:30(9)0:37+0:10(11)0:09+0:03(14)
 
14217Suciu Simion44:4610:06+3:55(18)11:33+4:24(17)14:05+5:12(17)15:06+5:35(17)19:47+6:56(18)22:15+7:33(17)24:06+7:58(18)27:10+8:09(15)29:47+8:28(15)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc10:06+3:55(18)1:27+0:30(14)2:32+0:48(15)1:01+0:29(15)4:41+2:14(20)2:28+0:37(13)1:51+0:25(13)3:04+0:36(7)2:37+0:32(12)
31:54+8:54(15)34:11+9:26(14)35:13+9:37(14)36:16+9:53(14)39:38+10:00(14)41:22+10:31(14)44:03+11:14(14)44:38+11:22(14)44:46+11:23(14)
2:07+0:26(6)2:17+0:39(15)1:02+0:11(8)1:03+0:19(10)3:22+0:33(14)1:44+0:47(17)2:41+0:43(15)0:35+0:08(9)0:08+0:02(8)
 
15228Fomiciov Anatoli45:107:09+0:58(7)8:23+1:14(6)11:16+2:23(10)11:48+2:17(9)14:35+1:44(6)16:31+1:49(5)18:04+1:56(5)22:31+3:30(8)24:50+3:31(8)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti7:09+0:58(7)1:14+0:17(11)2:53+1:09(17)0:320:00(1)2:47+0:20(3)1:56+0:05(3)1:33+0:07(7)4:27+1:59(17)2:19+0:14(5)
28:30+5:30(10)35:09+10:24(16)36:20+10:44(16)37:15+10:52(16)40:22+10:44(15)41:51+11:00(15)44:25+11:36(15)45:02+11:46(15)45:10+11:47(15)
3:40+1:59(20)6:39+5:01(23)1:11+0:20(14)0:55+0:11(5)3:07+0:18(5)1:29+0:32(11)2:34+0:36(11)0:37+0:10(11)0:08+0:02(8)
 
16205Patras Ionut46:058:31+2:20(14)10:19+3:10(14)12:55+4:02(14)13:45+4:14(13)17:36+4:45(13)21:44+7:02(16)23:49+7:41(16)27:16+8:15(16)30:25+9:06(16)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov8:31+2:20(14)1:48+0:51(19)2:36+0:52(16)0:50+0:18(12)3:51+1:24(12)4:08+2:17(21)2:05+0:39(17)3:27+0:59(14)3:09+1:04(17)
32:52+9:52(16)35:04+10:19(15)36:11+10:35(15)37:08+10:45(15)40:55+11:17(16)42:32+11:41(16)45:19+12:30(16)45:57+12:41(16)46:05+12:42(16)
2:27+0:46(10)2:12+0:34(11)1:07+0:16(12)0:57+0:13(7)3:47+0:58(19)1:37+0:40(16)2:47+0:49(16)0:38+0:11(13)0:08+0:02(8)
 
17218Georgiev Pavel50:239:38+3:27(16)11:13+4:04(16)13:41+4:48(16)15:09+5:38(18)19:20+6:29(17)22:15+7:33(17)24:02+7:54(17)28:31+9:30(18)31:42+10:23(17)
XBUL - Compass-Cross9:38+3:27(16)1:35+0:38(16)2:28+0:44(13)1:28+0:56(19)4:11+1:44(15)2:55+1:04(15)1:47+0:21(11)4:29+2:01(18)3:11+1:06(18)
35:16+12:16(17)38:25+13:40(17)39:55+14:19(17)41:08+14:45(17)44:48+15:10(17)46:56+16:05(17)49:33+16:44(17)50:15+16:59(17)50:23+17:00(17)
3:34+1:53(17)3:09+1:31(17)1:30+0:39(20)1:13+0:29(17)3:40+0:51(18)2:08+1:11(18)2:37+0:39(12)0:42+0:15(17)0:08+0:02(8)
 
18231Ciobanu Roman51:2724:03+17:52(23)25:07+17:58(23)26:55+18:02(23)27:35+18:04(22)30:48+17:57(22)32:48+18:06(21)34:18+18:10(20)37:12+18:11(20)39:24+18:05(20)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova24:03+17:52(23)1:04+0:07(7)1:48+0:04(3)0:40+0:08(5)3:13+0:46(8)2:00+0:09(6)1:30+0:04(4)2:54+0:26(6)2:12+0:07(3)
41:06+18:06(19)42:46+18:01(19)43:38+18:02(19)44:22+17:59(18)47:46+18:08(18)48:50+17:59(18)50:50+18:01(18)51:20+18:04(18)51:27+18:04(18)
1:42+0:01(2)1:40+0:02(2)0:52+0:01(2)0:440:00(1)3:24+0:35(16)1:04+0:07(2)2:00+0:02(2)0:30+0:03(4)0:07+0:01(2)
 
19238Erosdi Zakarias55:108:02+1:51(12)9:32+2:23(12)12:27+3:34(13)13:16+3:45(12)17:33+4:42(12)21:11+6:29(15)23:36+7:28(15)28:30+9:29(17)32:35+11:16(18)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc8:02+1:51(12)1:30+0:33(15)2:55+1:11(19)0:49+0:17(10)4:17+1:50(17)3:38+1:47(20)2:25+0:59(21)4:54+2:26(20)4:05+2:00(23)
36:09+13:09(18)40:13+15:28(18)43:05+17:29(18)44:49+18:26(19)48:12+18:34(19)51:08+20:17(19)54:19+21:30(19)55:01+21:45(19)55:10+21:47(19)
3:34+1:53(17)4:04+2:26(20)2:52+2:01(23)1:44+1:00(22)3:23+0:34(15)2:56+1:59(22)3:11+1:13(19)0:42+0:15(17)0:09+0:03(14)
 
20232Rachev Nikola66:5811:13+5:02(19)13:02+5:53(19)16:00+7:07(19)17:14+7:43(19)22:03+9:12(19)26:49+12:07(19)29:10+13:02(19)34:38+15:37(19)37:51+16:32(19)
XBUL - Compass-Cross11:13+5:02(19)1:49+0:52(21)2:58+1:14(20)1:14+0:42(17)4:49+2:22(21)4:46+2:55(22)2:21+0:55(20)5:28+3:00(21)3:13+1:08(19)
41:54+18:54(20)45:21+20:36(20)47:19+21:43(20)48:56+22:33(20)57:56+28:18(20)60:37+29:46(20)65:48+32:59(20)66:48+33:32(20)66:58+33:35(20)
4:03+2:22(21)3:27+1:49(18)1:58+1:07(22)1:37+0:53(21)9:00+6:11(23)2:41+1:44(20)5:11+3:13(23)1:00+0:33(21)0:10+0:04(21)
 
21200Szocs Zoltan67:1117:01+10:50(21)18:39+11:30(21)22:01+13:08(21)23:08+13:37(21)28:31+15:40(21)32:08+17:26(20)34:19+18:11(21)41:16+22:15(21)44:43+23:24(21)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures17:01+10:50(21)1:38+0:41(17)3:22+1:38(22)1:07+0:35(16)5:23+2:56(23)3:37+1:46(19)2:11+0:45(18)6:57+4:29(22)3:27+1:22(21)
48:06+25:06(21)51:57+27:12(21)53:06+27:30(21)54:57+28:34(21)60:11+30:33(21)62:19+31:28(21)65:54+33:05(21)67:02+33:46(21)67:11+33:48(21)
3:23+1:42(16)3:51+2:13(19)1:09+0:18(13)1:51+1:07(23)5:14+2:25(22)2:08+1:11(18)3:35+1:37(21)1:08+0:41(22)0:09+0:03(14)
 
22216Jantea Alexandru69:2514:11+8:00(20)16:15+9:06(20)19:17+10:24(20)21:28+11:57(20)26:38+13:47(20)33:25+18:43(22)36:02+19:54(22)43:22+24:21(22)46:46+25:27(22)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca14:11+8:00(20)2:04+1:07(22)3:02+1:18(21)2:11+1:39(21)5:10+2:43(22)6:47+4:56(23)2:37+1:11(22)7:20+4:52(23)3:24+1:19(20)
51:48+28:48(22)55:53+31:08(22)57:20+31:44(22)58:20+31:57(22)62:12+32:34(22)65:01+34:10(22)68:25+35:36(22)69:15+35:59(22)69:25+36:02(22)
5:02+3:21(23)4:05+2:27(21)1:27+0:36(18)1:00+0:16(8)3:52+1:03(20)2:49+1:52(21)3:24+1:26(20)0:50+0:23(19)0:10+0:04(21)
 
23212Tokes Attila79:5618:21+12:10(22)20:02+12:53(22)24:06+15:13(22)29:03+19:32(23)33:13+20:22(23)36:26+21:44(23)39:36+23:28(23)44:11+25:10(23)48:04+26:45(23)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj18:21+12:10(22)1:41+0:44(18)4:04+2:20(23)4:57+4:25(23)4:10+1:43(14)3:13+1:22(18)3:10+1:44(23)4:35+2:07(19)3:53+1:48(22)
52:33+29:33(23)58:07+33:22(23)59:39+34:03(23)60:48+34:25(23)65:50+36:12(23)74:11+43:20(23)78:17+45:28(23)79:47+46:31(23)79:56+46:33(23)
4:29+2:48(22)5:34+3:56(22)1:32+0:41(21)1:09+0:25(16)5:02+2:13(21)8:21+7:24(23)4:06+2:08(22)1:30+1:03(23)0:09+0:03(14)
68:45
*35
 
 
 
 
M35 (3)4,6 km 165 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(48)3(60)4(63)5(49)6(50)7(33)8(34)9(69)
10(35)11(36)12(43)13(100)Finish
 
1201Duca Alin52:1611:22+4:35(3)15:45+3:48(3)21:55+0:34(2)29:380:00(1)34:220:00(1)36:130:00(1)37:160:00(1)40:180:00(1)42:300:00(1)
XCAN - Stars Orienteering Club11:22+4:35(3)4:23+0:31(2)6:100:00(1)7:430:00(1)4:440:00(1)1:51+0:19(3)1:030:00(1)3:02+0:04(2)2:120:00(1)
46:020:00(1)48:050:00(1)51:260:00(1)52:070:00(1)52:160:00(1)
3:32+0:33(2)2:030:00(1)3:21+1:49(3)0:410:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
2237Grigor Costan56:128:06+1:19(2)11:58+0:01(2)21:210:00(1)29:47+0:09(2)35:40+1:18(2)37:12+0:59(2)38:40+1:24(2)41:38+1:20(2)44:00+1:30(2)
GRR - C.S. Garage Racing Baia Mare8:06+1:19(2)3:520:00(1)9:23+3:13(2)8:26+0:43(3)5:53+1:09(3)1:320:00(1)1:28+0:25(3)2:580:00(1)2:22+0:10(3)
48:41+2:39(2)52:59+4:54(2)55:16+3:50(2)56:02+3:55(2)56:12+3:56(2)22:3746:47
4:41+1:42(3)4:18+2:15(3)2:17+0:45(2)0:46+0:05(2)0:10+0:01(2)*57*51
 
3214Nilsson Klas57:126:470:00(1)11:570:00(1)26:31+5:10(3)34:44+5:06(3)40:04+5:42(3)41:50+5:37(3)43:06+5:50(3)46:14+5:56(3)48:26+5:56(3)
XSUI2 - ol norska6:470:00(1)5:10+1:18(3)14:34+8:24(3)8:13+0:30(2)5:20+0:36(2)1:46+0:14(2)1:16+0:13(2)3:08+0:10(3)2:120:00(1)
51:25+5:23(3)54:35+6:30(3)56:07+4:41(3)57:00+4:53(3)57:12+4:56(3)
2:590:00(1)3:10+1:07(2)1:320:00(1)0:53+0:12(3)0:12+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
M40 (11)4,4 km 190 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(54)3(62)4(48)5(45)6(60)7(57)8(63)9(42)
10(41)11(34)12(69)13(51)14(43)15(100)Finish
 
1360Sebestyen Istvan38:251:500:00(1)3:300:00(1)9:240:00(1)10:570:00(1)13:380:00(1)17:260:00(1)18:430:00(1)24:050:00(1)27:560:00(1)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma1:500:00(1)1:400:00(1)5:540:00(1)1:330:00(1)2:41+0:42(3)3:48+0:32(3)1:17+0:24(3)5:220:00(1)3:510:00(1)
30:520:00(1)31:530:00(1)33:240:00(1)34:570:00(1)37:400:00(1)38:170:00(1)38:250:00(1)
2:560:00(1)1:01+0:04(2)1:310:00(1)1:330:00(1)2:430:00(1)0:370:00(1)0:080:00(1)
 
2370Stupu Petru44:142:04+0:14(2)4:11+0:41(2)10:55+1:31(2)12:39+1:42(2)14:38+1:00(2)18:03+0:37(2)18:56+0:13(2)24:27+0:22(2)29:24+1:28(2)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov2:04+0:14(2)2:07+0:27(3)6:44+0:50(2)1:44+0:11(2)1:590:00(1)3:25+0:09(2)0:530:00(1)5:31+0:09(2)4:57+1:06(5)
35:52+5:00(3)36:49+4:56(3)38:24+5:00(2)40:30+5:33(3)43:28+5:48(2)44:05+5:48(2)44:14+5:49(2)
6:28+3:32(7)0:570:00(1)1:35+0:04(2)2:06+0:33(5)2:58+0:15(2)0:370:00(1)0:09+0:01(2)
 
3363Divin Gyorgy44:252:43+0:53(6)4:54+1:24(5)11:42+2:18(4)14:23+3:26(4)16:46+3:08(3)20:02+2:36(3)21:39+2:56(3)27:10+3:05(3)31:32+3:36(3)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea2:43+0:53(6)2:11+0:31(4)6:48+0:54(3)2:41+1:08(5)2:23+0:24(2)3:160:00(1)1:37+0:44(8)5:31+0:09(2)4:22+0:31(3)
35:25+4:33(2)36:40+4:47(2)38:31+5:07(3)40:13+5:16(2)43:33+5:53(3)44:16+5:59(3)44:25+6:00(3)
3:53+0:57(3)1:15+0:18(4)1:51+0:20(3)1:42+0:09(2)3:20+0:37(3)0:43+0:06(3)0:09+0:01(2)
 
4364Flordal Henrik55:042:13+0:23(3)4:18+0:48(3)11:11+1:47(3)13:47+2:50(3)16:52+3:14(4)21:15+3:49(4)22:20+3:37(4)28:07+4:02(4)36:24+8:28(4)
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK2:13+0:23(3)2:05+0:25(2)6:53+0:59(4)2:36+1:03(4)3:05+1:06(5)4:23+1:07(6)1:05+0:12(2)5:47+0:25(4)8:17+4:26(10)
40:28+9:36(4)45:56+14:03(4)48:06+14:42(4)50:16+15:19(4)54:06+16:26(4)54:53+16:36(4)55:04+16:39(4)
4:04+1:08(4)5:28+4:31(10)2:10+0:39(4)2:10+0:37(7)3:50+1:07(5)0:47+0:10(4)0:11+0:03(5)
 
5369Pantiru Stefan56:012:26+0:36(5)4:42+1:12(4)15:41+6:17(7)17:43+6:46(5)20:25+6:47(5)24:34+7:08(5)26:09+7:26(5)33:25+9:20(5)37:50+9:54(5)
UNF - C.S. UNEFS Bucuresti2:26+0:36(5)2:16+0:36(5)10:59+5:05(9)2:02+0:29(3)2:42+0:43(4)4:09+0:53(4)1:35+0:42(7)7:16+1:54(7)4:25+0:34(4)
44:59+14:07(5)46:16+14:23(5)48:59+15:35(5)51:13+16:16(5)54:55+17:15(5)55:50+17:33(5)56:01+17:36(5)43:13
7:09+4:13(8)1:17+0:20(5)2:43+1:12(9)2:14+0:41(8)3:42+0:59(4)0:55+0:18(5)0:11+0:03(5)*34
 
6365Darjan Florin57:553:12+1:22(7)5:49+2:19(7)15:20+5:56(6)21:20+10:23(9)27:19+13:41(9)31:34+14:08(9)33:06+14:23(9)39:02+14:57(7)42:58+15:02(6)
PSZ - C.S. Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau3:12+1:22(7)2:37+0:57(6)9:31+3:37(6)6:00+4:27(10)5:59+4:00(10)4:15+0:59(5)1:32+0:39(6)5:56+0:34(5)3:56+0:05(2)
45:56+15:04(6)47:05+15:12(6)49:25+16:01(6)51:22+16:25(6)56:35+18:55(6)57:43+19:26(6)57:55+19:30(6)
2:58+0:02(2)1:09+0:12(3)2:20+0:49(5)1:57+0:24(3)5:13+2:30(9)1:08+0:31(8)0:12+0:04(7)
 
7366Cioban Paul64:063:41+1:51(10)7:20+3:50(9)17:35+8:11(9)20:30+9:33(8)23:52+10:14(7)28:43+11:17(7)30:42+11:59(7)39:59+15:54(9)45:29+17:33(8)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti3:41+1:51(10)3:39+1:59(10)10:15+4:21(7)2:55+1:22(6)3:22+1:23(6)4:51+1:35(9)1:59+1:06(10)9:17+3:55(11)5:30+1:39(6)
50:01+19:09(7)51:58+20:05(7)54:32+21:08(7)58:27+23:30(8)62:45+25:05(7)63:53+25:36(7)64:06+25:41(7)
4:32+1:36(5)1:57+1:00(9)2:34+1:03(7)3:55+2:22(10)4:18+1:35(6)1:08+0:31(8)0:13+0:05(9)
 
8362Palfi Elod64:483:24+1:34(9)6:05+2:35(8)16:20+6:56(8)20:00+9:03(7)23:32+9:54(6)27:59+10:33(6)29:30+10:47(6)38:42+14:37(6)44:45+16:49(7)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures3:24+1:34(9)2:41+1:01(7)10:15+4:21(7)3:40+2:07(7)3:32+1:33(7)4:27+1:11(7)1:31+0:38(5)9:12+3:50(10)6:03+2:12(7)
52:04+21:12(8)53:23+21:30(8)56:02+22:38(8)58:07+23:10(7)63:41+26:01(8)64:39+26:22(8)64:48+26:23(8)
7:19+4:23(9)1:19+0:22(6)2:39+1:08(8)2:05+0:32(4)5:34+2:51(10)0:58+0:21(6)0:09+0:01(2)
 
9367Dalya Zsolt69:102:22+0:32(4)5:41+2:11(6)13:59+4:35(5)19:30+8:33(6)26:48+13:10(8)31:26+14:00(8)32:46+14:03(8)39:46+15:41(8)47:53+19:57(9)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures2:22+0:32(4)3:19+1:39(9)8:18+2:24(5)5:31+3:58(9)7:18+5:19(11)4:38+1:22(8)1:20+0:27(4)7:00+1:38(6)8:07+4:16(9)
57:24+26:32(9)58:43+26:50(9)61:10+27:46(9)63:19+28:22(9)67:56+30:16(9)68:58+30:41(9)69:10+30:45(9)
9:31+6:35(10)1:19+0:22(6)2:27+0:56(6)2:09+0:36(6)4:37+1:54(7)1:02+0:25(7)0:12+0:04(7)
 
10361Kovacs Mihaly74:055:48+3:58(11)8:47+5:17(11)23:43+14:19(10)28:11+17:14(10)31:53+18:15(10)37:12+19:46(10)39:02+20:19(10)48:12+24:07(10)55:39+27:43(10)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj5:48+3:58(11)2:59+1:19(8)14:56+9:02(10)4:28+2:55(8)3:42+1:43(8)5:19+2:03(10)1:50+0:57(9)9:10+3:48(9)7:27+3:36(8)
60:20+29:28(10)62:14+30:21(10)65:03+31:39(10)67:41+32:44(10)72:33+34:53(10)73:45+35:28(10)74:05+35:40(10)
4:41+1:45(6)1:54+0:57(8)2:49+1:18(10)2:38+1:05(9)4:52+2:09(8)1:12+0:35(10)0:20+0:12(10)
 
 
368Matlak Andrasmp3:16+1:26(8)8:43+5:13(10)30:23+20:59(11)42:30+31:33(11)47:41+34:03(11)56:35+39:09(11)58:36+39:53(11)67:30+43:25(11)76:58+49:02(11)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:16+1:26(8)5:27+3:47(11)21:40+15:46(11)12:07+10:34(11)5:11+3:12(9)8:54+5:38(11)2:01+1:08(11)8:54+3:32(8)9:28+5:37(11)
---------------82:41----------
5:43
 
 
 
 
M45 (24)4,0 km 160 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(62)3(61)4(45)5(53)6(65)7(63)8(41)9(34)
10(69)11(35)12(36)13(43)14(100)Finish
 
1349Marton Janos41:314:04+0:17(3)11:15+0:33(5)12:31+0:25(2)14:340:00(1)15:190:00(1)21:38+1:15(4)26:19+1:12(4)30:21+0:26(2)31:21+0:14(2)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj4:04+0:17(3)7:11+0:51(5)1:160:00(1)2:030:00(1)0:450:00(1)6:19+2:52(14)4:41+0:41(5)4:02+0:01(2)1:00+0:03(2)
32:530:00(1)35:390:00(1)38:210:00(1)40:450:00(1)41:230:00(1)41:310:00(1)20:3434:31
1:320:00(1)2:46+0:22(5)2:42+0:56(5)2:24+1:19(18)0:380:00(1)0:08+0:01(2)*58*51
 
2336Kiss Attila41:533:57+0:10(2)10:55+0:13(2)12:50+0:44(4)16:00+1:26(4)16:53+1:34(3)20:31+0:08(2)25:28+0:21(2)29:550:00(1)31:070:00(1)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:57+0:10(2)6:58+0:38(4)1:55+0:39(12)3:10+1:07(10)0:53+0:08(2)3:38+0:11(2)4:57+0:57(8)4:27+0:26(5)1:12+0:15(5)
33:08+0:15(2)36:35+0:56(3)39:14+0:53(2)40:450:00(1)41:43+0:20(2)41:53+0:22(2)
2:01+0:29(5)3:27+1:03(10)2:39+0:53(4)1:31+0:26(7)0:58+0:20(15)0:10+0:03(11)
 
3342Grote Andreas43:234:41+0:54(8)11:07+0:25(4)12:42+0:36(3)15:35+1:01(3)16:29+1:10(2)20:230:00(1)25:070:00(1)31:08+1:13(6)32:27+1:20(6)
XSUI3 - OLC SKOG FRIBOURG4:41+0:54(8)6:26+0:06(2)1:35+0:19(6)2:53+0:50(6)0:54+0:09(3)3:54+0:27(5)4:44+0:44(6)6:01+2:00(11)1:19+0:22(10)
34:39+1:46(5)37:18+1:39(4)40:59+2:38(3)42:17+1:32(3)43:13+1:50(3)43:23+1:52(3)
2:12+0:40(6)2:39+0:15(3)3:41+1:55(12)1:18+0:13(3)0:56+0:18(13)0:10+0:03(11)
 
4356Gjein Lars Erik43:305:06+1:19(11)12:18+1:36(7)13:36+1:30(6)17:34+3:00(7)18:36+3:17(6)22:23+2:00(6)26:59+1:52(7)33:14+3:19(7)34:11+3:04(7)
XNOR1 - Fossum IF5:06+1:19(11)7:12+0:52(6)1:18+0:02(2)3:58+1:55(16)1:02+0:17(7)3:47+0:20(4)4:36+0:36(4)6:15+2:14(13)0:570:00(1)
36:36+3:43(6)39:36+3:57(5)41:22+3:01(5)42:37+1:52(4)43:20+1:57(4)43:30+1:59(4)
2:25+0:53(8)3:00+0:36(8)1:460:00(1)1:15+0:10(2)0:43+0:05(3)0:10+0:03(11)
 
5353Rosca Dionosie44:164:22+0:35(5)12:17+1:35(6)13:50+1:44(7)16:35+2:01(6)17:35+2:16(4)21:13+0:50(3)26:17+1:10(3)30:37+0:42(4)31:39+0:32(4)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova4:22+0:35(5)7:55+1:35(9)1:33+0:17(5)2:45+0:42(3)1:00+0:15(5)3:38+0:11(2)5:04+1:04(11)4:20+0:19(3)1:02+0:05(3)
33:33+0:40(4)36:00+0:21(2)41:15+2:54(4)43:18+2:33(5)44:04+2:41(5)44:16+2:45(5)
1:54+0:22(4)2:27+0:03(2)5:15+3:29(16)2:03+0:58(12)0:46+0:08(4)0:12+0:05(19)
 
6337Jonas Radoslav44:283:470:00(1)10:420:00(1)12:060:00(1)14:40+0:06(2)18:59+3:40(7)22:26+2:03(7)26:31+1:24(6)30:32+0:37(3)31:37+0:30(3)
XSVK1 - SK Sandberg3:470:00(1)6:55+0:35(3)1:24+0:08(3)2:34+0:31(2)4:19+3:34(23)3:270:00(1)4:05+0:05(2)4:010:00(1)1:05+0:08(4)
33:14+0:21(3)39:42+4:03(6)42:35+4:14(6)43:40+2:55(6)44:19+2:56(6)44:28+2:57(6)
1:37+0:05(2)6:28+4:04(21)2:53+1:07(6)1:050:00(1)0:39+0:01(2)0:09+0:02(4)
 
7521Zsigmond Istvan47:544:36+0:49(7)10:56+0:14(3)12:56+0:50(5)16:29+1:55(5)17:40+2:21(5)21:53+1:30(5)26:28+1:21(5)30:55+1:00(5)32:07+1:00(5)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj4:36+0:49(7)6:200:00(1)2:00+0:44(13)3:33+1:30(12)1:11+0:26(11)4:13+0:46(7)4:35+0:35(3)4:27+0:26(5)1:12+0:15(5)
39:49+6:56(9)42:13+6:34(9)45:38+7:17(8)46:57+6:12(8)47:47+6:24(8)47:54+6:23(7)
7:42+6:10(18)2:240:00(1)3:25+1:39(11)1:19+0:14(6)0:50+0:12(6)0:070:00(1)
 
8341Zickis Rolandas47:555:02+1:15(9)13:46+3:04(11)15:17+3:11(9)18:09+3:35(8)19:10+3:51(8)24:53+4:30(9)29:44+4:37(9)34:37+4:42(9)35:50+4:43(9)
XLTU1 - Takas OSK5:02+1:15(9)8:44+2:24(13)1:31+0:15(4)2:52+0:49(5)1:01+0:16(6)5:43+2:16(10)4:51+0:51(7)4:53+0:52(8)1:13+0:16(7)
39:17+6:24(8)42:01+6:22(8)45:13+6:52(7)46:52+6:07(7)47:45+6:22(7)47:55+6:24(8)
3:27+1:55(15)2:44+0:20(4)3:12+1:26(8)1:39+0:34(9)0:53+0:15(10)0:10+0:03(11)
 
9358Kamenarov Valentin48:244:17+0:30(4)12:32+1:50(8)16:26+4:20(13)19:15+4:41(11)20:12+4:53(11)24:06+3:43(8)29:07+4:00(8)34:21+4:26(8)35:37+4:30(8)
XBUL - Compass-Cross4:17+0:30(4)8:15+1:55(10)3:54+2:38(19)2:49+0:46(4)0:57+0:12(4)3:54+0:27(5)5:01+1:01(9)5:14+1:13(9)1:16+0:19(9)
37:24+4:31(7)41:58+6:19(7)46:05+7:44(9)47:23+6:38(9)48:13+6:50(9)48:24+6:53(9)40:56
1:47+0:15(3)4:34+2:10(19)4:07+2:21(15)1:18+0:13(3)0:50+0:12(6)0:11+0:04(16)*51
 
10339Saez Plaza Miguel50:475:27+1:40(14)12:48+2:06(9)14:29+2:23(8)18:24+3:50(9)19:33+4:14(9)26:55+6:32(11)30:55+5:48(10)36:23+6:28(10)37:50+6:43(10)
XESP1 - Veleta5:27+1:40(14)7:21+1:01(7)1:41+0:25(8)3:55+1:52(15)1:09+0:24(10)7:22+3:55(18)4:000:00(1)5:28+1:27(10)1:27+0:30(13)
40:50+7:57(10)45:04+9:25(10)47:37+9:16(10)49:39+8:54(10)50:38+9:15(10)50:47+9:16(10)
3:00+1:28(13)4:14+1:50(16)2:33+0:47(3)2:02+0:57(11)0:59+0:21(17)0:09+0:02(4)
 
11348Stabins Maris51:445:04+1:17(10)14:42+4:00(14)16:23+4:17(11)19:16+4:42(12)20:40+5:21(12)26:45+6:22(10)32:47+7:40(11)39:13+9:18(12)40:28+9:21(12)
XLAT - OK Azimuts5:04+1:17(10)9:38+3:18(16)1:41+0:25(8)2:53+0:50(6)1:24+0:39(15)6:05+2:38(11)6:02+2:02(15)6:26+2:25(14)1:15+0:18(8)
43:05+10:12(11)45:57+10:18(11)49:10+10:49(11)50:48+10:03(11)51:35+10:12(11)51:44+10:13(11)
2:37+1:05(11)2:52+0:28(6)3:13+1:27(9)1:38+0:33(8)0:47+0:09(5)0:09+0:02(4)
 
12346Demian Bogdan57:165:19+1:32(13)15:07+4:25(15)16:47+4:41(14)26:41+12:07(19)27:44+12:25(18)33:50+13:27(17)39:10+14:03(15)43:31+13:36(14)44:55+13:48(14)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti5:19+1:32(13)9:48+3:28(18)1:40+0:24(7)9:54+7:51(23)1:03+0:18(8)6:06+2:39(12)5:20+1:20(13)4:21+0:20(4)1:24+0:27(12)
48:09+15:16(14)51:07+15:28(13)54:06+15:45(12)56:10+15:25(12)57:07+15:44(12)57:16+15:45(12)
3:14+1:42(14)2:58+0:34(7)2:59+1:13(7)2:04+0:59(14)0:57+0:19(14)0:09+0:02(4)
 
13351Casero Vidal Oscar58:155:36+1:49(15)13:59+3:17(12)15:41+3:35(10)18:46+4:12(10)20:08+4:49(10)27:46+7:23(12)32:47+7:40(11)37:33+7:38(11)39:22+8:15(11)
XESP2 - Altair5:36+1:49(15)8:23+2:03(12)1:42+0:26(10)3:05+1:02(9)1:22+0:37(14)7:38+4:11(19)5:01+1:01(9)4:46+0:45(7)1:49+0:52(18)
43:24+10:31(12)47:39+12:00(12)54:30+16:09(13)57:14+16:29(13)58:06+16:43(13)58:15+16:44(13)
4:02+2:30(16)4:15+1:51(17)6:51+5:05(20)2:44+1:39(20)0:52+0:14(9)0:09+0:02(4)
 
14335Anghel Marius60:164:30+0:43(6)16:43+6:01(18)18:44+6:38(16)22:46+8:12(15)24:20+9:01(15)29:49+9:26(15)36:30+11:23(14)44:41+14:46(15)46:21+15:14(15)
UNA - C.S. Unirea Alba Iulia4:30+0:43(6)12:13+5:53(21)2:01+0:45(14)4:02+1:59(17)1:34+0:49(16)5:29+2:02(9)6:41+2:41(17)8:11+4:10(19)1:40+0:43(16)
49:01+16:08(15)53:31+17:52(14)56:48+18:27(15)59:03+18:18(14)60:05+18:42(14)60:16+18:45(14)
2:40+1:08(12)4:30+2:06(18)3:17+1:31(10)2:15+1:10(16)1:02+0:24(18)0:11+0:04(16)
 
15343Zavodszky Tamas60:485:12+1:25(12)13:28+2:46(10)23:00+10:54(20)26:27+11:53(18)29:33+14:14(19)34:07+13:44(19)40:24+15:17(16)47:57+18:02(17)49:25+18:18(17)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea5:12+1:25(12)8:16+1:56(11)9:32+8:16(23)3:27+1:24(11)3:06+2:21(18)4:34+1:07(8)6:17+2:17(16)7:33+3:32(17)1:28+0:31(14)
51:37+18:44(17)54:41+19:02(16)58:26+20:05(16)59:44+18:59(15)60:39+19:16(15)60:48+19:17(15)
2:12+0:40(6)3:04+0:40(9)3:45+1:59(13)1:18+0:13(3)0:55+0:17(11)0:09+0:02(4)
 
16373Sellei Szilard62:427:04+3:17(20)14:32+3:50(13)16:25+4:19(12)20:13+5:39(13)21:21+6:02(13)29:02+8:39(13)35:01+9:54(13)42:04+12:09(13)43:26+12:19(13)
MAD - C.S.O. Madaras7:04+3:17(20)7:28+1:08(8)1:53+0:37(11)3:48+1:45(14)1:08+0:23(9)7:41+4:14(21)5:59+1:59(14)7:03+3:02(15)1:22+0:25(11)
46:00+13:07(13)53:57+18:18(15)56:14+17:53(14)61:23+20:38(16)62:25+21:02(16)62:42+21:11(16)
2:34+1:02(10)7:57+5:33(22)2:17+0:31(2)5:09+4:04(22)1:02+0:24(18)0:17+0:10(22)
 
17357Pap Gaspar62:545:46+1:59(16)15:18+4:36(16)17:40+5:34(15)21:22+6:48(14)22:40+7:21(14)29:39+9:16(14)40:53+15:46(17)47:03+17:08(16)48:48+17:41(16)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea5:46+1:59(16)9:32+3:12(15)2:22+1:06(16)3:42+1:39(13)1:18+0:33(12)6:59+3:32(16)11:14+7:14(21)6:10+2:09(12)1:45+0:48(17)
51:14+18:21(16)54:42+19:03(17)60:06+21:45(17)61:50+21:05(17)62:45+21:22(17)62:54+21:23(17)53:26
2:26+0:54(9)3:28+1:04(11)5:24+3:38(18)1:44+0:39(10)0:55+0:17(11)0:09+0:02(4)*51
 
18338Rauchman Iulius78:066:18+2:31(17)16:29+5:47(17)24:39+12:33(21)29:33+14:59(21)30:53+15:34(20)37:15+16:52(20)46:56+21:49(20)54:33+24:38(20)56:23+25:16(20)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca6:18+2:31(17)10:11+3:51(20)8:10+6:54(22)4:54+2:51(20)1:20+0:35(13)6:22+2:55(15)9:41+5:41(20)7:37+3:36(18)1:50+0:53(19)
64:53+32:00(19)68:51+33:12(19)74:39+36:18(18)76:57+36:12(18)77:55+36:32(18)78:06+36:35(18)
8:30+6:58(19)3:58+1:34(15)5:48+4:02(19)2:18+1:13(17)0:58+0:20(15)0:11+0:04(16)
 
19352Sturz-Lazar Felix80:307:27+3:40(21)17:08+6:26(20)19:10+7:04(17)23:16+8:42(16)26:27+11:08(16)34:05+13:42(18)41:59+16:52(18)51:03+21:08(18)52:41+21:34(18)
MAD - C.S.O. Madaras7:27+3:40(21)9:41+3:21(17)2:02+0:46(15)4:06+2:03(18)3:11+2:26(20)7:38+4:11(19)7:54+3:54(18)9:04+5:03(21)1:38+0:41(15)
61:43+28:50(18)65:39+30:00(18)75:21+37:00(19)77:31+36:46(19)80:13+38:50(19)80:30+38:59(19)31:54
9:02+7:30(20)3:56+1:32(14)9:42+7:56(22)2:10+1:05(15)2:42+2:04(23)0:17+0:10(22)*47
 
20355Voros Alpar80:397:03+3:16(19)16:57+6:15(19)21:35+9:29(18)24:32+9:58(17)27:40+12:21(17)33:49+13:26(16)42:59+17:52(19)51:17+21:22(19)54:45+23:38(19)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj7:03+3:16(19)9:54+3:34(19)4:38+3:22(20)2:57+0:54(8)3:08+2:23(19)6:09+2:42(13)9:10+5:10(19)8:18+4:17(20)3:28+2:31(23)
68:36+35:43(20)73:18+37:39(20)77:16+38:55(20)79:19+38:34(20)80:31+39:08(20)80:39+39:08(20)
13:51+12:19(22)4:42+2:18(20)3:58+2:12(14)2:03+0:58(12)1:12+0:34(20)0:08+0:01(2)
 
21340Tudorache Mihai89:127:59+4:12(22)20:42+10:00(22)27:02+14:56(23)31:22+16:48(22)35:04+19:45(22)43:32+23:09(22)56:18+31:11(22)66:32+36:37(22)69:02+37:55(22)
OKS - OK Silva Campina7:59+4:12(22)12:43+6:23(22)6:20+5:04(21)4:20+2:17(19)3:42+2:57(21)8:28+5:01(22)12:46+8:46(22)10:14+6:13(23)2:30+1:33(22)
75:41+42:48(21)79:33+43:54(21)84:53+46:32(21)87:25+46:40(21)88:56+47:33(21)89:12+47:41(21)
6:39+5:07(17)3:52+1:28(13)5:20+3:34(17)2:32+1:27(19)1:31+0:53(22)0:16+0:09(21)
 
22344Bakos Levente105:126:46+2:59(18)19:44+9:02(21)22:08+10:02(19)28:31+13:57(20)31:11+15:52(21)38:11+17:48(21)51:59+26:52(21)59:03+29:08(21)61:07+30:00(21)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures6:46+2:59(18)12:58+6:38(23)2:24+1:08(17)6:23+4:20(22)2:40+1:55(17)7:00+3:33(17)13:48+9:48(23)7:04+3:03(16)2:04+1:07(20)
77:38+44:45(22)81:17+45:38(22)100:22+62:01(23)103:09+62:24(22)104:39+63:16(22)105:12+63:41(22)70:0672:21
16:31+14:59(23)3:39+1:15(12)19:05+17:19(23)2:47+1:42(21)1:30+0:52(21)0:33+0:26(24)*51*35
 
23350Tulban Nicolae110:3414:08+10:21(23)23:04+12:22(23)26:27+14:21(22)32:19+17:45(23)36:20+21:01(23)51:18+30:55(23)56:37+31:30(23)66:43+36:48(23)69:04+37:57(23)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca14:08+10:21(23)8:56+2:36(14)3:23+2:07(18)5:52+3:49(21)4:01+3:16(22)14:58+11:31(23)5:19+1:19(12)10:06+6:05(22)2:21+1:24(21)
79:41+46:48(23)88:03+52:24(23)95:17+56:56(22)109:31+68:46(23)110:21+68:58(23)110:34+69:03(23)
10:37+9:05(21)8:22+5:58(23)7:14+5:28(21)14:14+13:09(23)0:50+0:12(6)0:13+0:06(20)
 
 
354Carreras Huerta Emiliomp-----46:2848:1757:5259:3067:4573:1098:08101:11
XESP2 - Altair46:281:499:351:388:155:2524:583:03
104:24111:13127:00132:55133:43133:53
3:136:4915:475:550:480:10+0:03(11)
 
 
 
 
M50 (11)4,0 km 165 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(62)2(61)3(45)4(47)5(63)6(41)7(34)8(69)9(35)
10(32)11(37)12(100)Finish
 
1496Stanescu Alexandru51:3611:49+2:00(5)14:18+3:08(4)17:490:00(1)22:40+1:32(4)27:250:00(1)32:51+0:23(2)34:08+0:26(2)36:12+0:23(2)39:19+0:54(2)
PSZ - C.S. Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau11:49+2:00(5)2:29+1:08(6)3:310:00(1)4:51+2:00(7)4:450:00(1)5:26+0:56(5)1:17+0:03(3)2:040:00(1)3:07+0:31(4)
44:030:00(1)50:15+0:23(2)51:270:00(1)51:360:00(1)38:20
4:440:00(1)6:12+4:18(9)1:120:00(1)0:090:00(1)*51
 
2501Adrian Florin Marcu51:5011:20+1:31(3)16:16+5:06(7)20:00+2:11(6)23:30+2:22(5)29:16+1:51(4)34:21+1:53(3)35:52+2:10(3)38:46+2:57(4)42:24+3:59(4)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu11:20+1:31(3)4:56+3:35(11)3:44+0:13(4)3:30+0:39(5)5:46+1:01(4)5:05+0:35(4)1:31+0:17(5)2:54+0:50(7)3:38+1:02(7)
47:58+3:55(3)49:520:00(1)51:39+0:12(2)51:50+0:14(2)40:53
5:34+0:50(2)1:540:00(1)1:47+0:35(8)0:11+0:02(3)*51
 
3499Szasz Janos51:5711:57+2:08(6)14:15+3:05(3)17:54+0:05(2)21:080:00(1)27:35+0:10(2)32:280:00(1)33:420:00(1)35:490:00(1)38:250:00(1)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc11:57+2:08(6)2:18+0:57(5)3:39+0:08(3)3:14+0:23(3)6:27+1:42(6)4:53+0:23(3)1:140:00(1)2:07+0:03(2)2:360:00(1)
47:35+3:32(2)50:26+0:34(3)51:47+0:20(3)51:57+0:21(3)
9:10+4:26(9)2:51+0:57(6)1:21+0:09(3)0:10+0:01(2)
 
4495Stefan Daniel52:0911:23+1:34(4)14:45+3:35(6)18:36+0:47(4)22:08+1:00(3)28:38+1:13(3)34:21+1:53(3)35:57+2:15(4)38:15+2:26(3)41:24+2:59(3)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca11:23+1:34(4)3:22+2:01(9)3:51+0:20(5)3:32+0:41(6)6:30+1:45(7)5:43+1:13(6)1:36+0:22(6)2:18+0:14(4)3:09+0:33(5)
48:11+4:08(4)50:27+0:35(4)51:56+0:29(4)52:09+0:33(4)
6:47+2:03(5)2:16+0:22(2)1:29+0:17(5)0:13+0:04(6)
 
5493Ticleanu Mircea54:4012:12+2:23(7)14:26+3:16(5)18:26+0:37(3)21:54+0:46(2)29:24+1:59(5)37:00+4:32(6)38:27+4:45(5)41:02+5:13(5)43:59+5:34(5)
MTP - C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti12:12+2:23(7)2:14+0:53(4)4:00+0:29(6)3:28+0:37(4)7:30+2:45(10)7:36+3:06(7)1:27+0:13(4)2:35+0:31(5)2:57+0:21(3)
50:17+6:14(5)52:44+2:52(5)54:23+2:56(5)54:40+3:04(5)
6:18+1:34(3)2:27+0:33(3)1:39+0:27(7)0:17+0:08(11)
 
6506Szlatenyi Ferencz58:1010:32+0:43(2)13:05+1:55(2)19:11+1:22(5)27:21+6:13(8)33:41+6:16(8)38:21+5:53(7)39:36+5:54(6)41:50+6:01(6)44:28+6:03(6)
XHUN6 - OSC Hungary10:32+0:43(2)2:33+1:12(7)6:06+2:35(10)8:10+5:19(9)6:20+1:35(5)4:40+0:10(2)1:15+0:01(2)2:14+0:10(3)2:38+0:02(2)
53:35+9:32(6)56:38+6:46(6)57:56+6:29(6)58:10+6:34(6)
9:07+4:23(8)3:03+1:09(7)1:18+0:06(2)0:14+0:05(7)
 
7503Kiss Mihaly62:0714:14+4:25(8)16:22+5:12(8)22:22+4:33(7)25:24+4:16(6)31:07+3:42(7)41:36+9:08(8)43:28+9:46(7)46:05+10:16(7)51:17+12:52(7)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures14:14+4:25(8)2:08+0:47(3)6:00+2:29(9)3:02+0:11(2)5:43+0:58(3)10:29+5:59(10)1:52+0:38(7)2:37+0:33(6)5:12+2:36(9)
57:37+13:34(7)60:27+10:35(7)61:53+10:26(7)62:07+10:31(7)
6:20+1:36(4)2:50+0:56(5)1:26+0:14(4)0:14+0:05(7)
 
8494Matyas Zoltan80:2419:28+9:39(9)22:08+10:58(9)27:06+9:17(9)34:47+13:39(9)41:27+14:02(9)50:34+18:06(9)53:26+19:44(8)56:58+21:09(8)62:10+23:45(8)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj19:28+9:39(9)2:40+1:19(8)4:58+1:27(7)7:41+4:50(8)6:40+1:55(8)9:07+4:37(8)2:52+1:38(10)3:32+1:28(8)5:12+2:36(9)
71:04+27:01(8)77:25+27:33(8)80:10+28:43(8)80:24+28:48(8)
8:54+4:10(7)6:21+4:27(10)2:45+1:33(10)0:14+0:05(7)
 
9500id. Toth Laszlo110:5050:19+40:30(11)52:21+41:11(11)57:28+39:39(11)72:11+51:03(11)79:02+51:37(11)88:37+56:09(10)90:39+56:57(9)94:16+58:27(9)97:40+59:15(9)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly50:19+40:30(11)2:02+0:41(2)5:07+1:36(8)14:43+11:52(10)6:51+2:06(9)9:35+5:05(9)2:02+0:48(8)3:37+1:33(9)3:24+0:48(6)
106:27+62:24(9)109:07+59:15(9)110:39+59:12(9)110:50+59:14(9)
8:47+4:03(6)2:40+0:46(4)1:32+0:20(6)0:11+0:02(3)
 
10502Nimara Florin140:2933:54+24:05(10)38:30+27:20(10)42:04+24:15(10)66:10+45:02(10)75:29+48:04(10)102:12+69:44(11)104:43+71:01(10)115:21+79:32(10)119:26+81:01(10)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI33:54+24:05(10)4:36+3:15(10)3:34+0:03(2)24:06+21:15(11)9:19+4:34(11)26:43+22:13(11)2:31+1:17(9)10:38+8:34(10)4:05+1:29(8)
132:08+88:05(10)138:13+88:21(10)140:14+88:47(10)140:29+88:53(10)
12:42+7:58(10)6:05+4:11(8)2:01+0:49(9)0:15+0:06(10)
 
 
505Errington Simonmp9:490:00(1)11:100:00(1)23:01+5:12(8)25:52+4:44(7)30:50+3:25(6)35:20+2:52(5)-----38:4041:08
XGBR2 - Maprunner9:490:00(1)1:210:00(1)11:51+8:20(11)2:510:00(1)4:58+0:13(2)4:300:00(1)3:202:28
46:0648:2049:2749:39
4:582:141:070:12+0:03(5)
 
 
 
 
M55 (16)3,3 km 110 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(65)4(68)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(51)9(43)
10(100)Finish
 
1509German-Sallo Zoltan33:343:49+0:24(8)11:13+0:17(3)15:080:00(1)18:53+0:05(2)20:520:00(1)21:410:00(1)27:49+0:05(2)29:170:00(1)32:310:00(1)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures3:49+0:24(8)7:24+0:14(3)3:55+0:26(3)3:45+0:45(5)1:590:00(1)0:49+0:06(2)6:08+0:42(4)1:28+0:07(3)3:140:00(1)
33:260:00(1)33:340:00(1)
0:55+0:08(8)0:080:00(1)
 
2478Nicu Gheorghe34:443:30+0:05(3)12:11+1:15(5)15:40+0:32(3)18:480:00(1)21:20+0:28(2)22:18+0:37(2)27:440:00(1)29:23+0:06(2)33:44+1:13(2)
NTO - Nord Team O. Bistrita3:30+0:05(3)8:41+1:31(8)3:290:00(1)3:08+0:08(2)2:32+0:33(9)0:58+0:15(6)5:260:00(1)1:39+0:18(7)4:21+1:07(10)
34:35+1:09(2)34:44+1:10(2)
0:51+0:04(5)0:09+0:01(2)
 
3491Tolgyesi Tibor36:434:01+0:36(9)11:11+0:15(2)18:43+3:35(7)21:43+2:55(4)24:00+3:08(4)24:49+3:08(4)30:49+3:05(3)32:24+3:07(3)35:38+3:07(3)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly4:01+0:36(9)7:100:00(1)7:32+4:03(13)3:000:00(1)2:17+0:18(4)0:49+0:06(2)6:00+0:34(3)1:35+0:14(6)3:140:00(1)
36:32+3:06(3)36:43+3:09(3)
0:54+0:07(7)0:11+0:03(4)
 
4484Zeiner-Gundersen Richard39:043:29+0:04(2)13:56+3:00(11)17:36+2:28(4)23:01+4:13(6)25:06+4:14(6)25:59+4:18(5)31:43+3:59(4)33:41+4:24(4)37:55+5:24(4)
XNOR1 - Fossum IF3:29+0:04(2)10:27+3:17(12)3:40+0:11(2)5:25+2:25(10)2:05+0:06(2)0:53+0:10(5)5:44+0:18(2)1:58+0:37(9)4:14+1:00(7)
38:48+5:22(4)39:04+5:30(4)
0:53+0:06(6)0:16+0:08(16)
 
5492Dopovecz Iuliu39:293:250:00(1)13:10+2:14(9)18:33+3:25(6)21:46+2:58(5)24:47+3:55(5)26:10+4:29(6)32:57+5:13(6)34:20+5:03(5)38:29+5:58(5)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca3:250:00(1)9:45+2:35(11)5:23+1:54(7)3:13+0:13(3)3:01+1:02(13)1:23+0:40(11)6:47+1:21(5)1:23+0:02(2)4:09+0:55(5)
39:16+5:50(5)39:29+5:55(5)
0:470:00(1)0:13+0:05(9)
 
6486Kamenarov Kamen42:133:34+0:09(4)10:560:00(1)15:11+0:03(2)21:00+2:12(3)23:31+2:39(3)24:34+2:53(3)32:54+5:10(5)36:34+7:17(6)40:49+8:18(6)
XBUL - Compass-Cross3:34+0:09(4)7:22+0:12(2)4:15+0:46(4)5:49+2:49(12)2:31+0:32(8)1:03+0:20(7)8:20+2:54(11)3:40+2:19(14)4:15+1:01(8)
42:00+8:34(6)42:13+8:39(6)
1:11+0:24(12)0:13+0:05(9)
 
7490Moldovan Laszlo45:193:48+0:23(7)12:10+1:14(4)18:05+2:57(5)25:59+7:11(11)28:26+7:34(11)30:21+8:40(9)38:25+10:41(9)40:37+11:20(8)44:22+11:51(8)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures3:48+0:23(7)8:22+1:12(6)5:55+2:26(8)7:54+4:54(15)2:27+0:28(5)1:55+1:12(12)8:04+2:38(10)2:12+0:51(11)3:45+0:31(3)
45:09+11:43(7)45:19+11:45(7)
0:470:00(1)0:10+0:02(3)
 
8476Botos Sorin45:384:11+0:46(12)15:03+4:07(13)19:59+4:51(10)25:56+7:08(10)28:08+7:16(9)28:57+7:16(7)35:52+8:08(7)37:26+8:09(7)43:59+11:28(7)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures4:11+0:46(12)10:52+3:42(14)4:56+1:27(6)5:57+2:57(14)2:12+0:13(3)0:49+0:06(2)6:55+1:29(6)1:34+0:13(5)6:33+3:19(15)
45:25+11:59(8)45:38+12:04(8)
1:26+0:39(15)0:13+0:05(9)
 
9482Urdea Gheorghe46:514:08+0:43(10)12:32+1:36(7)19:29+4:21(8)24:34+5:46(8)27:34+6:42(8)29:42+8:01(8)37:12+9:28(8)41:41+12:24(10)45:47+13:16(9)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria4:08+0:43(10)8:24+1:14(7)6:57+3:28(11)5:05+2:05(8)3:00+1:01(12)2:08+1:25(15)7:30+2:04(8)4:29+3:08(16)4:06+0:52(4)
46:37+13:11(9)46:51+13:17(9)
0:50+0:03(4)0:14+0:06(14)
 
10483Mykhailichenko Oleksandr47:413:45+0:20(6)13:21+2:25(10)23:12+8:04(13)29:06+10:18(14)31:35+10:43(13)32:38+10:57(13)39:45+12:01(10)41:28+12:11(9)46:04+13:33(10)
XUKR - O-club, Kyiv3:45+0:20(6)9:36+2:26(10)9:51+6:22(16)5:54+2:54(13)2:29+0:30(6)1:03+0:20(7)7:07+1:41(7)1:43+0:22(8)4:36+1:22(12)
47:30+14:04(10)47:41+14:07(10)19:36
1:26+0:39(15)0:11+0:03(4)*47
 
11479Letychevskyi Oleksandr47:574:08+0:43(10)12:22+1:26(6)21:40+6:32(11)25:44+6:56(9)28:24+7:32(10)30:22+8:41(10)40:52+13:08(11)42:21+13:04(11)46:33+14:02(11)
XUKR - O-club, Kyiv4:08+0:43(10)8:14+1:04(5)9:18+5:49(15)4:04+1:04(6)2:40+0:41(10)1:58+1:15(13)10:30+5:04(13)1:29+0:08(4)4:12+0:58(6)
47:44+14:18(11)47:57+14:23(11)
1:11+0:24(12)0:13+0:05(9)
 
12485Minoiu Emilian49:594:59+1:34(13)12:52+1:56(8)19:44+4:36(9)24:18+5:30(7)27:12+6:20(7)32:34+10:53(12)41:12+13:28(12)43:16+13:59(12)48:51+16:20(12)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova4:59+1:34(13)7:53+0:43(4)6:52+3:23(10)4:34+1:34(7)2:54+0:55(11)5:22+4:39(16)8:38+3:12(12)2:04+0:43(10)5:35+2:21(13)
49:47+16:21(12)49:59+16:25(12)
0:56+0:09(9)0:12+0:04(6)
 
13488Buda Marcel51:253:34+0:09(4)19:17+8:21(16)24:03+8:55(15)27:34+8:46(12)30:03+9:11(12)30:46+9:05(11)44:35+16:51(14)45:56+16:39(14)50:23+17:52(14)
MAD - C.S.O. Madaras3:34+0:09(4)15:43+8:33(16)4:46+1:17(5)3:31+0:31(4)2:29+0:30(6)0:430:00(1)13:49+8:23(16)1:210:00(1)4:27+1:13(11)
51:12+17:46(13)51:25+17:51(13)
0:49+0:02(3)0:13+0:05(9)
 
14480Szocs Zoltan51:285:35+2:10(15)14:28+3:32(12)23:26+8:18(14)28:40+9:52(13)32:23+11:31(14)33:43+12:02(14)41:21+13:37(13)45:49+16:32(13)50:07+17:36(13)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures5:35+2:10(15)8:53+1:43(9)8:58+5:29(14)5:14+2:14(9)3:43+1:44(15)1:20+0:37(10)7:38+2:12(9)4:28+3:07(15)4:18+1:04(9)
51:16+17:50(14)51:28+17:54(14)
1:09+0:22(11)0:12+0:04(6)
 
15474Latvers Martins59:197:47+4:22(16)19:12+8:16(15)25:51+10:43(16)31:23+12:35(15)34:33+13:41(15)36:31+14:50(15)48:38+20:54(15)51:33+22:16(15)57:43+25:12(15)
XLAT - OK Azimuts7:47+4:22(16)11:25+4:15(15)6:39+3:10(9)5:32+2:32(11)3:10+1:11(14)1:58+1:15(13)12:07+6:41(14)2:55+1:34(13)6:10+2:56(14)
59:04+25:38(15)59:19+25:45(15)
1:21+0:34(14)0:15+0:07(15)
 
16489Cifor Ioan66:345:03+1:38(14)15:50+4:54(14)23:09+8:01(12)34:38+15:50(16)41:56+21:04(16)43:04+21:23(16)56:04+28:20(16)58:40+29:23(16)65:15+32:44(16)
NTO - Nord Team O. Bistrita5:03+1:38(14)10:47+3:37(13)7:19+3:50(12)11:29+8:29(16)7:18+5:19(16)1:08+0:25(9)13:00+7:34(15)2:36+1:15(12)6:35+3:21(16)
66:22+32:56(16)66:34+33:00(16)
1:07+0:20(10)0:12+0:04(6)
 
 
 
 
M60 (15)3,2 km 105 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(47)4(63)5(41)6(34)7(51)8(43)9(100)
Finish
 
1455Cretu Ilie37:343:49+0:01(2)11:25+0:32(2)15:50+1:04(3)21:23+1:02(3)26:38+1:03(2)27:52+0:33(2)32:220:00(1)36:190:00(1)37:230:00(1)
IND - Individual / fara club3:49+0:01(2)7:36+0:41(2)4:25+1:06(6)5:33+0:02(2)5:15+0:07(2)1:14+0:05(2)4:30+0:08(2)3:57+0:23(4)1:04+0:19(10)
37:340:00(1)
0:11+0:02(5)
 
2453Sysas Algirdas39:343:58+0:10(4)10:530:00(1)14:47+0:01(2)20:210:00(1)29:02+3:27(3)30:11+2:52(3)34:33+2:11(2)38:32+2:13(2)39:23+2:00(2)
XLTU2 - Labirintas OK3:58+0:10(4)6:550:00(1)3:54+0:35(2)5:34+0:03(3)8:41+3:33(13)1:090:00(1)4:220:00(1)3:59+0:25(5)0:51+0:06(5)
39:34+2:00(2)
0:11+0:02(5)
 
3444Pop Mircea39:353:480:00(1)11:27+0:34(3)14:460:00(1)20:27+0:06(2)25:350:00(1)27:190:00(1)35:04+2:42(3)38:38+2:19(3)39:25+2:02(3)
MRD - C.S. Maratin Rivulus Dominarum3:480:00(1)7:39+0:44(3)3:190:00(1)5:41+0:10(4)5:080:00(1)1:44+0:35(10)7:45+3:23(7)3:340:00(1)0:47+0:02(2)
39:35+2:01(3)
0:10+0:01(2)
 
4457Hegedus Abel46:094:30+0:42(7)14:14+3:21(6)18:16+3:30(5)24:36+4:15(5)32:26+6:51(7)33:47+6:28(7)40:25+8:03(4)45:01+8:42(4)45:58+8:35(4)
XHUN3 - BEAC4:30+0:42(7)9:44+2:49(6)4:02+0:43(4)6:20+0:49(7)7:50+2:42(10)1:21+0:12(3)6:38+2:16(6)4:36+1:02(9)0:57+0:12(8)
46:09+8:35(4)
0:11+0:02(5)
 
5445Klusacek Martin47:363:58+0:10(4)12:51+1:58(4)17:02+2:16(4)23:07+2:46(4)29:10+3:35(4)30:40+3:21(4)42:36+10:14(5)46:31+10:12(5)47:24+10:01(5)
XCZE - OOB Trebic3:58+0:10(4)8:53+1:58(5)4:11+0:52(5)6:05+0:34(5)6:03+0:55(5)1:30+0:21(6)11:56+7:34(10)3:55+0:21(3)0:53+0:08(6)
47:36+10:02(5)
0:12+0:03(9)
 
6456Paknys Raimondas51:124:39+0:51(8)14:37+3:44(8)22:23+7:37(10)28:38+8:17(8)36:46+11:11(10)38:46+11:27(10)43:49+11:27(6)49:51+13:32(6)51:00+13:37(6)
XLTU2 - Labirintas OK4:39+0:51(8)9:58+3:03(8)7:46+4:27(13)6:15+0:44(6)8:08+3:00(11)2:00+0:51(13)5:03+0:41(4)6:02+2:28(11)1:09+0:24(12)
51:12+13:38(6)
0:12+0:03(9)
 
7449Ceulemans Marc51:416:14+2:26(12)18:47+7:54(13)24:47+10:01(13)32:13+11:52(12)39:12+13:37(11)40:38+13:19(11)45:44+13:22(7)50:27+14:08(7)51:31+14:08(7)
XBEL - TROL Belgium6:14+2:26(12)12:33+5:38(13)6:00+2:41(10)7:26+1:55(10)6:59+1:51(9)1:26+0:17(4)5:06+0:44(5)4:43+1:09(10)1:04+0:19(10)
51:41+14:07(7)
0:10+0:01(2)
 
8448Lapins Maris51:496:01+2:13(11)14:30+3:37(7)19:28+4:42(7)24:59+4:38(6)31:57+6:22(6)33:36+6:17(6)46:33+14:11(9)50:52+14:33(8)51:39+14:16(8)
XLAT - OK Azimuts6:01+2:13(11)8:29+1:34(4)4:58+1:39(8)5:310:00(1)6:58+1:50(8)1:39+0:30(9)12:57+8:35(11)4:19+0:45(6)0:47+0:02(2)
51:49+14:15(8)
0:10+0:01(2)
 
9454Dumitru Traian52:403:56+0:08(3)16:18+5:25(11)20:16+5:30(8)28:58+8:37(9)35:17+9:42(8)36:51+9:32(8)48:02+15:40(10)51:46+15:27(9)52:31+15:08(9)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI3:56+0:08(3)12:22+5:27(12)3:58+0:39(3)8:42+3:11(13)6:19+1:11(6)1:34+0:25(8)11:11+6:49(9)3:44+0:10(2)0:450:00(1)
52:40+15:06(9)
0:090:00(1)
 
10451Zsilkin Viktor55:204:06+0:18(6)14:02+3:09(5)18:31+3:45(6)25:10+4:49(7)30:56+5:21(5)32:41+5:22(5)46:07+13:45(8)54:10+17:51(10)55:06+17:43(10)
XHUN4 - Honved Bottyan Nyiregyhaza4:06+0:18(6)9:56+3:01(7)4:29+1:10(7)6:39+1:08(8)5:46+0:38(4)1:45+0:36(11)13:26+9:04(12)8:03+4:29(14)0:56+0:11(7)
55:20+17:46(10)
0:14+0:05(11)
 
11450Farkas Lajos56:284:43+0:55(9)14:50+3:57(9)21:05+6:19(9)35:06+14:45(13)40:46+15:11(13)42:18+14:59(12)51:07+18:45(11)55:29+19:10(11)56:17+18:54(11)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc4:43+0:55(9)10:07+3:12(9)6:15+2:56(11)14:01+8:30(15)5:40+0:32(3)1:32+0:23(7)8:49+4:27(8)4:22+0:48(7)0:48+0:03(4)
56:28+18:54(11)
0:11+0:02(5)
 
12446Ferenc Puskas60:204:48+1:00(10)14:58+4:05(10)22:26+7:40(11)29:22+9:01(10)35:53+10:18(9)37:20+10:01(9)51:25+19:03(12)58:41+22:22(12)60:02+22:39(12)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:48+1:00(10)10:10+3:15(10)7:28+4:09(12)6:56+1:25(9)6:31+1:23(7)1:27+0:18(5)14:05+9:43(14)7:16+3:42(13)1:21+0:36(13)
60:20+22:46(12)
0:18+0:09(14)
 
13443Patras Florin65:206:28+2:40(14)17:39+6:46(12)23:22+8:36(12)31:34+11:13(11)40:07+14:32(12)42:49+15:30(13)56:44+24:22(13)63:36+27:17(13)65:04+27:41(13)
ATR - Club Atletic Roman6:28+2:40(14)11:11+4:16(11)5:43+2:24(9)8:12+2:41(12)8:33+3:25(12)2:42+1:33(14)13:55+9:33(13)6:52+3:18(12)1:28+0:43(14)
65:20+27:46(13)
0:16+0:07(13)
 
14452Abrany Sandor70:266:23+2:35(13)19:38+8:45(14)39:14+24:28(14)47:05+26:44(14)57:57+32:22(14)59:46+32:27(14)64:38+32:16(14)69:13+32:54(14)70:12+32:49(14)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea6:23+2:35(13)13:15+6:20(14)19:36+16:17(15)7:51+2:20(11)10:52+5:44(14)1:49+0:40(12)4:52+0:30(3)4:35+1:01(8)0:59+0:14(9)
70:26+32:52(14)
0:14+0:05(11)
 
15447Bolsens Paul114:407:40+3:52(15)46:34+35:41(15)61:27+46:41(15)72:19+51:58(15)85:37+60:02(15)88:39+61:20(15)103:51+71:29(15)112:32+76:13(15)114:21+76:58(15)
XBEL - TROL Belgium7:40+3:52(15)38:54+31:59(15)14:53+11:34(14)10:52+5:21(14)13:18+8:10(15)3:02+1:53(15)15:12+10:50(15)8:41+5:07(15)1:49+1:04(15)
114:40+77:06(15)
0:19+0:10(15)
 
 
 
 
M65 (7)2,3 km 65 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(54)3(66)4(44)5(52)6(31)7(40)8(42)9(35)
10(36)11(43)12(100)Finish
 
1436Lapins Aldis27:262:340:00(1)5:220:00(1)8:080:00(1)11:04+0:28(2)12:24+0:26(2)15:570:00(1)17:420:00(1)20:490:00(1)21:480:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts2:340:00(1)2:48+0:15(2)2:460:00(1)2:56+1:07(4)1:200:00(1)3:330:00(1)1:450:00(1)3:07+0:26(2)0:59+0:06(2)
24:030:00(1)26:070:00(1)27:170:00(1)27:260:00(1)
2:150:00(1)2:04+0:29(4)1:10+0:26(3)0:090:00(1)
 
2438Wilson Martin28:343:24+0:50(3)5:57+0:35(3)8:47+0:39(2)10:360:00(1)11:580:00(1)16:11+0:14(2)18:27+0:45(2)21:08+0:19(2)23:50+2:02(2)
XGBR3 - Berkshire Orienteers3:24+0:50(3)2:330:00(1)2:50+0:04(2)1:490:00(1)1:22+0:02(2)4:13+0:40(2)2:16+0:31(2)2:410:00(1)2:42+1:49(7)
26:05+2:02(2)27:40+1:33(2)28:24+1:07(2)28:34+1:08(2)
2:150:00(1)1:350:00(1)0:440:00(1)0:10+0:01(2)
 
3439Bogdanovits Andras32:492:39+0:05(2)5:30+0:08(2)10:54+2:46(3)13:07+2:31(3)15:01+3:03(3)20:02+4:05(3)22:34+4:52(3)25:48+4:59(3)26:52+5:04(3)
XIND Individuals/No club2:39+0:05(2)2:51+0:18(3)5:24+2:38(5)2:13+0:24(3)1:54+0:34(4)5:01+1:28(3)2:32+0:47(4)3:14+0:33(3)1:04+0:11(3)
29:40+5:37(3)31:24+5:17(3)32:34+5:17(3)32:49+5:23(3)
2:48+0:33(4)1:44+0:09(2)1:10+0:26(3)0:15+0:06(3)
 
4440Dodonu Ion46:383:37+1:03(4)6:36+1:14(4)15:23+7:15(6)17:32+6:56(4)18:54+6:56(4)24:37+8:40(4)26:56+9:14(4)40:01+19:12(5)40:54+19:06(5)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov3:37+1:03(4)2:59+0:26(4)8:47+6:01(7)2:09+0:20(2)1:22+0:02(2)5:43+2:10(4)2:19+0:34(3)13:05+10:24(5)0:530:00(1)
43:27+19:24(5)45:18+19:11(4)46:22+19:05(4)46:38+19:12(4)
2:33+0:18(3)1:51+0:16(3)1:04+0:20(2)0:16+0:07(4)
 
5441Olteanu Emil50:293:58+1:24(5)9:11+3:49(5)14:09+6:01(4)18:17+7:41(6)20:17+8:19(6)26:02+10:05(5)28:58+11:16(5)38:03+17:14(4)39:12+17:24(4)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti3:58+1:24(5)5:13+2:40(6)4:58+2:12(3)4:08+2:19(7)2:00+0:40(5)5:45+2:12(5)2:56+1:11(5)9:05+6:24(4)1:09+0:16(4)
42:19+18:16(4)48:40+22:33(5)50:13+22:56(5)50:29+23:03(5)
3:07+0:52(5)6:21+4:46(7)1:33+0:49(5)0:16+0:07(4)
 
6435Bacs Andrei61:184:42+2:08(6)9:20+3:58(6)14:26+6:18(5)17:52+7:16(5)20:11+8:13(5)26:17+10:20(6)29:50+12:08(6)48:47+27:58(6)50:10+28:22(6)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI4:42+2:08(6)4:38+2:05(5)5:06+2:20(4)3:26+1:37(5)2:19+0:59(7)6:06+2:33(7)3:33+1:48(6)18:57+16:16(6)1:23+0:30(5)
55:00+30:57(6)59:16+33:09(6)60:54+33:37(6)61:18+33:52(6)
4:50+2:35(7)4:16+2:41(5)1:38+0:54(6)0:24+0:15(7)
 
7437Gocz Lajos70:2410:11+7:37(7)16:25+11:03(7)23:44+15:36(7)27:11+16:35(7)29:24+17:26(7)35:23+19:26(7)39:04+21:22(7)58:09+37:20(7)59:32+37:44(7)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea10:11+7:37(7)6:14+3:41(7)7:19+4:33(6)3:27+1:38(6)2:13+0:53(6)5:59+2:26(6)3:41+1:56(7)19:05+16:24(7)1:23+0:30(5)
63:56+39:53(7)68:12+42:05(7)70:02+42:45(7)70:24+42:58(7)
4:24+2:09(6)4:16+2:41(5)1:50+1:06(7)0:22+0:13(6)
 
 
 
 
M70 (7)2,3 km 65 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(54)3(66)4(44)5(52)6(31)7(40)8(42)9(35)
10(36)11(43)12(100)Finish
 
1393Streuli Willi34:542:560:00(1)5:470:00(1)9:100:00(1)11:280:00(1)12:550:00(1)20:090:00(1)22:370:00(1)26:150:00(1)27:210:00(1)
XSUI1 - Alpstein-O2:560:00(1)2:510:00(1)3:230:00(1)2:180:00(1)1:270:00(1)7:14+1:55(2)2:280:00(1)3:380:00(1)1:06+0:07(2)
31:200:00(1)33:410:00(1)34:410:00(1)34:540:00(1)
3:590:00(1)2:21+0:29(3)1:000:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
2397Cioban Dumitru42:024:13+1:17(4)8:16+2:29(3)13:28+4:18(4)16:58+5:30(5)19:24+6:29(5)24:43+4:34(2)27:28+4:51(2)31:49+5:34(2)33:15+5:54(2)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti4:13+1:17(4)4:03+1:12(3)5:12+1:49(5)3:30+1:12(6)2:26+0:59(4)5:190:00(1)2:45+0:17(3)4:21+0:43(3)1:26+0:27(5)
38:22+7:02(2)40:25+6:44(2)41:48+7:07(2)42:02+7:08(2)
5:07+1:08(4)2:03+0:11(2)1:23+0:23(4)0:14+0:01(2)
 
3395Gombkoto Dr. Peter44:303:20+0:24(2)7:41+1:54(2)12:02+2:52(2)14:59+3:31(2)17:38+4:43(2)27:53+7:44(4)30:21+7:44(4)34:48+8:33(3)36:11+8:50(3)
XHUN1 - Tipo Orienteering Club3:20+0:24(2)4:21+1:30(5)4:21+0:58(3)2:57+0:39(3)2:39+1:12(7)10:15+4:56(4)2:280:00(1)4:27+0:49(4)1:23+0:24(4)
41:13+9:53(3)43:05+9:24(3)44:13+9:32(3)44:30+9:36(3)
5:02+1:03(3)1:520:00(1)1:08+0:08(3)0:17+0:04(6)
 
4396Andras Zankay49:535:41+2:45(5)10:00+4:13(5)14:18+5:08(5)16:42+5:14(4)18:39+5:44(3)29:54+9:45(5)34:29+11:52(5)38:34+12:19(5)39:33+12:12(5)
XHUN3 - BEAC5:41+2:45(5)4:19+1:28(4)4:18+0:55(2)2:24+0:06(2)1:57+0:30(2)11:15+5:56(5)4:35+2:07(7)4:05+0:27(2)0:590:00(1)
43:50+12:30(4)48:36+14:55(4)49:38+14:57(4)49:53+14:59(4)
4:17+0:18(2)4:46+2:54(7)1:02+0:02(2)0:15+0:02(3)
 
5390Nagy Dezso50:444:02+1:06(3)8:51+3:04(4)13:24+4:14(3)16:32+5:04(3)19:01+6:06(4)26:34+6:25(3)29:24+6:47(3)36:57+10:42(4)38:27+11:06(4)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj4:02+1:06(3)4:49+1:58(6)4:33+1:10(4)3:08+0:50(4)2:29+1:02(5)7:33+2:14(3)2:50+0:22(4)7:33+3:55(5)1:30+0:31(6)
45:23+14:03(5)48:56+15:15(5)50:29+15:48(5)50:44+15:50(5)
6:56+2:57(6)3:33+1:41(6)1:33+0:33(5)0:15+0:02(3)
 
6394Deak Attila sr.94:199:42+6:46(6)13:03+7:16(6)19:25+10:15(6)22:50+11:22(6)25:12+12:17(6)42:38+22:29(6)46:16+23:39(6)72:53+46:38(6)74:07+46:46(6)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea9:42+6:46(6)3:21+0:30(2)6:22+2:59(6)3:25+1:07(5)2:22+0:55(3)17:26+12:07(6)3:38+1:10(5)26:37+22:59(6)1:14+0:15(3)
80:51+49:31(6)83:22+49:41(6)94:03+59:22(6)94:19+59:25(6)
6:44+2:45(5)2:31+0:39(4)10:41+9:41(7)0:16+0:03(5)
 
7398Laszlo Kalman141:1110:38+7:42(7)16:49+11:02(7)23:15+14:05(7)27:11+15:43(7)29:41+16:46(7)48:18+28:09(7)52:14+29:37(7)124:56+98:41(7)126:34+99:13(7)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj10:38+7:42(7)6:11+3:20(7)6:26+3:03(7)3:56+1:38(7)2:30+1:03(6)18:37+13:18(7)3:56+1:28(6)72:42+69:04(7)1:38+0:39(7)
135:07+103:47(7)138:20+104:39(7)140:48+106:07(7)141:11+106:17(7)122:32
8:33+4:34(7)3:13+1:21(5)2:28+1:28(6)0:23+0:10(7)*35
 
 
 
 
M75 (1)2,0 km 45 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(54)3(74)4(44)5(39)6(40)7(36)8(43)9(100)
Finish
 
1391Laszlo Csaba54:506:230:00(1)14:100:00(1)18:140:00(1)24:490:00(1)30:150:00(1)40:400:00(1)47:160:00(1)51:550:00(1)54:260:00(1)
PRO - Pro Orientare6:230:00(1)7:470:00(1)4:040:00(1)6:350:00(1)5:260:00(1)10:250:00(1)6:360:00(1)4:390:00(1)2:310:00(1)
54:500:00(1)
0:240:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W12 (6)2,2 km 40 m6 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(64)2(72)3(67)4(55)5(56)6(100)Finish
 
1287Manu Andreea24:456:37+0:54(3)8:060:00(1)11:520:00(1)18:340:00(1)23:160:00(1)24:340:00(1)24:450:00(1)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma6:37+0:54(3)1:29+0:10(4)3:460:00(1)6:42+1:23(4)4:42+2:03(6)1:180:00(1)0:11+0:01(4)
 
2283Ciocian Rebeca26:208:50+3:07(4)10:09+2:03(4)14:42+2:50(3)20:08+1:34(2)23:49+0:33(2)26:10+1:36(2)26:20+1:35(2)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma8:50+3:07(4)1:190:00(1)4:33+0:47(2)5:26+0:07(3)3:41+1:02(3)2:21+1:03(4)0:100:00(1)
 
3293Raduly Reka28:535:430:00(1)8:21+0:15(3)14:15+2:23(2)23:33+4:59(3)26:43+3:27(3)28:43+4:09(3)28:53+4:08(3)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc5:430:00(1)2:38+1:19(6)5:54+2:08(4)9:18+3:59(5)3:10+0:31(2)2:00+0:42(3)0:100:00(1)
 
4297Sabou Tania32:3114:47+9:04(5)16:10+8:04(5)20:45+8:53(5)26:06+7:32(4)29:48+6:32(4)32:18+7:44(4)32:31+7:46(4)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma14:47+9:04(5)1:23+0:04(3)4:35+0:49(3)5:21+0:02(2)3:42+1:03(4)2:30+1:12(6)0:13+0:03(5)
 
5295Iulia Stupu34:206:31+0:48(2)8:060:00(1)17:28+5:36(4)29:38+11:04(5)32:17+9:01(5)34:07+9:33(5)34:20+9:35(5)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov6:31+0:48(2)1:35+0:16(5)9:22+5:36(6)12:10+6:51(6)2:390:00(1)1:50+0:32(2)0:13+0:03(5)
 
6292Sabou Codruta38:2316:27+10:44(6)17:46+9:40(6)26:43+14:51(6)32:02+13:28(6)35:44+12:28(6)38:13+13:39(6)38:23+13:38(6)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma16:27+10:44(6)1:190:00(1)8:57+5:11(5)5:190:00(1)3:42+1:03(4)2:29+1:11(5)0:100:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W14 (13)2,8 km 65 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(72)2(70)3(53)4(58)5(40)6(36)7(43)8(100)Finish
 
1299Strazdina Anete Anna28:026:220:00(1)8:230:00(1)12:580:00(1)17:160:00(1)22:130:00(1)25:010:00(1)27:110:00(1)27:540:00(1)28:020:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts6:220:00(1)2:010:00(1)4:350:00(1)4:18+0:24(2)4:570:00(1)2:48+0:09(3)2:10+0:12(3)0:430:00(1)0:080:00(1)
 
2291Pencheva Martina34:428:14+1:52(3)10:25+2:02(2)16:56+3:58(2)20:50+3:34(2)27:00+4:47(2)31:03+6:02(2)33:25+6:14(2)34:33+6:39(2)34:42+6:40(2)
XBUL - Compass-Cross8:14+1:52(3)2:11+0:10(2)6:31+1:56(5)3:540:00(1)6:10+1:13(8)4:03+1:24(10)2:22+0:24(4)1:08+0:25(5)0:09+0:01(3)
 
3303Roman Alexandra36:478:54+2:32(4)11:57+3:34(4)17:58+5:00(3)24:33+7:17(3)30:41+8:28(3)33:20+8:19(3)35:18+8:07(3)36:36+8:42(3)36:47+8:45(3)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma8:54+2:32(4)3:03+1:02(7)6:01+1:26(3)6:35+2:41(9)6:08+1:11(7)2:390:00(1)1:580:00(1)1:18+0:35(12)0:11+0:03(11)
 
4286Vandrus Brigitta39:427:21+0:59(2)10:26+2:03(3)19:27+6:29(4)25:39+8:23(4)31:21+9:08(4)35:44+10:43(4)38:18+11:07(4)39:30+11:36(4)39:42+11:40(4)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea7:21+0:59(2)3:05+1:04(8)9:01+4:26(9)6:12+2:18(7)5:42+0:45(4)4:23+1:44(11)2:34+0:36(7)1:12+0:29(10)0:12+0:04(13)
 
5288Bahchevanova Desislava40:4113:22+7:00(10)16:09+7:46(9)22:47+9:49(5)27:43+10:27(5)33:00+10:47(5)36:54+11:53(5)39:23+12:12(5)40:32+12:38(5)40:41+12:39(5)
XBUL - Compass-Cross13:22+7:00(10)2:47+0:46(6)6:38+2:03(6)4:56+1:02(5)5:17+0:20(2)3:54+1:15(8)2:29+0:31(6)1:09+0:26(7)0:09+0:01(3)
 
6306Creciun Alexandra42:489:18+2:56(6)17:08+8:45(10)23:56+10:58(7)30:38+13:22(6)36:42+14:29(6)39:21+14:20(6)41:25+14:14(6)42:39+14:45(6)42:48+14:46(6)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma9:18+2:56(6)7:50+5:49(11)6:48+2:13(8)6:42+2:48(10)6:04+1:07(6)2:390:00(1)2:04+0:06(2)1:14+0:31(11)0:09+0:01(3)
 
7284Marton Dorottya45:438:59+2:37(5)14:14+5:51(8)25:31+12:33(9)31:42+14:26(8)37:24+15:11(7)41:47+16:46(8)44:23+17:12(7)45:32+17:38(7)45:43+17:41(7)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea8:59+2:37(5)5:15+3:14(10)11:17+6:42(11)6:11+2:17(6)5:42+0:45(4)4:23+1:44(11)2:36+0:38(8)1:09+0:26(7)0:11+0:03(11)
 
8302Lodor Codruta49:4510:26+4:04(8)12:51+4:28(6)23:34+10:36(6)35:50+18:34(10)42:04+19:51(10)46:00+20:59(10)48:28+21:17(8)49:35+21:41(8)49:45+21:43(8)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria10:26+4:04(8)2:25+0:24(4)10:43+6:08(10)12:16+8:22(12)6:14+1:17(9)3:56+1:17(9)2:28+0:30(5)1:07+0:24(4)0:10+0:02(9)
 
9296Nan Beatrix50:0913:24+7:02(11)17:47+9:24(11)24:27+11:29(8)30:58+13:42(7)38:11+15:58(8)41:43+16:42(7)48:52+21:41(9)50:01+22:07(9)50:09+22:07(9)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea13:24+7:02(11)4:23+2:22(9)6:40+2:05(7)6:31+2:37(8)7:13+2:16(12)3:32+0:53(5)7:09+5:11(11)1:09+0:26(7)0:080:00(1)
 
10285Stoycheva Gergana52:3610:02+3:40(7)12:28+4:05(5)35:01+22:03(13)39:43+22:27(12)45:15+23:02(12)48:47+23:46(12)51:24+24:13(10)52:27+24:33(10)52:36+24:34(10)
XBUL - Compass-Cross10:02+3:40(7)2:26+0:25(5)22:33+17:58(13)4:42+0:48(4)5:32+0:35(3)3:32+0:53(5)2:37+0:39(9)1:03+0:20(3)0:09+0:01(3)
 
11300Muntean Larisa52:5214:37+8:15(12)22:33+14:10(12)28:07+15:09(10)32:28+15:12(9)39:03+16:50(9)45:00+19:59(9)51:47+24:36(11)52:43+24:49(11)52:52+24:50(11)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma14:37+8:15(12)7:56+5:55(12)5:34+0:59(2)4:21+0:27(3)6:35+1:38(10)5:57+3:18(13)6:47+4:49(10)0:56+0:13(2)0:09+0:01(3)
 
12304Deak Bernadett56:1711:21+4:59(9)13:44+5:21(7)28:07+15:09(10)37:01+19:45(11)44:11+21:58(11)47:44+22:43(11)54:59+27:48(12)56:07+28:13(12)56:17+28:15(12)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea11:21+4:59(9)2:23+0:22(3)14:23+9:48(12)8:54+5:00(11)7:10+2:13(11)3:33+0:54(7)7:15+5:17(13)1:08+0:25(5)0:10+0:02(9)
 
13289Ples Brigitta65:2617:32+11:10(13)25:41+17:18(13)32:01+19:03(12)46:03+28:47(13)53:16+31:03(13)56:46+31:45(13)63:55+36:44(13)65:17+37:23(13)65:26+37:24(13)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea17:32+11:10(13)8:09+6:08(13)6:20+1:45(4)14:02+10:08(13)7:13+2:16(12)3:30+0:51(4)7:09+5:11(11)1:22+0:39(13)0:09+0:01(3)
 
 
 
 
W16 (11)3,3 km 125 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(62)3(61)4(45)5(53)6(65)7(68)8(39)9(31)
10(32)11(37)12(100)Finish
 
1311Caune Agnija42:264:100:00(1)11:330:00(1)12:560:00(1)15:430:00(1)16:520:00(1)24:140:00(1)27:040:00(1)29:110:00(1)32:440:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts4:100:00(1)7:230:00(1)1:230:00(1)2:470:00(1)1:09+0:03(3)7:22+2:23(7)2:500:00(1)2:070:00(1)3:33+0:09(4)
35:150:00(1)39:530:00(1)42:040:00(1)42:260:00(1)
2:31+0:04(2)4:38+2:31(9)2:11+0:52(11)0:22+0:15(11)
 
2313Stabina Zanda43:595:11+1:01(4)16:00+4:27(5)17:52+4:56(5)21:22+5:39(4)22:46+5:54(4)27:45+3:31(2)31:04+4:00(2)33:56+4:45(2)37:48+5:04(2)
XLAT - OK Azimuts5:11+1:01(4)10:49+3:26(5)1:52+0:29(3)3:30+0:43(3)1:24+0:18(9)4:590:00(1)3:19+0:29(2)2:52+0:45(4)3:52+0:28(6)
40:20+5:05(2)42:27+2:34(2)43:51+1:47(2)43:59+1:33(2)
2:32+0:05(3)2:070:00(1)1:24+0:05(6)0:08+0:01(2)
 
3327Toth Nora47:036:20+2:10(7)17:11+5:38(6)19:18+6:22(6)23:07+7:24(6)24:20+7:28(6)29:42+5:28(4)33:09+6:05(3)35:50+6:39(3)39:23+6:39(3)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly6:20+2:10(7)10:51+3:28(6)2:07+0:44(8)3:49+1:02(7)1:13+0:07(6)5:22+0:23(3)3:27+0:37(3)2:41+0:34(2)3:33+0:09(4)
42:01+6:46(3)45:18+5:25(3)46:54+4:50(3)47:03+4:37(3)
2:38+0:11(4)3:17+1:10(5)1:36+0:17(8)0:09+0:02(4)
 
4322Artemis Maria Mija50:455:05+0:55(3)14:34+3:01(3)17:14+4:18(4)21:22+5:39(4)23:17+6:25(5)29:35+5:21(3)35:57+8:53(6)39:39+10:28(6)44:21+11:37(7)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu5:05+0:55(3)9:29+2:06(4)2:40+1:17(9)4:08+1:21(8)1:55+0:49(10)6:18+1:19(5)6:22+3:32(9)3:42+1:35(8)4:42+1:18(8)
46:48+11:33(4)49:14+9:21(4)50:36+8:32(4)50:45+8:19(4)
2:270:00(1)2:26+0:19(2)1:22+0:03(4)0:09+0:02(4)
 
5325Divin Judit52:566:44+2:34(9)17:53+6:20(7)19:46+6:50(7)23:22+7:39(7)24:33+7:41(7)29:50+5:36(5)34:47+7:43(4)38:40+9:29(5)42:46+10:02(5)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea6:44+2:34(9)11:09+3:46(7)1:53+0:30(4)3:36+0:49(6)1:11+0:05(5)5:17+0:18(2)4:57+2:07(7)3:53+1:46(9)4:06+0:42(7)
48:45+13:30(6)51:28+11:35(5)52:47+10:43(5)52:56+10:30(5)
5:59+3:32(10)2:43+0:36(4)1:190:00(1)0:09+0:02(4)
 
6315Daniela Georgiana Burci53:114:57+0:47(2)13:27+1:54(2)15:20+2:24(2)18:51+3:08(2)19:57+3:05(2)30:21+6:07(6)35:01+7:57(5)38:22+9:11(4)41:50+9:06(4)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu4:57+0:47(2)8:30+1:07(3)1:53+0:30(4)3:31+0:44(5)1:060:00(1)10:24+5:25(9)4:40+1:50(6)3:21+1:14(6)3:28+0:04(2)
47:27+12:12(5)51:39+11:46(6)53:01+10:57(6)53:11+10:45(6)
5:37+3:10(9)4:12+2:05(7)1:22+0:03(4)0:10+0:03(9)
 
7317Denise Mihaela Mija54:266:20+2:10(7)14:44+3:11(4)16:40+3:44(3)20:10+4:27(3)21:17+4:25(3)31:47+7:33(7)36:24+9:20(7)39:41+10:30(7)43:13+10:29(6)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu6:20+2:10(7)8:24+1:01(2)1:56+0:33(6)3:30+0:43(3)1:07+0:01(2)10:30+5:31(10)4:37+1:47(5)3:17+1:10(5)3:32+0:08(3)
48:49+13:34(7)53:00+13:07(7)54:19+12:15(7)54:26+12:00(7)
5:36+3:09(8)4:11+2:04(6)1:190:00(1)0:070:00(1)
 
8319Ghit Denisa59:076:10+2:00(6)19:31+7:58(8)21:18+8:22(8)24:44+9:01(8)25:54+9:02(8)34:28+10:14(9)38:20+11:16(8)41:03+11:52(8)44:27+11:43(8)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma6:10+2:00(6)13:21+5:58(8)1:47+0:24(2)3:26+0:39(2)1:10+0:04(4)8:34+3:35(8)3:52+1:02(4)2:43+0:36(3)3:240:00(1)
53:23+18:08(8)57:38+17:45(8)58:58+16:54(8)59:07+16:41(8)
8:56+6:29(11)4:15+2:08(8)1:20+0:01(3)0:09+0:02(4)
 
9323Teca Alina62:576:09+1:59(5)20:06+8:33(9)22:02+9:06(9)26:26+10:43(9)27:44+10:52(9)33:51+9:37(8)41:15+14:11(9)44:53+15:42(9)51:28+18:44(9)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma6:09+1:59(5)13:57+6:34(9)1:56+0:33(6)4:24+1:37(9)1:18+0:12(7)6:07+1:08(4)7:24+4:34(10)3:38+1:31(7)6:35+3:11(9)
55:48+20:33(9)61:04+21:11(9)62:49+20:45(9)62:57+20:31(9)
4:20+1:53(7)5:16+3:09(10)1:45+0:26(9)0:08+0:01(2)
 
10318Sliksjane Annija69:467:06+2:56(10)22:06+10:33(10)25:35+12:39(10)31:03+15:20(10)32:58+16:06(10)43:58+19:44(10)49:57+22:53(10)55:06+25:55(10)62:18+29:34(10)
XLAT - OK Azimuts7:06+2:56(10)15:00+7:37(10)3:29+2:06(10)5:28+2:41(11)1:55+0:49(10)11:00+6:01(11)5:59+3:09(8)5:09+3:02(10)7:12+3:48(10)
65:40+30:25(10)68:06+28:13(10)69:37+27:33(10)69:46+27:20(10)
3:22+0:55(5)2:26+0:19(2)1:31+0:12(7)0:09+0:02(4)
 
11328Dezsi Kinga96:0910:01+5:51(11)30:10+18:37(11)38:41+25:45(11)43:33+27:50(11)44:52+28:00(11)51:13+26:59(11)59:09+32:05(11)72:41+43:30(11)82:28+49:44(11)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea10:01+5:51(11)20:09+12:46(11)8:31+7:08(11)4:52+2:05(10)1:19+0:13(8)6:21+1:22(6)7:56+5:06(11)13:32+11:25(11)9:47+6:23(11)
86:11+50:56(11)93:56+54:03(11)95:56+53:52(11)96:09+53:43(11)
3:43+1:16(6)7:45+5:38(11)2:00+0:41(10)0:13+0:06(10)
 
 
 
 
W18 (5)3,6 km 110 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(54)3(74)4(44)5(39)6(68)7(41)8(49)9(50)
10(33)11(69)12(35)13(43)14(100)Finish
 
1314Dyaksova Andreya30:272:470:00(1)3:480:00(1)4:540:00(1)6:350:00(1)7:500:00(1)9:150:00(1)14:570:00(1)17:040:00(1)18:070:00(1)
XBUL - Compass-Cross2:470:00(1)1:010:00(1)1:060:00(1)1:410:00(1)1:150:00(1)1:250:00(1)5:420:00(1)2:070:00(1)1:030:00(1)
19:270:00(1)23:170:00(1)26:170:00(1)29:410:00(1)30:200:00(1)30:270:00(1)
1:20+0:11(2)3:500:00(1)3:00+0:05(3)3:240:00(1)0:390:00(1)0:070:00(1)
 
2324Stamate Bianca41:034:23+1:36(4)6:07+2:19(4)7:26+2:32(4)9:36+3:01(4)11:21+3:31(4)14:46+5:31(4)22:46+7:49(4)26:11+9:07(4)27:19+9:12(3)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova4:23+1:36(4)1:44+0:43(5)1:19+0:13(2)2:10+0:29(3)1:45+0:30(2)3:25+2:00(3)8:00+2:18(5)3:25+1:18(4)1:08+0:05(2)
28:52+9:25(4)33:15+9:58(2)36:10+9:53(2)40:01+10:20(2)40:54+10:34(2)41:03+10:36(2)
1:33+0:24(3)4:23+0:33(2)2:550:00(1)3:51+0:27(3)0:53+0:14(5)0:09+0:02(3)
 
3329Skopane Elina41:453:35+0:48(2)4:58+1:10(2)6:37+1:43(2)8:54+2:19(2)10:55+3:05(3)13:22+4:07(2)20:59+6:02(2)26:02+8:58(3)27:31+9:24(4)
XLAT - OK Azimuts3:35+0:48(2)1:23+0:22(2)1:39+0:33(4)2:17+0:36(4)2:01+0:46(4)2:27+1:02(2)7:37+1:55(3)5:03+2:56(5)1:29+0:26(3)
28:40+9:13(2)34:05+10:48(3)37:03+10:46(3)40:43+11:02(3)41:35+11:15(3)41:45+11:18(3)
1:090:00(1)5:25+1:35(4)2:58+0:03(2)3:40+0:16(2)0:52+0:13(4)0:10+0:03(5)
 
4320Valentina Adriana Marcu45:033:49+1:02(3)5:20+1:32(3)6:55+2:01(3)9:02+2:27(3)10:51+3:01(2)14:33+5:18(3)21:59+7:02(3)25:15+8:11(2)26:48+8:41(2)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu3:49+1:02(3)1:31+0:30(3)1:35+0:29(3)2:07+0:26(2)1:49+0:34(3)3:42+2:17(4)7:26+1:44(2)3:16+1:09(3)1:33+0:30(4)
28:51+9:24(3)34:15+10:58(4)37:27+11:10(4)44:06+14:25(4)44:55+14:35(4)45:03+14:36(4)
2:03+0:54(5)5:24+1:34(3)3:12+0:17(5)6:39+3:15(4)0:49+0:10(3)0:08+0:01(2)
 
5321Nadrag Valeria51:045:31+2:44(5)7:12+3:24(5)9:06+4:12(5)12:03+5:28(5)16:02+8:12(5)20:32+11:17(5)28:20+13:23(5)31:24+14:20(5)33:02+14:55(5)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti5:31+2:44(5)1:41+0:40(4)1:54+0:48(5)2:57+1:16(5)3:59+2:44(5)4:30+3:05(5)7:48+2:06(4)3:04+0:57(2)1:38+0:35(5)
34:46+15:19(5)40:18+17:01(5)43:25+17:08(5)50:10+20:29(5)50:55+20:35(5)51:04+20:37(5)
1:44+0:35(4)5:32+1:42(5)3:07+0:12(4)6:45+3:21(5)0:45+0:06(2)0:09+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
W21E (11)4,2 km 180 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(70)3(48)4(45)5(53)6(65)7(63)8(42)9(41)
10(34)11(69)12(35)13(36)14(32)15(37)16(100)Finish
 
1122Anghel Andra44:243:430:00(1)7:440:00(1)11:070:00(1)13:210:00(1)14:260:00(1)17:410:00(1)21:520:00(1)25:260:00(1)29:230:00(1)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova3:430:00(1)4:010:00(1)3:230:00(1)2:14+0:04(2)1:05+0:10(4)3:150:00(1)4:11+0:12(2)3:34+0:02(2)3:57+0:11(3)
30:270:00(1)32:040:00(1)35:060:00(1)37:570:00(1)40:460:00(1)42:350:00(1)44:130:00(1)44:240:00(1)
1:040:00(1)1:370:00(1)3:02+0:45(3)2:51+0:43(3)2:49+0:10(4)1:49+0:07(3)1:38+0:34(5)0:11+0:02(5)
 
2102Rebane Kirti46:114:06+0:23(2)8:30+0:46(3)12:11+1:04(2)14:41+1:20(3)15:55+1:29(3)19:33+1:52(2)23:44+1:52(3)27:16+1:50(2)31:51+2:28(2)
XEST - SK Saue Tammed4:06+0:23(2)4:24+0:23(3)3:41+0:18(3)2:30+0:20(4)1:14+0:19(7)3:38+0:23(2)4:11+0:12(2)3:320:00(1)4:35+0:49(6)
33:22+2:55(2)35:11+3:07(2)38:13+3:07(3)40:21+2:24(2)43:00+2:14(2)44:42+2:07(2)45:58+1:45(2)46:11+1:47(2)
1:31+0:27(5)1:49+0:12(3)3:02+0:45(3)2:080:00(1)2:390:00(1)1:420:00(1)1:16+0:12(2)0:13+0:04(8)
 
3104Neda Agnes46:574:08+0:25(3)8:13+0:29(2)12:21+1:14(3)14:31+1:10(2)15:31+1:05(2)19:36+1:55(3)23:35+1:43(2)27:42+2:16(3)32:38+3:15(3)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:08+0:25(3)4:05+0:04(2)4:08+0:45(4)2:100:00(1)1:00+0:05(2)4:05+0:50(3)3:590:00(1)4:07+0:35(3)4:56+1:10(7)
33:50+3:23(3)35:30+3:26(3)37:47+2:41(2)40:50+2:53(3)43:33+2:47(3)45:25+2:50(3)46:48+2:35(3)46:57+2:33(3)
1:12+0:08(3)1:40+0:03(2)2:170:00(1)3:03+0:55(4)2:43+0:04(2)1:52+0:10(4)1:23+0:19(3)0:090:00(1)
 
4120Dyaksova Antoaneta55:384:30+0:47(4)10:38+2:54(5)14:10+3:03(4)16:27+3:06(4)17:30+3:04(4)22:49+5:08(4)27:47+5:55(4)31:55+6:29(4)35:41+6:18(4)
XBUL - Compass-Cross4:30+0:47(4)6:08+2:07(6)3:32+0:09(2)2:17+0:07(3)1:03+0:08(3)5:19+2:04(6)4:58+0:59(6)4:08+0:36(4)3:460:00(1)
36:50+6:23(4)39:41+7:37(4)42:01+6:55(4)49:50+11:53(4)52:37+11:51(4)54:24+11:49(4)55:28+11:15(4)55:38+11:14(4)
1:09+0:05(2)2:51+1:14(6)2:20+0:03(2)7:49+5:41(9)2:47+0:08(3)1:47+0:05(2)1:040:00(1)0:10+0:01(3)
 
5121Raduly Annamaria68:026:11+2:28(8)12:07+4:23(6)16:48+5:41(5)21:02+7:41(7)22:27+8:01(7)27:21+9:40(6)33:41+11:49(5)39:54+14:28(5)46:44+17:21(8)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc6:11+2:28(8)5:56+1:55(5)4:41+1:18(6)4:14+2:04(8)1:25+0:30(8)4:54+1:39(5)6:20+2:21(9)6:13+2:41(8)6:50+3:04(11)
48:57+18:30(8)51:54+19:50(8)57:05+21:59(8)61:27+23:30(7)64:22+23:36(5)66:24+23:49(5)67:50+23:37(5)68:02+23:38(5)
2:13+1:09(9)2:57+1:20(8)5:11+2:54(9)4:22+2:14(6)2:55+0:16(5)2:02+0:20(5)1:26+0:22(4)0:12+0:03(6)
 
6111Gyongyi Sandor70:175:48+2:05(6)12:09+4:25(7)17:18+6:11(6)23:49+10:28(9)24:44+10:18(9)31:23+13:42(8)35:59+14:07(8)42:15+16:49(8)46:09+16:46(7)
PRO - Pro Orientare5:48+2:05(6)6:21+2:20(7)5:09+1:46(7)6:31+4:21(11)0:550:00(1)6:39+3:24(8)4:36+0:37(4)6:16+2:44(9)3:54+0:08(2)
47:29+17:02(7)51:26+19:22(7)55:06+20:00(7)57:30+19:33(5)66:08+25:22(7)68:12+25:37(6)70:05+25:52(6)70:17+25:53(6)
1:20+0:16(4)3:57+2:20(11)3:40+1:23(6)2:24+0:16(2)8:38+5:59(10)2:04+0:22(6)1:53+0:49(8)0:12+0:03(6)
 
7113Culcean Roxana70:186:26+2:43(9)12:53+5:09(8)18:13+7:06(8)20:46+7:25(6)21:57+7:31(5)30:24+12:43(7)35:18+13:26(7)40:23+14:57(7)44:24+15:01(5)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma6:26+2:43(9)6:27+2:26(8)5:20+1:57(9)2:33+0:23(5)1:11+0:16(5)8:27+5:12(10)4:54+0:55(5)5:05+1:33(5)4:01+0:15(4)
46:08+15:41(5)48:22+16:18(5)51:31+16:25(5)61:26+23:29(6)66:03+25:17(6)68:13+25:38(7)70:08+25:55(7)70:18+25:54(7)
1:44+0:40(6)2:14+0:37(4)3:09+0:52(5)9:55+7:47(10)4:37+1:58(8)2:10+0:28(8)1:55+0:51(9)0:10+0:01(3)
 
8119Bogya Yana73:225:19+1:36(5)10:16+2:32(4)18:15+7:08(9)21:17+7:56(8)22:28+8:02(8)27:19+9:38(5)34:07+12:15(6)40:14+14:48(6)45:12+15:49(6)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj5:19+1:36(5)4:57+0:56(4)7:59+4:36(10)3:02+0:52(7)1:11+0:16(5)4:51+1:36(4)6:48+2:49(10)6:07+2:35(6)4:58+1:12(8)
47:18+16:51(6)50:09+18:05(6)54:46+19:40(6)65:42+27:45(8)69:24+28:38(8)71:29+28:54(8)73:09+28:56(8)73:22+28:58(8)
2:06+1:02(8)2:51+1:14(6)4:37+2:20(8)10:56+8:48(11)3:42+1:03(6)2:05+0:23(7)1:40+0:36(6)0:13+0:04(8)
 
9118Tudorache Ana Maria77:066:10+2:27(7)13:01+5:17(9)17:31+6:24(7)20:19+6:58(5)22:06+7:40(6)35:32+17:51(9)41:14+19:22(9)47:23+21:57(9)51:45+22:22(9)
OKS - OK Silva Campina6:10+2:27(7)6:51+2:50(10)4:30+1:07(5)2:48+0:38(6)1:47+0:52(10)13:26+10:11(11)5:42+1:43(7)6:09+2:37(7)4:22+0:36(5)
54:38+24:11(9)57:02+24:58(9)63:49+28:43(9)68:02+30:05(9)72:13+31:27(9)75:08+32:33(9)76:57+32:44(9)77:06+32:42(9)
2:53+1:49(10)2:24+0:47(5)6:47+4:30(11)4:13+2:05(5)4:11+1:32(7)2:55+1:13(10)1:49+0:45(7)0:090:00(1)
 
10115Sturz Lazar Ana-maria93:256:36+2:53(10)13:11+5:27(10)22:50+11:43(10)27:34+14:13(10)31:36+17:10(10)37:43+20:02(10)43:32+21:40(10)53:18+27:52(10)58:36+29:13(10)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj6:36+2:53(10)6:35+2:34(9)9:39+6:16(11)4:44+2:34(9)4:02+3:07(11)6:07+2:52(7)5:49+1:50(8)9:46+6:14(11)5:18+1:32(9)
60:38+30:11(10)64:13+32:09(10)69:32+34:26(10)74:26+36:29(10)87:20+46:34(10)90:11+47:36(10)93:10+48:57(10)93:25+49:01(10)
2:02+0:58(7)3:35+1:58(9)5:19+3:02(10)4:54+2:46(8)12:54+10:15(11)2:51+1:09(9)2:59+1:55(11)0:15+0:06(10)
 
11105Poll Maria100:406:40+2:57(11)25:47+18:03(11)31:03+19:56(11)36:20+22:59(11)37:49+23:23(11)44:39+26:58(11)52:09+30:17(11)60:27+35:01(11)66:40+37:17(11)
XSWE1 - Molndal outdoor6:40+2:57(11)19:07+15:06(11)5:16+1:53(8)5:17+3:07(10)1:29+0:34(9)6:50+3:35(9)7:30+3:31(11)8:18+4:46(10)6:13+2:27(10)
69:53+39:26(11)73:39+41:35(11)77:44+42:38(11)82:32+44:35(11)88:39+47:53(11)98:16+55:41(11)100:14+56:01(11)100:40+56:16(11)
3:13+2:09(11)3:46+2:09(10)4:05+1:48(7)4:48+2:40(7)6:07+3:28(9)9:37+7:55(11)1:58+0:54(10)0:26+0:17(11)
 
 
 
 
W35 (8)3,6 km 110 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(54)3(74)4(44)5(39)6(68)7(41)8(49)9(50)
10(33)11(69)12(35)13(43)14(100)Finish
 
1106Gergely Eniko42:264:350:00(1)5:540:00(1)7:170:00(1)9:330:00(1)11:460:00(1)14:010:00(1)22:490:00(1)26:060:00(1)27:520:00(1)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj4:350:00(1)1:190:00(1)1:230:00(1)2:160:00(1)2:13+0:22(2)2:150:00(1)8:48+1:41(2)3:170:00(1)1:46+0:20(2)
29:210:00(1)33:300:00(1)37:020:00(1)41:160:00(1)42:170:00(1)42:260:00(1)
1:290:00(1)4:090:00(1)3:320:00(1)4:14+0:23(2)1:01+0:09(2)0:090:00(1)
 
2109Stupu Anca46:075:10+0:35(2)6:30+0:36(2)9:04+1:47(2)11:28+1:55(2)13:19+1:33(2)16:17+2:16(2)23:24+0:35(2)27:27+1:21(2)28:53+1:01(2)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov5:10+0:35(2)1:20+0:01(2)2:34+1:11(6)2:24+0:08(2)1:510:00(1)2:58+0:43(3)7:070:00(1)4:03+0:46(2)1:260:00(1)
31:01+1:40(2)36:28+2:58(2)41:12+4:10(2)45:03+3:47(2)45:55+3:38(2)46:07+3:41(2)
2:08+0:39(3)5:27+1:18(2)4:44+1:12(3)3:510:00(1)0:520:00(1)0:12+0:03(3)
 
3108Escalante Rodriguez Inma68:028:10+3:35(7)11:06+5:12(7)14:30+7:13(7)17:24+7:51(7)20:07+8:21(6)23:03+9:02(5)33:48+10:59(4)39:36+13:30(4)42:03+14:11(3)
XESP1 - Veleta8:10+3:35(7)2:56+1:37(8)3:24+2:01(8)2:54+0:38(3)2:43+0:52(4)2:56+0:41(2)10:45+3:38(4)5:48+2:31(6)2:27+1:01(3)
47:30+18:09(3)55:21+21:51(3)58:54+21:52(3)66:34+25:18(3)67:50+25:33(3)68:02+25:36(3)
5:27+3:58(5)7:51+3:42(3)3:33+0:01(2)7:40+3:49(5)1:16+0:24(3)0:12+0:03(3)
 
4116Sundeby Annica71:117:10+2:35(4)9:06+3:12(4)11:14+3:57(4)15:37+6:04(4)18:40+6:54(4)22:30+8:29(4)38:36+15:47(6)43:39+17:33(6)46:39+18:47(5)
XSWE3 - Tumba-Malarhojden OK7:10+2:35(4)1:56+0:37(3)2:08+0:45(2)4:23+2:07(7)3:03+1:12(5)3:50+1:35(5)16:06+8:59(7)5:03+1:46(4)3:00+1:34(4)
49:43+20:22(4)58:36+25:06(4)63:21+26:19(4)69:10+27:54(4)70:57+28:40(4)71:11+28:45(4)
3:04+1:35(4)8:53+4:44(4)4:45+1:13(4)5:49+1:58(3)1:47+0:55(5)0:14+0:05(7)
 
5103Sundeby Malin77:557:22+2:47(5)9:45+3:51(6)12:40+5:23(6)17:22+7:49(6)20:47+9:01(7)25:37+11:36(7)40:28+17:39(7)46:04+19:58(7)50:07+22:15(6)
XSWE4 - Skogsloparna7:22+2:47(5)2:23+1:04(7)2:55+1:32(7)4:42+2:26(8)3:25+1:34(6)4:50+2:35(6)14:51+7:44(6)5:36+2:19(5)4:03+2:37(6)
52:09+22:48(6)63:37+30:07(6)69:26+32:24(5)75:36+34:20(5)77:42+35:25(5)77:55+35:29(5)
2:02+0:33(2)11:28+7:19(5)5:49+2:17(5)6:10+2:19(4)2:06+1:14(6)0:13+0:04(5)
 
6112Cobos Barrera Kety79:276:06+1:31(3)8:08+2:14(3)10:38+3:21(3)14:58+5:25(3)18:47+7:01(5)22:23+8:22(3)33:31+10:42(3)40:26+14:20(5)44:06+16:14(4)
XESP1 - Veleta6:06+1:31(3)2:02+0:43(6)2:30+1:07(5)4:20+2:04(6)3:49+1:58(7)3:36+1:21(4)11:08+4:01(5)6:55+3:38(7)3:40+2:14(5)
50:03+20:42(5)61:35+28:05(5)69:53+32:51(6)77:57+36:41(6)79:14+36:57(6)79:27+37:01(6)
5:57+4:28(6)11:32+7:23(6)8:18+4:46(6)8:04+4:13(6)1:17+0:25(4)0:13+0:04(5)
 
 
124Manea Ramonamp7:32+2:57(6)9:32+3:38(5)11:46+4:29(5)15:48+6:15(5)18:17+6:31(3)23:17+9:16(6)34:00+11:11(5)38:27+12:21(3)-----
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu7:32+2:57(6)2:00+0:41(5)2:14+0:51(4)4:02+1:46(5)2:29+0:38(3)5:00+2:45(7)10:43+3:36(3)4:27+1:10(3)
46:1053:2958:3563:1665:0765:18
7:437:195:064:411:510:11+0:02(2)
 
110Miranda Guerrero Miriamdnf10:34+5:59(8)12:33+6:39(8)14:46+7:29(8)18:47+9:14(8)24:33+12:47(8)44:04+30:03(8)67:07+44:18(8)----------
XESP2 - Altair10:34+5:59(8)1:59+0:40(4)2:13+0:50(3)4:01+1:45(4)5:46+3:55(8)19:31+17:16(8)23:03+15:56(8)
---------------122:23125:02125:27
55:162:390:25+0:16(8)
 
 
 
 
W40 (8)3,3 km 125 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(62)3(61)4(45)5(53)6(65)7(68)8(39)9(31)
10(32)11(37)12(100)Finish
 
1415Zsigmond Erika54:596:22+0:10(2)17:03+1:54(3)21:29+4:09(3)25:56+4:40(3)27:42+4:44(3)33:11+5:28(3)38:32+5:46(2)41:36+6:03(2)47:19+7:23(2)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj6:22+0:10(2)10:41+1:44(3)4:26+2:34(7)4:27+1:07(2)1:46+0:19(4)5:29+0:44(3)5:21+1:18(2)3:04+0:17(2)5:43+1:20(6)
50:230:00(1)52:460:00(1)54:470:00(1)54:590:00(1)
3:040:00(1)2:230:00(1)2:01+0:20(5)0:12+0:02(4)
 
2417Fazakas Emoke55:146:120:00(1)15:090:00(1)17:200:00(1)21:49+0:33(2)23:16+0:18(2)28:43+1:00(2)32:460:00(1)35:330:00(1)39:560:00(1)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures6:120:00(1)8:570:00(1)2:11+0:19(4)4:29+1:09(3)1:270:00(1)5:27+0:42(2)4:030:00(1)2:470:00(1)4:230:00(1)
50:40+0:17(2)53:17+0:31(2)55:02+0:15(2)55:14+0:15(2)
10:44+7:40(6)2:37+0:14(2)1:45+0:04(2)0:12+0:02(4)
 
3418Marosan Agnes57:516:28+0:16(3)16:04+0:55(2)17:56+0:36(2)21:160:00(1)22:580:00(1)27:430:00(1)39:44+6:58(3)42:48+7:15(3)49:16+9:20(3)
XHUN3 - BEAC6:28+0:16(3)9:36+0:39(2)1:520:00(1)3:200:00(1)1:42+0:15(3)4:450:00(1)12:01+7:58(8)3:04+0:17(2)6:28+2:05(8)
53:11+2:48(3)55:59+3:13(3)57:40+2:53(3)57:51+2:52(3)
3:55+0:51(4)2:48+0:25(3)1:410:00(1)0:11+0:01(2)
 
4412Biro Fruzsina63:508:58+2:46(5)21:30+6:21(4)24:30+7:10(4)29:21+8:05(4)31:42+8:44(4)37:26+9:43(4)44:22+11:36(4)47:46+12:13(4)52:28+12:32(4)
XHUN3 - BEAC8:58+2:46(5)12:32+3:35(4)3:00+1:08(6)4:51+1:31(4)2:21+0:54(7)5:44+0:59(4)6:56+2:53(7)3:24+0:37(6)4:42+0:19(3)
58:13+7:50(4)61:32+8:46(4)63:38+8:51(4)63:50+8:51(4)
5:45+2:41(5)3:19+0:56(6)2:06+0:25(6)0:12+0:02(4)
 
5416Maibach Susanne71:469:43+3:31(8)28:34+13:25(8)31:09+13:49(7)36:37+15:21(6)38:25+15:27(6)48:12+20:29(6)53:51+21:05(6)57:42+22:09(6)63:01+23:05(6)
XSUI2 - ol norska9:43+3:31(8)18:51+9:54(7)2:35+0:43(5)5:28+2:08(5)1:48+0:21(5)9:47+5:02(7)5:39+1:36(5)3:51+1:04(7)5:19+0:56(5)
66:35+16:12(5)69:31+16:45(5)71:28+16:41(5)71:46+16:47(5)
3:34+0:30(3)2:56+0:33(4)1:57+0:16(4)0:18+0:08(8)
 
6414Kovacs Eniko74:247:51+1:39(4)25:43+10:34(5)34:53+17:33(8)40:51+19:35(7)42:21+19:23(7)51:08+23:25(7)56:40+23:54(7)59:56+24:23(7)65:55+25:59(7)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj7:51+1:39(4)17:52+8:55(6)9:10+7:18(8)5:58+2:38(6)1:30+0:03(2)8:47+4:02(6)5:32+1:29(3)3:16+0:29(5)5:59+1:36(7)
69:26+19:03(6)72:24+19:38(6)74:09+19:22(6)74:24+19:25(6)
3:31+0:27(2)2:58+0:35(5)1:45+0:04(2)0:15+0:05(7)
 
7280Mija Eliana88:049:09+2:57(6)25:57+10:48(6)27:58+10:38(5)35:13+13:57(5)38:24+15:26(5)45:09+17:26(5)50:46+18:00(5)55:37+20:04(5)60:46+20:50(5)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu9:09+2:57(6)16:48+7:51(5)2:01+0:09(2)7:15+3:55(7)3:11+1:44(8)6:45+2:00(5)5:37+1:34(4)4:51+2:04(8)5:09+0:46(4)
78:38+28:15(7)85:36+32:50(7)87:54+33:07(7)88:04+33:05(7)
17:52+14:48(8)6:58+4:35(7)2:18+0:37(8)0:100:00(1)
 
8310Neda Zsuzsa95:589:18+3:06(7)28:18+13:09(7)30:28+13:08(6)41:13+19:57(8)43:20+20:22(8)54:29+26:46(8)61:12+28:26(8)64:20+28:47(8)68:59+29:03(8)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj9:18+3:06(7)19:00+10:03(8)2:10+0:18(3)10:45+7:25(8)2:07+0:40(6)11:09+6:24(8)6:43+2:40(6)3:08+0:21(4)4:39+0:16(2)
85:28+35:05(8)93:35+40:49(8)95:47+41:00(8)95:58+40:59(8)
16:29+13:25(7)8:07+5:44(8)2:12+0:31(7)0:11+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
W45 (10)3,2 km 105 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(47)4(63)5(41)6(34)7(51)8(43)9(100)
Finish
 
1411Cioban Julia45:163:490:00(1)14:26+0:08(2)20:380:00(1)26:250:00(1)32:110:00(1)33:280:00(1)39:570:00(1)44:210:00(1)45:080:00(1)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti3:490:00(1)10:37+1:06(3)6:12+1:37(4)5:470:00(1)5:460:00(1)1:17+0:10(2)6:290:00(1)4:24+0:20(2)0:470:00(1)
45:160:00(1)
0:080:00(1)
 
2404Kerekes Kinga57:074:47+0:58(3)14:180:00(1)21:32+0:54(3)30:40+4:15(3)37:43+5:32(2)39:17+5:49(2)49:45+9:48(2)55:48+11:27(2)56:54+11:46(2)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj4:47+0:58(3)9:310:00(1)7:14+2:39(6)9:08+3:21(6)7:03+1:17(2)1:34+0:27(5)10:28+3:59(3)6:03+1:59(4)1:06+0:19(5)
57:07+11:51(2)
0:13+0:05(5)
 
3409Stefan Cristina61:145:37+1:48(4)15:38+1:20(3)20:56+0:18(2)29:58+3:33(2)39:10+6:59(3)41:07+7:39(3)52:58+13:01(3)59:52+15:31(3)60:59+15:51(3)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca5:37+1:48(4)10:01+0:30(2)5:18+0:43(2)9:02+3:15(5)9:12+3:26(4)1:57+0:50(6)11:51+5:22(5)6:54+2:50(5)1:07+0:20(6)
61:14+15:58(3)
0:15+0:07(7)
 
4408Asbolne Kerekes Agnes61:436:28+2:39(6)19:54+5:36(4)25:14+4:36(4)33:41+7:16(4)45:35+13:24(5)47:32+14:04(5)56:21+16:24(4)60:25+16:04(4)61:33+16:25(4)
XHUN2 - DISZ-Debreceni Ifj. Kult. Szov6:28+2:39(6)13:26+3:55(4)5:20+0:45(3)8:27+2:40(3)11:54+6:08(6)1:57+0:50(6)8:49+2:20(2)4:040:00(1)1:08+0:21(7)
61:43+16:27(4)
0:10+0:02(2)
 
5405Sarkozi Zsuzsa67:266:04+2:15(5)20:07+5:49(5)27:10+6:32(5)36:04+9:39(5)45:04+12:53(4)47:11+13:43(4)58:53+18:56(5)66:11+21:50(5)67:12+22:04(5)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj6:04+2:15(5)14:03+4:32(5)7:03+2:28(5)8:54+3:07(4)9:00+3:14(3)2:07+1:00(8)11:42+5:13(4)7:18+3:14(6)1:01+0:14(4)
67:26+22:10(5)
0:14+0:06(6)
 
6403Kamenarova Todorka86:314:25+0:36(2)28:54+14:36(6)33:29+12:51(6)40:47+14:22(6)50:32+18:21(6)54:03+20:35(6)79:08+39:11(6)84:45+40:24(6)86:14+41:06(6)
XBUL - Compass-Cross4:25+0:36(2)24:29+14:58(7)4:350:00(1)7:18+1:31(2)9:45+3:59(5)3:31+2:24(9)25:05+18:36(8)5:37+1:33(3)1:29+0:42(8)
86:31+41:15(6)
0:17+0:09(8)
 
7410Torres Sanz Carmen108:538:35+4:46(8)33:29+19:11(7)50:30+29:52(8)66:39+40:14(8)80:10+47:59(7)81:41+48:13(7)95:47+55:50(7)107:52+63:31(7)108:41+63:33(7)
XESP2 - Altair8:35+4:46(8)24:54+15:23(8)17:01+12:26(8)16:09+10:22(9)13:31+7:45(7)1:31+0:24(4)14:06+7:37(6)12:05+8:01(8)0:49+0:02(2)
108:53+63:37(7)
0:12+0:04(4)
 
8406Skopane Aiva111:477:39+3:50(7)35:51+21:33(8)53:28+32:50(9)69:27+43:02(9)83:00+50:49(8)84:07+50:39(8)98:46+58:49(8)110:44+66:23(8)111:36+66:28(8)
XLAT - OK Azimuts7:39+3:50(7)28:12+18:41(9)17:37+13:02(9)15:59+10:12(8)13:33+7:47(8)1:070:00(1)14:39+8:10(7)11:58+7:54(7)0:52+0:05(3)
111:47+66:31(8)
0:11+0:03(3)
 
 
401Gordillo Gonzalez Cristinamp25:00+21:11(9)40:49+26:31(9)48:51+28:13(7)59:24+32:59(7)86:10+53:59(9)87:36+54:08(9)---------------
XESP3 - CLUB DE ORIENTACION DE HUELVA25:00+21:11(9)15:49+6:18(6)8:02+3:27(7)10:33+4:46(7)26:46+21:00(9)1:26+0:19(3)
 
407Pico Gonzalez Gloriadnf---------------------------------------------
XESP2 - Altair
 
 
 
 
W50 (7)3,2 km 105 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(47)4(63)5(41)6(34)7(51)8(43)9(100)
Finish
 
1433Cserveny Judit56:175:110:00(1)13:540:00(1)19:480:00(1)30:430:00(1)37:460:00(1)39:440:00(1)48:580:00(1)55:000:00(1)56:050:00(1)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj5:110:00(1)8:43+0:16(2)5:540:00(1)10:55+1:14(5)7:030:00(1)1:58+0:17(3)9:14+0:52(2)6:02+0:06(2)1:050:00(1)
56:170:00(1)
0:120:00(1)
 
2434Biro Aletta65:126:10+0:59(3)19:31+5:37(3)25:40+5:52(2)35:21+4:38(2)45:05+7:19(2)47:33+7:49(2)55:55+6:57(2)62:54+7:54(2)64:58+8:53(2)
XHUN3 - BEAC6:10+0:59(3)13:21+4:54(3)6:09+0:15(2)9:410:00(1)9:44+2:41(3)2:28+0:47(5)8:220:00(1)6:59+1:03(3)2:04+0:59(6)
65:12+8:55(2)
0:14+0:02(3)
 
3430Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra77:5510:09+4:58(6)25:00+11:06(4)36:13+16:25(4)45:57+15:14(4)53:24+15:38(3)57:10+17:26(3)68:05+19:07(3)76:20+21:20(3)77:41+21:36(3)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca10:09+4:58(6)14:51+6:24(5)11:13+5:19(5)9:44+0:03(2)7:27+0:24(2)3:46+2:05(6)10:55+2:33(3)8:15+2:19(4)1:21+0:16(2)
77:55+21:38(3)
0:14+0:02(3)
 
4431Muller Kati88:417:05+1:54(4)25:40+11:46(5)32:03+12:15(3)41:59+11:16(3)66:15+28:29(4)68:32+28:48(4)81:05+32:07(4)87:01+32:01(4)88:22+32:17(4)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj7:05+1:54(4)18:35+10:08(6)6:23+0:29(3)9:56+0:15(3)24:16+17:13(5)2:17+0:36(4)12:33+4:11(4)5:560:00(1)1:21+0:16(2)
88:41+32:24(4)
0:19+0:07(7)
 
5426Teo Dora97:4913:05+7:54(7)27:40+13:46(6)40:10+20:22(6)50:42+19:59(5)68:21+30:35(5)70:08+30:24(5)85:42+36:44(5)95:45+40:45(5)97:32+41:27(5)
XHUN6 - OSC Hungary13:05+7:54(7)14:35+6:08(4)12:30+6:36(6)10:32+0:51(4)17:39+10:36(4)1:47+0:06(2)15:34+7:12(5)10:03+4:07(5)1:47+0:42(4)
97:49+41:32(5)
0:17+0:05(6)
 
6428Szasz Neli106:399:02+3:51(5)31:42+17:48(7)40:04+20:16(5)51:32+20:49(6)77:19+39:33(6)79:00+39:16(6)94:34+45:36(6)104:38+49:38(6)106:25+50:20(6)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc9:02+3:51(5)22:40+14:13(7)8:22+2:28(4)11:28+1:47(6)25:47+18:44(6)1:410:00(1)15:34+7:12(5)10:04+4:08(6)1:47+0:42(4)
106:39+50:22(6)
0:14+0:02(3)
 
 
429Justad Raaen Trine Maritmp5:47+0:36(2)14:14+0:20(2)-----25:2533:3835:3744:1550:4552:00
XNOR2 - Kongsberg O-lag5:47+0:36(2)8:270:00(1)11:118:131:598:386:301:15
52:1218:30
0:120:00(1)*65
 
 
 
 
W55 (4)2,3 km 65 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(54)3(66)4(44)5(52)6(31)7(40)8(42)9(35)
10(36)11(43)12(100)Finish
 
1424Klusackova Jitka33:003:110:00(1)6:040:00(1)11:160:00(1)13:470:00(1)16:150:00(1)19:430:00(1)21:470:00(1)25:500:00(1)26:530:00(1)
XCZE - OOB Trebic3:110:00(1)2:530:00(1)5:120:00(1)2:31+0:01(2)2:28+0:55(2)3:280:00(1)2:040:00(1)4:030:00(1)1:030:00(1)
29:250:00(1)31:270:00(1)32:500:00(1)33:000:00(1)
2:320:00(1)2:020:00(1)1:230:00(1)0:100:00(1)
 
2422Kamenarova Tzvetelina42:194:29+1:18(3)8:04+2:00(2)16:21+5:05(4)18:51+5:04(3)20:24+4:09(2)24:30+4:47(2)26:52+5:05(2)31:31+5:41(2)32:47+5:54(2)
XBUL - Compass-Cross4:29+1:18(3)3:35+0:42(2)8:17+3:05(4)2:300:00(1)1:330:00(1)4:06+0:38(3)2:22+0:18(2)4:39+0:36(2)1:16+0:13(3)
38:08+8:43(2)40:27+9:00(2)42:04+9:14(2)42:19+9:19(2)
5:21+2:49(2)2:19+0:17(2)1:37+0:14(4)0:15+0:05(3)
 
3421Bors Cornelia52:505:13+2:02(4)9:40+3:36(4)14:58+3:42(2)18:56+5:09(4)22:28+6:13(3)30:11+10:28(4)33:26+11:39(4)39:58+14:08(3)41:23+14:30(3)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov5:13+2:02(4)4:27+1:34(3)5:18+0:06(2)3:58+1:28(4)3:32+1:59(3)7:43+4:15(4)3:15+1:11(4)6:32+2:29(3)1:25+0:22(4)
48:20+18:55(3)51:01+19:34(3)52:37+19:47(3)52:50+19:50(3)
6:57+4:25(4)2:41+0:39(4)1:36+0:13(3)0:13+0:03(2)
 
4423Errington Helen72:563:44+0:33(2)8:43+2:39(3)15:06+3:50(3)17:49+4:02(2)25:34+9:19(4)29:16+9:33(3)31:47+10:00(3)62:00+36:10(4)63:13+36:20(4)
XGBR2 - Maprunner3:44+0:33(2)4:59+2:06(4)6:23+1:11(3)2:43+0:13(3)7:45+6:12(4)3:42+0:14(2)2:31+0:27(3)30:13+26:10(4)1:13+0:10(2)
68:47+39:22(4)71:09+39:42(4)72:38+39:48(4)72:56+39:56(4)
5:34+3:02(3)2:22+0:20(3)1:29+0:06(2)0:18+0:08(4)
 
 
 
 
W60 (5)2,3 km 65 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(54)3(66)4(44)5(52)6(31)7(40)8(42)9(35)
10(36)11(43)12(100)Finish
 
1385Deconescu Natalia35:503:220:00(1)6:230:00(1)11:360:00(1)13:460:00(1)17:040:00(1)20:300:00(1)22:390:00(1)25:320:00(1)26:170:00(1)
XIND Individuals/No club3:220:00(1)3:010:00(1)5:13+0:16(3)2:100:00(1)3:18+1:12(3)3:260:00(1)2:090:00(1)2:530:00(1)0:450:00(1)
33:000:00(1)34:390:00(1)35:380:00(1)35:500:00(1)
6:430:00(1)1:390:00(1)0:590:00(1)0:12+0:01(2)
 
2384Cole Lily-Anne56:595:28+2:06(4)9:49+3:26(3)14:46+3:10(3)18:05+4:19(2)20:11+3:07(2)24:39+4:09(2)27:09+4:30(2)34:50+9:18(2)40:17+14:00(2)
XBEL - TROL Belgium5:28+2:06(4)4:21+1:20(2)4:570:00(1)3:19+1:09(2)2:060:00(1)4:28+1:02(2)2:30+0:21(2)7:41+4:48(3)5:27+4:42(5)
51:23+18:23(2)54:59+20:20(2)56:44+21:06(2)56:59+21:09(2)
11:06+4:23(3)3:36+1:57(4)1:45+0:46(4)0:15+0:04(4)
 
3387Legroscollard Jane62:355:31+2:09(5)13:51+7:28(4)19:19+7:43(4)23:58+10:12(4)26:15+9:11(3)30:53+10:23(3)33:32+10:53(3)42:42+17:10(3)43:58+17:41(3)
XBEL - TROL Belgium5:31+2:09(5)8:20+5:19(4)5:28+0:31(4)4:39+2:29(3)2:17+0:11(2)4:38+1:12(3)2:39+0:30(3)9:10+6:17(5)1:16+0:31(2)
57:17+24:17(3)60:54+26:15(3)62:23+26:45(3)62:35+26:45(3)
13:19+6:36(4)3:37+1:58(5)1:29+0:30(3)0:12+0:01(2)
 
4383Dumitru Maria74:385:03+1:41(3)14:05+7:42(5)27:48+16:12(5)32:27+18:41(5)35:49+18:45(5)43:12+22:42(5)52:12+29:33(5)59:59+34:27(5)61:23+35:06(5)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI5:03+1:41(3)9:02+6:01(5)13:43+8:46(5)4:39+2:29(3)3:22+1:16(4)7:23+3:57(5)9:00+6:51(5)7:47+4:54(4)1:24+0:39(3)
69:11+36:11(4)72:20+37:41(4)74:18+38:40(4)74:38+38:48(4)
7:48+1:05(2)3:09+1:30(3)1:58+0:59(5)0:20+0:09(5)
 
5386Wuest Ruth87:044:20+0:58(2)9:08+2:45(2)14:05+2:29(2)18:53+5:07(3)26:57+9:53(4)32:39+12:09(4)35:57+13:18(4)42:46+17:14(4)44:23+18:06(4)
XSUI1 - Alpstein-O4:20+0:58(2)4:48+1:47(3)4:570:00(1)4:48+2:38(5)8:04+5:58(5)5:42+2:16(4)3:18+1:09(4)6:49+3:56(2)1:37+0:52(4)
82:44+49:44(5)85:43+51:04(5)86:53+51:15(5)87:04+51:14(5)
38:21+31:38(5)2:59+1:20(2)1:10+0:11(2)0:110:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W65+ (4)2,0 km 45 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(54)3(74)4(44)5(39)6(40)7(36)8(43)9(100)
Finish
 
1378Hegedus Agnes29:394:430:00(1)9:080:00(1)11:110:00(1)14:120:00(1)16:510:00(1)22:090:00(1)25:340:00(1)28:020:00(1)29:240:00(1)
XHUN3 - BEAC4:430:00(1)4:250:00(1)2:030:00(1)3:010:00(1)2:390:00(1)5:180:00(1)3:250:00(1)2:280:00(1)1:220:00(1)
29:390:00(1)
0:15+0:03(3)
 
2380Geens Lieve39:094:50+0:07(2)10:02+0:54(2)12:14+1:03(2)19:06+4:54(2)22:13+5:22(2)27:58+5:49(2)33:50+8:16(2)36:54+8:52(2)38:55+9:31(2)
XBEL - TROL Belgium4:50+0:07(2)5:12+0:47(2)2:12+0:09(2)6:52+3:51(4)3:07+0:28(2)5:45+0:27(2)5:52+2:27(3)3:04+0:36(2)2:01+0:39(2)
39:09+9:30(2)
0:14+0:02(2)
 
3381Krisztina Simon50:386:16+1:33(3)12:14+3:06(3)15:55+4:44(3)21:58+7:46(3)26:15+9:24(3)34:13+12:04(3)43:14+17:40(3)47:56+19:54(3)50:15+20:51(3)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj6:16+1:33(3)5:58+1:33(3)3:41+1:38(4)6:03+3:02(3)4:17+1:38(3)7:58+2:40(3)9:01+5:36(4)4:42+2:14(4)2:19+0:57(3)
50:38+20:59(3)
0:23+0:11(4)
 
4379Fischer Maria56:577:51+3:08(4)18:42+9:34(4)22:02+10:51(4)26:24+12:12(4)32:51+16:00(4)46:51+24:42(4)50:39+25:05(4)54:01+25:59(4)56:45+27:21(4)
XHUN1 - Tipo Orienteering Club7:51+3:08(4)10:51+6:26(4)3:20+1:17(3)4:22+1:21(2)6:27+3:48(4)14:00+8:42(4)3:48+0:23(2)3:22+0:54(3)2:44+1:22(4)
56:57+27:18(4)28:38
0:120:00(1)*52
 
 
 
 
M10 (9)2,2 km 75 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(73)2(64)3(71)4(67)5(55)6(56)7(100)Finish
 
1183Savini Marco29:232:510:00(1)7:460:00(1)11:080:00(1)16:31+2:40(2)23:16+1:39(2)28:060:00(1)29:140:00(1)29:230:00(1)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti2:510:00(1)4:55+0:11(2)3:22+0:12(2)5:23+2:58(6)6:450:00(1)4:500:00(1)1:080:00(1)0:09+0:01(2)
 
2186Kalnins Matiss30:373:32+0:41(2)8:16+0:30(2)11:26+0:18(2)13:510:00(1)21:370:00(1)28:56+0:50(2)30:27+1:13(2)30:37+1:14(2)
XLAT - OK Azimuts3:32+0:41(2)4:440:00(1)3:100:00(1)2:250:00(1)7:46+1:01(2)7:19+2:29(6)1:31+0:23(3)0:10+0:02(3)
 
3181Nagy Zsolt38:094:48+1:57(4)10:41+2:55(4)15:18+4:10(4)19:20+5:29(3)28:21+6:44(3)35:08+7:02(3)37:51+8:37(3)38:09+8:46(3)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj4:48+1:57(4)5:53+1:09(4)4:37+1:27(4)4:02+1:37(2)9:01+2:16(3)6:47+1:57(4)2:43+1:35(5)0:18+0:10(7)
 
4182Monoses Milan38:224:51+2:00(5)10:38+2:52(3)15:16+4:08(3)19:20+5:29(3)28:22+6:45(4)35:16+7:10(4)38:08+8:54(4)38:22+8:59(4)
IND - Individual / fara club4:51+2:00(5)5:47+1:03(3)4:38+1:28(5)4:04+1:39(3)9:02+2:17(4)6:54+2:04(5)2:52+1:44(6)0:14+0:06(5)
 
5180Szikszai Balazs39:544:10+1:19(3)11:22+3:36(5)16:30+5:22(5)21:20+7:29(5)32:01+10:24(6)38:24+10:18(6)39:41+10:27(5)39:54+10:31(5)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:10+1:19(3)7:12+2:28(6)5:08+1:58(6)4:50+2:25(5)10:41+3:56(6)6:23+1:33(3)1:17+0:09(2)0:13+0:05(4)
 
6191Phoszet Kristof42:208:09+5:18(8)14:32+6:46(6)18:04+6:56(6)22:29+8:38(6)31:47+10:10(5)37:47+9:41(5)42:05+12:51(6)42:20+12:57(6)
IND - Individual / fara club8:09+5:18(8)6:23+1:39(5)3:32+0:22(3)4:25+2:00(4)9:18+2:33(5)6:00+1:10(2)4:18+3:10(8)0:15+0:07(6)
 
7188Kovacs-Marosan Agoston57:146:01+3:10(6)14:41+6:55(7)23:25+12:17(7)32:08+18:17(7)47:38+26:01(7)55:11+27:05(7)56:53+27:39(7)57:14+27:51(7)
XHUN3 - BEAC6:01+3:10(6)8:40+3:56(8)8:44+5:34(8)8:43+6:18(7)15:30+8:45(8)7:33+2:43(7)1:42+0:34(4)0:21+0:13(8)
 
8190Zsigmond Gyuri60:446:10+3:19(7)15:38+7:52(8)23:43+12:35(8)32:37+18:46(8)48:05+26:28(8)56:10+28:04(8)60:23+31:09(8)60:44+31:21(8)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj6:10+3:19(7)9:28+4:44(9)8:05+4:55(7)8:54+6:29(8)15:28+8:43(7)8:05+3:15(8)4:13+3:05(7)0:21+0:13(8)
 
 
187Flordal Castormp11:57+9:06(9)20:34+12:48(9)-----36:3654:4668:0076:0076:08
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK11:57+9:06(9)8:37+3:53(7)16:0218:1013:148:000:080:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W10 (9)2,2 km 75 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(73)2(64)3(71)4(67)5(55)6(56)7(100)Finish
 
1173Stabina Anete28:563:330:00(1)8:250:00(1)11:540:00(1)15:570:00(1)24:330:00(1)27:110:00(1)28:470:00(1)28:560:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts3:330:00(1)4:520:00(1)3:290:00(1)4:03+0:31(2)8:36+0:25(4)2:380:00(1)1:360:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
2169Pantiru Iulia38:325:58+2:25(6)11:56+3:31(5)15:42+3:48(3)20:41+4:44(3)28:52+4:19(3)36:04+8:53(2)38:20+9:33(2)38:32+9:36(2)
UNF - C.S. UNEFS Bucuresti5:58+2:25(6)5:58+1:06(4)3:46+0:17(3)4:59+1:27(5)8:110:00(1)7:12+4:34(4)2:16+0:40(2)0:12+0:03(3)
 
3171Tudorache Alexia Mihaela41:354:17+0:44(2)10:07+1:42(2)13:42+1:48(2)17:14+1:17(2)25:32+0:59(2)38:41+11:30(4)41:23+12:36(3)41:35+12:39(3)
OKS - OK Silva Campina4:17+0:44(2)5:50+0:58(2)3:35+0:06(2)3:320:00(1)8:18+0:07(3)13:09+10:31(7)2:42+1:06(5)0:12+0:03(3)
 
4170Sebestyen Carla42:427:39+4:06(8)13:52+5:27(7)18:17+6:23(6)23:14+7:17(5)32:08+7:35(4)38:06+10:55(3)42:29+13:42(4)42:42+13:46(4)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Ma7:39+4:06(8)6:13+1:21(5)4:25+0:56(4)4:57+1:25(4)8:54+0:43(5)5:58+3:20(2)4:23+2:47(7)0:13+0:04(6)
 
5176Kurashova Sonia44:325:05+1:32(4)10:57+2:32(3)21:43+9:49(7)26:36+10:39(7)34:51+10:18(5)42:03+14:52(6)44:22+15:35(5)44:32+15:36(5)
XSWE6 - FK Asen5:05+1:32(4)5:52+1:00(3)10:46+7:17(8)4:53+1:21(3)8:15+0:04(2)7:12+4:34(4)2:19+0:43(3)0:10+0:01(2)
 
6166Zsigmond Fanni44:445:50+2:17(5)12:14+3:49(6)17:27+5:33(5)23:07+7:10(4)35:20+10:47(6)41:50+14:39(5)44:22+15:35(5)44:44+15:48(6)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj5:50+2:17(5)6:24+1:32(6)5:13+1:44(5)5:40+2:08(6)12:13+4:02(6)6:30+3:52(3)2:32+0:56(4)0:22+0:13(8)
 
7177Matyas Petra50:494:58+1:25(3)11:31+3:06(4)16:58+5:04(4)24:03+8:06(6)37:15+12:42(7)46:51+19:40(7)50:32+21:45(7)50:49+21:53(7)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:58+1:25(3)6:33+1:41(7)5:27+1:58(6)7:05+3:33(7)13:12+5:01(7)9:36+6:58(6)3:41+2:05(6)0:17+0:08(7)
 
8167Kovacs-Marosan Nadja73:376:01+2:28(7)16:50+8:25(8)23:36+11:42(8)32:23+16:26(8)52:17+27:44(8)67:50+40:39(8)73:25+44:38(8)73:37+44:41(8)
XHUN3 - BEAC6:01+2:28(7)10:49+5:57(9)6:46+3:17(7)8:47+5:15(8)19:54+11:43(8)15:33+12:55(8)5:35+3:59(8)0:12+0:03(3)
 
9168Anamaria Flueras115:307:44+4:11(9)18:29+10:04(9)46:49+34:55(9)59:48+43:51(9)81:27+56:54(9)105:18+78:07(9)113:24+84:37(9)115:30+86:34(9)
IND - Individual / fara club7:44+4:11(9)10:45+5:53(8)28:20+24:51(9)12:59+9:27(9)21:39+13:28(9)23:51+21:13(9)8:06+6:30(9)2:06+1:57(9)
113:27
*100
 
 
 
 
Open (12)2,4 km 60 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(73)2(72)3(71)4(67)5(40)6(36)7(56)8(100)Finish
 
1462Szikszai Ildiko37:503:41+0:48(4)10:48+0:47(2)13:55+1:08(2)18:18+2:49(2)27:55+2:49(2)33:15+3:26(2)35:09+3:30(2)37:390:00(1)37:500:00(1)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:41+0:48(4)7:07+0:10(2)3:07+0:59(5)4:23+1:41(3)9:37+2:10(4)5:20+1:54(3)1:54+0:20(5)2:30+1:11(4)0:11+0:02(3)
 
2464Errington Peter39:393:04+0:11(2)10:010:00(1)12:470:00(1)15:290:00(1)25:060:00(1)29:490:00(1)31:390:00(1)39:25+1:46(2)39:39+1:49(2)
XGBR2 - Maprunner3:04+0:11(2)6:570:00(1)2:46+0:38(3)2:420:00(1)9:37+2:10(4)4:43+1:17(2)1:50+0:16(4)7:46+6:27(10)0:14+0:05(7)
 
3470Fazakas Csongor53:165:12+2:19(7)15:32+5:31(4)18:41+5:54(3)24:44+9:15(4)40:26+15:20(4)49:16+19:27(3)51:04+19:25(3)53:06+15:27(3)53:16+15:26(3)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures5:12+2:19(7)10:20+3:23(3)3:09+1:01(7)6:03+3:21(7)15:42+8:15(9)8:50+5:24(8)1:48+0:14(3)2:02+0:43(2)0:10+0:01(2)
 
4466Rusu Liliana53:502:530:00(1)27:48+17:47(8)29:56+17:09(7)34:28+18:59(5)41:55+16:49(5)50:48+20:59(5)52:22+20:43(5)53:41+16:02(4)53:50+16:00(4)
NTO - Nord Team O. Bistrita2:530:00(1)24:55+17:58(10)2:080:00(1)4:32+1:50(4)7:270:00(1)8:53+5:27(9)1:340:00(1)1:190:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
5460Hamplin Eva54:044:30+1:37(5)28:35+18:34(9)30:49+18:02(9)36:14+20:45(8)44:24+19:18(6)50:00+20:11(4)51:36+19:57(4)53:53+16:14(5)54:04+16:14(5)
XSWE5 - Snattringe SK4:30+1:37(5)24:05+17:08(9)2:14+0:06(2)5:25+2:43(6)8:10+0:43(3)5:36+2:10(4)1:36+0:02(2)2:17+0:58(3)0:11+0:02(3)
 
6465Flordal Malin61:177:49+4:56(9)18:34+8:33(5)22:08+9:21(5)34:41+19:12(6)46:54+21:48(7)54:18+24:29(7)57:32+25:53(6)60:56+23:17(6)61:17+23:27(6)
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK7:49+4:56(9)10:45+3:48(4)3:34+1:26(8)12:33+9:51(10)12:13+4:46(6)7:24+3:58(7)3:14+1:40(8)3:24+2:05(6)0:21+0:12(9)
 
7463Tamas Claudia62:4212:22+9:29(11)27:39+17:38(7)30:33+17:46(8)35:52+20:23(7)48:22+23:16(8)54:16+24:27(6)58:38+26:59(7)62:30+24:51(7)62:42+24:52(7)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures12:22+9:29(11)15:17+8:20(6)2:54+0:46(4)5:19+2:37(5)12:30+5:03(7)5:54+2:28(5)4:22+2:48(10)3:52+2:33(7)0:12+0:03(5)
 
8468Pantiru Luiza66:5310:20+7:27(10)33:08+23:07(10)36:16+23:29(10)44:31+29:02(10)58:37+33:31(10)62:03+32:14(9)63:59+32:20(8)66:36+28:57(8)66:53+29:03(8)
UNF - C.S. UNEFS Bucuresti10:20+7:27(10)22:48+15:51(8)3:08+1:00(6)8:15+5:33(8)14:06+6:39(8)3:260:00(1)1:56+0:22(7)2:37+1:18(5)0:17+0:08(8)
 
9471Divin Anna70:334:58+2:05(6)22:46+12:45(6)27:18+14:31(6)37:51+22:22(9)54:02+28:56(9)61:04+31:15(8)64:57+33:18(9)70:07+32:28(9)70:33+32:43(9)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea4:58+2:05(6)17:48+10:51(7)4:32+2:24(11)10:33+7:51(9)16:11+8:44(10)7:02+3:36(6)3:53+2:19(9)5:10+3:51(9)0:26+0:17(11)
 
10467Cretu Cristina89:083:36+0:43(3)15:13+5:12(3)19:22+6:35(4)22:39+7:10(3)30:45+5:39(3)82:30+52:41(10)84:24+52:45(10)88:56+51:17(10)89:08+51:18(10)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca3:36+0:43(3)11:37+4:40(5)4:09+2:01(10)3:17+0:35(2)8:06+0:39(2)51:45+48:19(10)1:54+0:20(5)4:32+3:13(8)0:12+0:03(5)
 
 
459Pataki Enikomp6:00+3:07(8)55:19+45:18(11)59:00+46:13(11)----------87:5291:0993:5994:22
PRO - Pro Orientare6:00+3:07(8)49:19+42:22(11)3:41+1:33(9)28:523:172:500:23+0:14(10)
 
472Parra Alaminos Eugeniamp20:00+17:07(12)92:45+82:44(12)-----112:38--------------------
XESP1 - Veleta20:00+17:07(12)72:45+65:48(12)19:53
 
 
 
 
OPT (6)4,2 km 180 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(70)3(48)4(45)5(53)6(65)7(63)8(42)9(41)
10(34)11(69)12(35)13(36)14(32)15(37)16(100)Finish
 
1512Bostan Adrian46:314:010:00(1)8:410:00(1)12:000:00(1)14:060:00(1)15:040:00(1)19:160:00(1)23:520:00(1)28:010:00(1)30:530:00(1)
ALT - C.S. Altius Roman4:010:00(1)4:400:00(1)3:190:00(1)2:060:00(1)0:580:00(1)4:120:00(1)4:360:00(1)4:090:00(1)2:520:00(1)
31:530:00(1)33:460:00(1)38:560:00(1)41:030:00(1)43:450:00(1)45:240:00(1)46:220:00(1)46:310:00(1)
1:000:00(1)1:530:00(1)5:10+1:48(5)2:070:00(1)2:420:00(1)1:390:00(1)0:580:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
2510Monoses Attila91:499:05+5:04(6)17:18+8:37(4)23:25+11:25(4)27:37+13:31(4)28:48+13:44(4)35:08+15:52(3)42:50+18:58(3)48:50+20:49(3)57:37+26:44(3)
IND - Individual / fara club9:05+5:04(6)8:13+3:33(3)6:07+2:48(3)4:12+2:06(5)1:11+0:13(2)6:20+2:08(3)7:42+3:06(5)6:00+1:51(2)8:47+5:55(4)
59:06+27:13(3)62:17+28:31(3)65:39+26:43(3)72:32+31:29(2)83:54+40:09(2)89:07+43:43(2)91:36+45:14(2)91:49+45:18(2)
1:29+0:29(4)3:11+1:18(3)3:220:00(1)6:53+4:46(2)11:22+8:40(4)5:13+3:34(4)2:29+1:31(5)0:13+0:04(4)
55:03
*34
 
3513Neagu George Tiberiu96:365:39+1:38(2)11:53+3:12(2)18:00+6:00(2)21:16+7:10(2)23:17+8:13(2)29:45+10:29(2)36:38+12:46(2)44:29+16:28(2)53:09+22:16(2)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti5:39+1:38(2)6:14+1:34(2)6:07+2:48(3)3:16+1:10(2)2:01+1:03(4)6:28+2:16(4)6:53+2:17(3)7:51+3:42(4)8:40+5:48(3)
55:37+23:44(2)60:56+27:10(2)65:10+26:14(2)80:03+39:00(4)92:50+49:05(4)94:50+49:26(3)96:26+50:04(3)96:36+50:05(3)
2:28+1:28(6)5:19+3:26(4)4:14+0:52(4)14:53+12:46(5)12:47+10:05(5)2:00+0:21(2)1:36+0:38(2)0:10+0:01(2)
 
4518Ticleanu Alexandru97:175:47+1:46(3)21:48+13:07(5)29:19+17:19(6)33:15+19:09(6)34:44+19:40(5)41:19+22:03(6)48:44+24:52(5)54:55+26:54(4)63:34+32:41(4)
MTP - C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti5:47+1:46(3)16:01+11:21(5)7:31+4:12(6)3:56+1:50(4)1:29+0:31(3)6:35+2:23(5)7:25+2:49(4)6:11+2:02(3)8:39+5:47(2)
65:09+33:16(4)68:11+34:25(4)71:42+32:46(4)78:53+37:50(3)89:46+46:01(3)94:54+49:30(4)97:04+50:42(4)97:17+50:46(4)
1:35+0:35(5)3:02+1:09(2)3:31+0:09(2)7:11+5:04(4)10:53+8:11(3)5:08+3:29(3)2:10+1:12(4)0:13+0:04(4)
61:11
*34
 
5515Daniel Talaba107:125:47+1:46(3)22:06+13:25(6)28:15+16:15(5)31:43+17:37(5)34:57+19:53(6)41:09+21:53(5)48:58+25:06(6)60:29+32:28(6)72:11+41:18(6)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu5:47+1:46(3)16:19+11:39(6)6:09+2:50(5)3:28+1:22(3)3:14+2:16(6)6:12+2:00(2)7:49+3:13(6)11:31+7:22(6)11:42+8:50(6)
73:22+41:29(6)82:31+48:45(6)86:23+47:27(5)93:16+52:13(5)99:04+55:19(5)105:18+59:54(5)107:02+60:40(5)107:12+60:41(5)
1:11+0:11(2)9:09+7:16(5)3:52+0:30(3)6:53+4:46(2)5:48+3:06(2)6:14+4:35(5)1:44+0:46(3)0:10+0:01(2)
 
 
514Halachev Nikolaymp6:02+2:01(5)15:06+6:25(3)19:29+7:29(3)23:46+9:40(3)26:11+11:07(3)41:03+21:47(4)46:30+22:38(4)57:35+29:34(5)69:13+38:20(5)
XBUL - Compass-Cross6:02+2:01(5)9:04+4:24(4)4:23+1:04(2)4:17+2:11(6)2:25+1:27(5)14:52+10:40(6)5:27+0:51(2)11:05+6:56(5)11:38+8:46(5)
70:30+38:37(5)81:54+48:08(5)94:43+55:47(6)--------------------120:24
1:17+0:17(3)11:24+9:31(6)12:49+9:27(6)25:41+25:32(6)
 
 
 
 
OPT-SH (11)3,3 km 125 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(62)3(61)4(45)5(53)6(65)7(68)8(39)9(31)
10(32)11(37)12(100)Finish
 
1273Bengtsson David39:244:260:00(1)12:280:00(1)14:240:00(1)17:500:00(1)18:540:00(1)23:520:00(1)26:540:00(1)29:340:00(1)33:100:00(1)
XSWE6 - FK Asen4:260:00(1)8:020:00(1)1:560:00(1)3:260:00(1)1:040:00(1)4:580:00(1)3:020:00(1)2:400:00(1)3:360:00(1)
36:030:00(1)37:520:00(1)39:160:00(1)39:240:00(1)
2:530:00(1)1:490:00(1)1:240:00(1)0:080:00(1)
 
2268Anghel Ioan Cosmin59:485:39+1:13(2)17:14+4:46(2)19:11+4:47(2)25:29+7:39(2)27:34+8:40(2)34:29+10:37(2)38:15+11:21(2)42:07+12:33(2)46:38+13:28(2)
UNA - C.S. Unirea Alba Iulia5:39+1:13(2)11:35+3:33(2)1:57+0:01(2)6:18+2:52(5)2:05+1:01(4)6:55+1:57(2)3:46+0:44(2)3:52+1:12(4)4:31+0:55(2)
49:36+13:33(2)57:50+19:58(2)59:36+20:20(2)59:48+20:24(2)
2:58+0:05(3)8:14+6:25(6)1:46+0:22(2)0:12+0:04(4)
 
3279Vassy Zoltan63:027:01+2:35(6)20:46+8:18(4)22:58+8:34(4)28:35+10:45(4)30:20+11:26(4)37:27+13:35(4)41:54+15:00(3)45:20+15:46(3)49:57+16:47(3)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj7:01+2:35(6)13:45+5:43(4)2:12+0:16(3)5:37+2:11(3)1:45+0:41(3)7:07+2:09(4)4:27+1:25(3)3:26+0:46(2)4:37+1:01(3)
52:53+16:50(3)61:04+23:12(3)62:51+23:35(3)63:02+23:38(3)
2:56+0:03(2)8:11+6:22(5)1:47+0:23(3)0:11+0:03(3)
 
4272Dervesteanu Andrada71:537:00+2:34(4)19:43+7:15(3)22:55+8:31(3)27:58+10:08(3)29:18+10:24(3)36:13+12:21(3)46:23+19:29(4)50:02+20:28(4)55:12+22:02(4)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj7:00+2:34(4)12:43+4:41(3)3:12+1:16(6)5:03+1:37(2)1:20+0:16(2)6:55+1:57(2)10:10+7:08(9)3:39+0:59(3)5:10+1:34(4)
64:50+28:47(4)69:53+32:01(4)71:40+32:24(4)71:53+32:29(4)
9:38+6:45(7)5:03+3:14(4)1:47+0:23(3)0:13+0:05(5)
 
5270Szikszai Attila82:589:18+4:52(9)25:28+13:00(6)28:44+14:20(5)34:59+17:09(5)37:14+18:20(5)45:31+21:39(5)54:36+27:42(5)58:36+29:02(5)67:19+34:09(5)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj9:18+4:52(9)16:10+8:08(5)3:16+1:20(7)6:15+2:49(4)2:15+1:11(5)8:17+3:19(5)9:05+6:03(8)4:00+1:20(5)8:43+5:07(8)
71:03+35:00(5)80:04+42:12(5)82:44+43:28(5)82:58+43:34(5)
3:44+0:51(4)9:01+7:12(7)2:40+1:16(7)0:14+0:06(6)
 
6522Czinege Zoltan92:207:21+2:55(7)27:55+15:27(7)31:05+16:41(6)37:27+19:37(6)40:19+21:25(6)50:47+26:55(6)57:13+30:19(6)62:19+32:45(6)71:48+38:38(6)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj7:21+2:55(7)20:34+12:32(7)3:10+1:14(5)6:22+2:56(7)2:52+1:48(9)10:28+5:30(7)6:26+3:24(4)5:06+2:26(10)9:29+5:53(10)
84:33+48:30(6)88:51+50:59(6)91:56+52:40(6)92:20+52:56(6)49:36
12:45+9:52(8)4:18+2:29(3)3:05+1:41(8)0:24+0:16(9)*47
 
7278Czinege Timea93:257:56+3:30(8)28:48+16:20(8)32:16+17:52(7)38:34+20:44(7)41:07+22:13(7)51:45+27:53(7)58:20+31:26(7)63:21+33:47(7)72:47+39:37(7)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj7:56+3:30(8)20:52+12:50(8)3:28+1:32(8)6:18+2:52(5)2:33+1:29(8)10:38+5:40(8)6:35+3:33(5)5:01+2:21(9)9:26+5:50(9)
86:06+50:03(7)89:29+51:37(7)93:01+53:45(7)93:25+54:01(7)
13:19+10:26(9)3:23+1:34(2)3:32+2:08(9)0:24+0:16(9)
 
8276Muller Csaba111:3810:52+6:26(10)37:31+25:03(10)39:53+25:29(9)48:43+30:53(9)51:12+32:18(9)73:00+49:08(9)80:56+54:02(9)85:23+55:49(9)90:55+57:45(9)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj10:52+6:26(10)26:39+18:37(10)2:22+0:26(4)8:50+5:24(10)2:29+1:25(7)21:48+16:50(10)7:56+4:54(7)4:27+1:47(7)5:32+1:56(6)
95:16+59:13(8)109:10+71:18(8)111:22+72:06(8)111:38+72:14(8)
4:21+1:28(6)13:54+12:05(8)2:12+0:48(6)0:16+0:08(8)
 
9274Orosz Pal + kisero120:147:00+2:34(4)30:43+18:15(9)51:30+37:06(10)59:15+41:25(10)62:49+43:55(10)82:51+58:59(10)89:46+62:52(10)94:13+64:39(10)100:01+66:51(10)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly7:00+2:34(4)23:43+15:41(9)20:47+18:51(10)7:45+4:19(8)3:34+2:30(10)20:02+15:04(9)6:55+3:53(6)4:27+1:47(7)5:48+2:12(7)
104:01+67:58(9)117:55+80:03(9)120:05+80:49(9)120:14+80:50(9)77:02
4:00+1:07(5)13:54+12:05(8)2:10+0:46(5)0:09+0:01(2)*58
 
 
275Kurashova Elenamp6:54+2:28(3)23:42+11:14(5)35:52+21:28(8)44:37+26:47(8)46:53+27:59(8)55:57+32:05(8)73:17+46:23(8)77:17+47:43(8)82:42+49:32(8)
XSWE6 - FK Asen6:54+2:28(3)16:48+8:46(6)12:10+10:14(9)8:45+5:19(9)2:16+1:12(6)9:04+4:06(6)17:20+14:18(10)4:00+1:20(5)5:25+1:49(5)
----------93:0993:23
10:270:14+0:06(6)
 
269De La Torre Palomo Noeliadnf24:19+19:53(11)----------------------------------------
XESP1 - Veleta24:19+19:53(11)
---------------
 
 
 
 
M80+ (6)1,7 km 25 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(54)3(74)4(44)5(52)6(56)7(100)Finish
 
1198Friedman Alexander29:197:470:00(1)10:440:00(1)13:530:00(1)17:450:00(1)21:120:00(1)25:560:00(1)28:540:00(1)29:190:00(1)
XISR - asa tel aviv7:470:00(1)2:57+0:02(2)3:090:00(1)3:520:00(1)3:27+1:10(3)4:440:00(1)2:58+0:28(2)0:25+0:05(3)
 
2196Tanase Nicolae40:3810:54+3:07(2)13:49+3:05(2)18:36+4:43(3)28:55+11:10(3)31:32+10:20(3)37:18+11:22(2)40:18+11:24(2)40:38+11:19(2)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI10:54+3:07(2)2:550:00(1)4:47+1:38(4)10:19+6:27(6)2:37+0:20(2)5:46+1:02(2)3:00+0:30(3)0:200:00(1)
 
3195Szocs Sandor56:5214:06+6:19(5)18:34+7:50(5)23:49+9:56(4)31:50+14:05(5)39:53+18:41(5)50:27+24:31(3)56:18+27:24(3)56:52+27:33(3)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj14:06+6:19(5)4:28+1:33(4)5:15+2:06(5)8:01+4:09(5)8:03+5:46(6)10:34+5:50(3)5:51+3:21(5)0:34+0:14(5)
 
4197Dopovecz Iuliu snr63:5311:31+3:44(4)16:47+6:03(4)30:39+16:46(6)38:22+20:37(6)43:54+22:42(6)54:39+28:43(4)63:10+34:16(4)63:53+34:34(4)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca11:31+3:44(4)5:16+2:21(5)13:52+10:43(6)7:43+3:51(4)5:32+3:15(5)10:45+6:01(4)8:31+6:01(6)0:43+0:23(6)
 
5193Ionescu Serban66:3114:28+6:41(6)21:37+10:53(6)25:05+11:12(5)29:34+11:49(4)31:51+10:39(4)62:03+36:07(5)66:01+37:07(5)66:31+37:12(5)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti14:28+6:41(6)7:09+4:14(6)3:28+0:19(2)4:29+0:37(2)2:170:00(1)30:12+25:28(5)3:58+1:28(4)0:30+0:10(4)
 
6194Rusu Constantin99:5311:12+3:25(3)14:33+3:49(3)18:16+4:23(2)22:52+5:07(2)27:04+5:52(2)97:03+71:07(6)99:33+70:39(6)99:53+70:34(6)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj11:12+3:25(3)3:21+0:26(3)3:43+0:34(3)4:36+0:44(3)4:12+1:55(4)69:59+65:15(6)2:300:00(1)0:200:00(1)