Transylvania Open 2017lun. 24.07.2017 09:04
Split time results - et. 3 + Romanian Cup + Compass Cupcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (17)2,5 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(37)3(56)4(57)5(45)6(65)7(58)8(100)Finish
 
1145Colcear David22:252:290:00(1)4:460:00(1)8:030:00(1)11:530:00(1)14:240:00(1)16:290:00(1)20:120:00(1)22:110:00(1)22:250:00(1)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov2:290:00(1)2:170:00(1)3:17+0:19(4)3:50+1:04(4)2:31+0:01(2)2:05+0:50(10)3:430:00(1)1:59+0:28(8)0:14+0:03(4)
 
2140Kovacs Andris25:053:02+0:33(4)5:46+1:00(3)8:55+0:52(3)12:30+0:37(2)15:02+0:38(2)16:53+0:24(2)23:08+2:56(2)24:51+2:40(2)25:05+2:40(2)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:02+0:33(4)2:44+0:27(3)3:09+0:11(3)3:35+0:49(3)2:32+0:02(3)1:51+0:36(7)6:15+2:32(7)1:43+0:12(2)0:14+0:03(4)
 
3137Moldovan Florian28:224:06+1:37(8)7:14+2:28(7)11:43+3:40(7)15:57+4:04(8)18:27+4:03(5)19:57+3:28(4)26:12+6:00(3)28:05+5:54(3)28:22+5:57(3)
NTO - Nord Team O. Bistrita4:06+1:37(8)3:08+0:51(5)4:29+1:31(9)4:14+1:28(6)2:300:00(1)1:30+0:15(3)6:15+2:32(7)1:53+0:22(4)0:17+0:06(10)
 
4155Kotai Alexandro29:082:36+0:07(2)5:19+0:33(2)8:52+0:49(2)12:47+0:54(3)18:03+3:39(4)19:41+3:12(3)26:57+6:45(4)28:52+6:41(4)29:08+6:43(4)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare2:36+0:07(2)2:43+0:26(2)3:33+0:35(7)3:55+1:09(5)5:16+2:46(9)1:38+0:23(4)7:16+3:33(10)1:55+0:24(6)0:16+0:05(9)
 
5159Hreniuc David29:363:08+0:39(5)7:12+2:26(6)10:13+2:10(5)13:22+1:29(4)20:20+5:56(8)21:44+5:15(7)26:59+6:47(5)29:25+7:14(5)29:36+7:11(5)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare3:08+0:39(5)4:04+1:47(11)3:01+0:03(2)3:09+0:23(2)6:58+4:28(13)1:24+0:09(2)5:15+1:32(3)2:26+0:55(13)0:110:00(1)
 
6132Iacob Ioan31:472:55+0:26(3)6:13+1:27(4)9:45+1:42(4)14:23+2:30(5)17:58+3:34(3)24:29+8:00(9)29:39+9:27(6)31:35+9:24(6)31:47+9:22(6)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca2:55+0:26(3)3:18+1:01(6)3:32+0:34(6)4:38+1:52(9)3:35+1:05(5)6:31+5:16(16)5:10+1:27(2)1:56+0:25(7)0:12+0:01(2)
 
7138Tulban Petru35:363:30+1:01(6)7:25+2:39(8)10:42+2:39(6)14:56+3:03(6)18:51+4:27(6)20:45+4:16(5)32:09+11:57(7)35:22+13:11(7)35:36+13:11(7)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca3:30+1:01(6)3:55+1:38(9)3:17+0:19(4)4:14+1:28(6)3:55+1:25(6)1:54+0:39(8)11:24+7:41(14)3:13+1:42(15)0:14+0:03(4)
 
8150Csucsuj Tamas37:564:34+2:05(12)8:14+3:28(9)14:42+6:39(11)22:21+10:28(13)26:49+12:25(10)29:42+13:13(11)35:31+15:19(8)37:36+15:25(8)37:56+15:31(8)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea4:34+2:05(12)3:40+1:23(8)6:28+3:30(16)7:39+4:53(13)4:28+1:58(7)2:53+1:38(11)5:49+2:06(6)2:05+0:34(10)0:20+0:09(16)
 
9147Sturz Lazar Gheorghe38:204:23+1:54(10)10:31+5:45(12)15:03+7:00(12)21:49+9:56(11)27:01+12:37(11)28:43+12:14(10)36:00+15:48(9)38:03+15:52(9)38:20+15:55(9)
MAD - C.S.O. Madaras4:23+1:54(10)6:08+3:51(14)4:32+1:34(11)6:46+4:00(11)5:12+2:42(8)1:42+0:27(6)7:17+3:34(11)2:03+0:32(9)0:17+0:06(10)
 
10143Costache Robert Stefan42:564:48+2:19(14)8:20+3:34(10)12:01+3:58(8)21:54+10:01(12)29:03+14:39(12)33:07+16:38(12)40:30+20:18(10)42:41+20:30(10)42:56+20:31(10)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov4:48+2:19(14)3:32+1:15(7)3:41+0:43(8)9:53+7:07(16)7:09+4:39(15)4:04+2:49(13)7:23+3:40(12)2:11+0:40(11)0:15+0:04(8)
 
11133Fogoros Emanuel43:124:10+1:41(9)7:02+2:16(5)12:05+4:02(9)17:10+5:17(9)20:04+5:40(7)21:19+4:50(6)41:05+20:53(11)42:58+20:47(11)43:12+20:47(11)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria4:10+1:41(9)2:52+0:35(4)5:03+2:05(15)5:05+2:19(10)2:54+0:24(4)1:150:00(1)19:46+16:03(15)1:53+0:22(4)0:14+0:03(4)
 
12153Anghel Ionut44:5012:33+10:04(16)16:28+11:42(16)21:14+13:11(16)29:06+17:13(16)34:51+20:27(15)36:47+20:18(14)42:02+21:50(13)44:31+22:20(12)44:50+22:25(12)
ATR - Club Atletic Roman12:33+10:04(16)3:55+1:38(9)4:46+1:48(14)7:52+5:06(14)5:45+3:15(12)1:56+0:41(9)5:15+1:32(3)2:29+0:58(14)0:19+0:08(14)
 
13157Catana Gabriel45:454:46+2:17(13)10:05+5:19(11)13:03+5:00(10)15:49+3:56(7)21:17+6:53(9)22:55+6:26(8)44:02+23:50(14)45:33+23:22(14)45:45+23:20(13)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare4:46+2:17(13)5:19+3:02(13)2:580:00(1)2:460:00(1)5:28+2:58(11)1:38+0:23(4)21:07+17:24(16)1:310:00(1)0:12+0:01(2)
 
14129Matlak Vilmos45:477:36+5:07(15)12:32+7:46(13)17:09+9:06(13)23:55+12:02(14)29:15+14:51(13)34:08+17:39(13)42:01+21:49(12)45:29+23:18(13)45:47+23:22(14)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj7:36+5:07(15)4:56+2:39(12)4:37+1:39(12)6:46+4:00(11)5:20+2:50(10)4:53+3:38(14)7:53+4:10(13)3:28+1:57(16)0:18+0:07(12)
 
15165Tamas Lucas47:013:57+1:28(7)12:50+8:04(14)17:20+9:17(14)21:44+9:51(10)34:00+19:36(14)39:33+23:04(16)44:52+24:40(15)46:43+24:32(15)47:01+24:36(15)
NRD - C.S. „NORD” Baia Mare3:57+1:28(7)8:53+6:36(15)4:30+1:32(10)4:24+1:38(8)12:16+9:46(16)5:33+4:18(15)5:19+1:36(5)1:51+0:20(3)0:18+0:07(12)
 
16158Bardos Dominik48:424:25+1:56(11)14:12+9:26(15)18:55+10:52(15)28:02+16:09(15)35:03+20:39(16)39:06+22:37(15)46:05+25:53(16)48:23+26:12(16)48:42+26:17(16)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea4:25+1:56(11)9:47+7:30(16)4:43+1:45(13)9:07+6:21(15)7:01+4:31(14)4:03+2:48(12)6:59+3:16(9)2:18+0:47(12)0:19+0:08(14)
 
 
156Vigh Ervinmp-----45:11-------------------------64:5165:18
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj45:1119:400:27+0:16(17)
2:2210:3619:1325:5529:4951:1660:47
*32*33*34*35*36*42*90
 
 
 
 
M14 (14)3,1 km 110 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(35)2(44)3(47)4(63)5(45)6(65)7(51)8(40)9(100)
Finish
 
1151Sztojka Milan25:373:26+0:24(4)6:57+0:13(2)11:340:00(1)13:200:00(1)19:120:00(1)20:190:00(1)22:300:00(1)23:470:00(1)25:240:00(1)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly3:26+0:24(4)3:31+0:07(2)4:370:00(1)1:46+0:33(4)5:520:00(1)1:070:00(1)2:110:00(1)1:17+0:10(6)1:37+0:14(5)
25:370:00(1)
0:13+0:01(4)
 
2160Csis Nandor31:394:22+1:20(7)9:26+2:42(7)15:43+4:09(4)17:19+3:59(3)23:26+4:14(3)24:37+4:18(3)28:14+5:44(2)29:30+5:43(2)31:25+6:01(2)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:22+1:20(7)5:04+1:40(8)6:17+1:40(5)1:36+0:23(2)6:07+0:15(2)1:11+0:04(2)3:37+1:26(8)1:16+0:09(5)1:55+0:32(8)
31:39+6:02(2)
0:14+0:02(6)
 
3148Yordanov Stefan34:305:59+2:57(11)10:07+3:23(8)17:44+6:10(5)19:39+6:19(5)27:01+7:49(5)28:18+7:59(5)31:45+9:15(4)32:52+9:05(4)34:16+8:52(3)
XBUL - Compass-Cross5:59+2:57(11)4:08+0:44(4)7:37+3:00(6)1:55+0:42(7)7:22+1:30(5)1:17+0:10(4)3:27+1:16(5)1:070:00(1)1:24+0:01(2)
34:30+8:53(3)
0:14+0:02(6)
 
4146Voros Adam34:344:22+1:20(7)9:04+2:20(6)15:16+3:42(3)17:29+4:09(4)24:53+5:41(4)26:07+5:48(4)31:11+8:41(3)32:34+8:47(3)34:21+8:57(4)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:22+1:20(7)4:42+1:18(6)6:12+1:35(4)2:13+1:00(9)7:24+1:32(6)1:14+0:07(3)5:04+2:53(9)1:23+0:16(8)1:47+0:24(6)
34:34+8:57(4)
0:13+0:01(4)
 
5144Dragos Talaba36:333:020:00(1)6:58+0:14(3)13:02+1:28(2)15:03+1:43(2)21:48+2:36(2)23:32+3:13(2)32:08+9:38(5)34:22+10:35(5)36:19+10:55(5)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu3:020:00(1)3:56+0:32(3)6:04+1:27(3)2:01+0:48(8)6:45+0:53(3)1:44+0:37(7)8:36+6:25(12)2:14+1:07(10)1:57+0:34(9)
36:33+10:56(5)
0:14+0:02(6)
 
6134Klavins Renars37:293:13+0:11(2)10:08+3:24(9)19:33+7:59(6)21:19+7:59(6)29:59+10:47(6)31:16+10:57(6)34:45+12:15(6)35:54+12:07(6)37:17+11:53(6)
XLAT - OK Azimuts3:13+0:11(2)6:55+3:31(11)9:25+4:48(8)1:46+0:33(4)8:40+2:48(8)1:17+0:10(4)3:29+1:18(6)1:09+0:02(3)1:230:00(1)
37:29+11:52(6)
0:120:00(1)
 
7162Lazar Sergiu41:013:56+0:54(5)8:55+2:11(5)22:36+11:02(10)24:26+11:06(8)33:02+13:50(7)34:21+14:02(7)37:57+15:27(7)39:09+15:22(7)40:44+15:20(7)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria3:56+0:54(5)4:59+1:35(7)13:41+9:04(10)1:50+0:37(6)8:36+2:44(7)1:19+0:12(6)3:36+1:25(7)1:12+0:05(4)1:35+0:12(4)
41:01+15:24(7)
0:17+0:05(12)
 
8141Strambu Luca42:4210:25+7:23(13)17:27+10:43(12)22:23+10:49(9)24:37+11:17(9)33:31+14:19(8)36:33+16:14(8)39:33+17:03(8)40:41+16:54(8)42:30+17:06(8)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare10:25+7:23(13)7:02+3:38(12)4:56+0:19(2)2:14+1:01(10)8:54+3:02(9)3:02+1:55(10)3:00+0:49(4)1:08+0:01(2)1:49+0:26(7)
42:42+17:05(8)
0:120:00(1)
 
9142Farcas Alexandru45:283:20+0:18(3)6:440:00(1)28:15+16:41(11)29:28+16:08(11)36:21+17:09(10)38:23+18:04(10)40:48+18:18(9)43:46+19:59(9)45:13+19:49(9)
ATR - Club Atletic Roman3:20+0:18(3)3:240:00(1)21:31+16:54(12)1:130:00(1)6:53+1:01(4)2:02+0:55(8)2:25+0:14(2)2:58+1:51(12)1:27+0:04(3)
45:28+19:51(9)
0:15+0:03(9)
 
10149Pantiru Filip49:074:30+1:28(9)11:04+4:20(10)19:51+8:17(7)21:35+8:15(7)34:47+15:35(9)38:16+17:57(9)44:42+22:12(10)46:54+23:07(10)48:51+23:27(10)
UNF - C.S. UNEFS Bucuresti4:30+1:28(9)6:34+3:10(10)8:47+4:10(7)1:44+0:31(3)13:12+7:20(11)3:29+2:22(12)6:26+4:15(11)2:12+1:05(9)1:57+0:34(9)
49:07+23:30(10)
0:16+0:04(10)
 
11139Vladesel Andrei52:215:57+2:55(10)11:43+4:59(11)21:11+9:37(8)24:40+11:20(10)38:03+18:51(11)41:24+21:05(11)47:44+25:14(11)49:58+26:11(11)52:05+26:41(11)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria5:57+2:55(10)5:46+2:22(9)9:28+4:51(9)3:29+2:16(11)13:23+7:31(12)3:21+2:14(11)6:20+4:09(10)2:14+1:07(10)2:07+0:44(12)
52:21+26:44(11)
0:16+0:04(10)
 
12161Kelps Ginters59:584:00+0:58(6)8:34+1:50(4)32:37+21:03(12)38:55+25:35(12)51:27+32:15(12)53:33+33:14(12)56:25+33:55(12)57:47+34:00(12)59:46+34:22(12)
XLAT - OK Azimuts4:00+0:58(6)4:34+1:10(5)24:03+19:26(13)6:18+5:05(13)12:32+6:40(10)2:06+0:59(9)2:52+0:41(3)1:22+0:15(7)1:59+0:36(11)
59:58+34:21(12)
0:120:00(1)
 
 
135Flordal Melkermp6:01+2:59(12)-----------------------------------18:36
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK6:01+2:59(12)12:35
19:24
0:48+0:36(14)
 
154Georgiev Simondnf40:24+37:22(14)53:04+46:20(13)67:43+56:09(13)72:44+59:24(13)--------------------113:01
XBUL - Compass-Cross40:24+37:22(14)12:40+9:16(13)14:39+10:02(11)5:01+3:48(12)40:17
113:37
0:36+0:24(13)
 
 
 
 
M16 (13)4,3 km 170 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(47)2(62)3(67)4(64)5(50)6(63)7(45)8(42)9(52)
10(39)11(100)Finish
 
1261Vigh Lorand38:278:340:00(1)13:030:00(1)14:560:00(1)16:320:00(1)20:000:00(1)24:27+0:01(2)30:33+0:20(2)32:25+0:22(2)36:01+0:16(2)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj8:340:00(1)4:290:00(1)1:530:00(1)1:36+0:13(2)3:28+0:33(5)4:27+1:21(5)6:06+1:04(6)1:52+0:26(9)3:36+1:05(7)
37:340:00(1)38:180:00(1)38:270:00(1)
1:330:00(1)0:440:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
2253Jonas Adam38:4810:08+1:34(3)14:43+1:40(3)17:24+2:28(3)18:47+2:15(3)21:51+1:51(3)25:07+0:41(3)31:07+0:54(3)32:33+0:30(3)36:08+0:23(4)
XSVK2 - KOBRA Bratislava10:08+1:34(3)4:35+0:06(2)2:41+0:48(8)1:230:00(1)3:04+0:09(2)3:16+0:10(3)6:00+0:58(5)1:260:00(1)3:35+1:04(6)
37:47+0:13(3)38:36+0:18(2)38:48+0:21(2)
1:39+0:06(3)0:49+0:05(3)0:12+0:03(5)
 
3246Peles Vlad38:509:45+1:11(2)14:42+1:39(2)16:35+1:39(2)18:16+1:44(2)21:11+1:11(2)24:260:00(1)30:130:00(1)32:030:00(1)36:07+0:22(3)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare9:45+1:11(2)4:57+0:28(3)1:530:00(1)1:41+0:18(4)2:550:00(1)3:15+0:09(2)5:47+0:45(3)1:50+0:24(8)4:04+1:33(8)
37:40+0:06(2)38:39+0:21(3)38:50+0:23(3)
1:330:00(1)0:59+0:15(7)0:11+0:02(3)
 
4262Catana Alexandru39:2910:13+1:39(4)15:39+2:36(4)17:57+3:01(4)19:33+3:01(4)22:37+2:37(4)26:13+1:47(4)31:33+1:20(4)32:59+0:56(4)35:450:00(1)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare10:13+1:39(4)5:26+0:57(4)2:18+0:25(6)1:36+0:13(2)3:04+0:09(2)3:36+0:30(4)5:20+0:18(2)1:260:00(1)2:46+0:15(4)
38:25+0:51(4)39:18+1:00(4)39:29+1:02(4)
2:40+1:07(9)0:53+0:09(4)0:11+0:02(3)
 
5255Iacob Adrian42:3911:11+2:37(6)18:19+5:16(7)20:17+5:21(6)22:13+5:41(6)25:27+5:27(5)28:33+4:07(5)33:35+3:22(5)35:13+3:10(5)39:40+3:55(5)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare11:11+2:37(6)7:08+2:39(8)1:58+0:05(4)1:56+0:33(7)3:14+0:19(4)3:060:00(1)5:020:00(1)1:38+0:12(4)4:27+1:56(11)
41:35+4:01(5)42:29+4:11(5)42:39+4:12(5)
1:55+0:22(7)0:54+0:10(5)0:10+0:01(2)
 
6254Szikszai Csongor45:4511:09+2:35(5)17:54+4:51(6)20:34+5:38(7)22:34+6:02(7)26:31+6:31(7)31:29+7:03(6)37:25+7:12(6)39:10+7:07(6)42:34+6:49(6)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj11:09+2:35(5)6:45+2:16(7)2:40+0:47(7)2:00+0:37(8)3:57+1:02(6)4:58+1:52(6)5:56+0:54(4)1:45+0:19(5)3:24+0:53(5)
44:27+6:53(6)45:33+7:15(6)45:45+7:18(6)
1:53+0:20(6)1:06+0:22(9)0:12+0:03(5)
 
7247Palfi Tamas46:2811:21+2:47(8)17:31+4:28(5)19:35+4:39(5)21:28+4:56(5)26:08+6:08(6)32:15+7:49(7)39:11+8:58(7)40:56+8:53(7)43:31+7:46(7)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures11:21+2:47(8)6:10+1:41(5)2:04+0:11(5)1:53+0:30(6)4:40+1:45(9)6:07+3:01(9)6:56+1:54(7)1:45+0:19(5)2:35+0:04(2)
45:11+7:37(7)46:15+7:57(7)46:28+8:01(7)
1:40+0:07(4)1:04+0:20(8)0:13+0:04(8)
 
8248Ghit Samuel49:2414:23+5:49(10)20:38+7:35(8)22:35+7:39(8)24:23+7:51(8)29:09+9:09(8)35:15+10:49(8)42:14+12:01(8)44:01+11:58(8)46:32+10:47(8)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare14:23+5:49(10)6:15+1:46(6)1:57+0:04(3)1:48+0:25(5)4:46+1:51(10)6:06+3:00(8)6:59+1:57(8)1:47+0:21(7)2:310:00(1)
48:14+10:40(8)49:12+10:54(8)49:24+10:57(8)
1:42+0:09(5)0:58+0:14(6)0:12+0:03(5)
 
9245Razvan Gabriel Voicu51:2811:50+3:16(9)20:44+7:41(9)23:32+8:36(9)25:53+9:21(9)30:23+10:23(9)36:21+11:55(9)43:30+13:17(9)45:00+12:57(9)47:37+11:52(9)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu11:50+3:16(9)8:54+4:25(9)2:48+0:55(9)2:21+0:58(10)4:30+1:35(7)5:58+2:52(7)7:09+2:07(9)1:30+0:04(3)2:37+0:06(3)
50:28+12:54(9)51:15+12:57(9)51:28+13:01(9)
2:51+1:18(10)0:47+0:03(2)0:13+0:04(8)
 
10256Flordal Axel68:5611:19+2:45(7)23:22+10:19(10)26:56+12:00(10)29:10+12:38(10)33:42+13:42(10)41:16+16:50(10)51:33+21:20(10)53:38+21:35(10)65:20+29:35(10)
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK11:19+2:45(7)12:03+7:34(12)3:34+1:41(10)2:14+0:51(9)4:32+1:37(8)7:34+4:28(13)10:17+5:15(12)2:05+0:39(10)11:42+9:11(12)
67:20+29:46(10)68:43+30:25(10)68:56+30:29(10)
2:00+0:27(8)1:23+0:39(10)0:13+0:04(8)
 
11252Toth Laszlo73:3418:47+10:13(11)30:16+17:13(11)34:04+19:08(11)37:51+21:19(11)44:04+24:04(11)50:35+26:09(11)59:30+29:17(11)62:36+30:33(11)66:58+31:13(11)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly18:47+10:13(11)11:29+7:00(11)3:48+1:55(11)3:47+2:24(12)6:13+3:18(12)6:31+3:25(10)8:55+3:53(10)3:06+1:40(12)4:22+1:51(9)
71:40+34:06(11)73:16+34:58(11)73:34+35:07(11)
4:42+3:09(11)1:36+0:52(12)0:18+0:09(13)
 
12257Bakos Csongor76:2622:58+14:24(13)32:12+19:09(12)38:06+23:10(12)41:07+24:35(12)46:39+26:39(12)53:46+29:20(12)62:43+32:30(12)65:33+33:30(12)69:56+34:11(12)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures22:58+14:24(13)9:14+4:45(10)5:54+4:01(12)3:01+1:38(11)5:32+2:37(11)7:07+4:01(12)8:57+3:55(11)2:50+1:24(11)4:23+1:52(10)
74:46+37:12(12)76:13+37:55(12)76:26+37:59(12)
4:50+3:17(12)1:27+0:43(11)0:13+0:04(8)
 
 
258Sebestyen Alexandrump21:35+13:01(12)38:34+25:31(13)51:19+36:23(13)56:13+39:41(13)63:30+43:30(13)70:23+45:57(13)84:01+53:48(13)88:15+56:12(13)-----
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare21:35+13:01(12)16:59+12:30(13)12:45+10:52(13)4:54+3:31(13)7:17+4:22(13)6:53+3:47(11)13:38+8:36(13)4:14+2:48(13)
-----140:50141:0595:16101:52
52:350:15+0:06(12)*41*58
 
 
 
 
M18 (7)5,2 km 220 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(49)2(54)3(67)4(68)5(47)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(45)
10(53)11(41)12(51)13(100)Finish
 
1251Caune Ilgvars35:506:310:00(1)8:310:00(1)11:580:00(1)13:550:00(1)19:35+0:04(2)25:190:00(1)26:240:00(1)29:380:00(1)30:510:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts6:310:00(1)2:00+0:08(2)3:270:00(1)1:57+0:34(7)5:40+0:33(5)5:440:00(1)1:050:00(1)3:14+0:08(5)1:130:00(1)
31:420:00(1)32:380:00(1)33:560:00(1)35:370:00(1)35:500:00(1)
0:51+0:04(2)0:56+0:01(2)1:180:00(1)1:41+0:07(2)0:13+0:03(2)
 
2259Szocs Attila37:387:22+0:51(2)9:14+0:43(2)12:59+1:01(2)14:24+0:29(2)19:310:00(1)27:13+1:54(2)28:19+1:55(2)31:25+1:47(2)32:41+1:50(2)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures7:22+0:51(2)1:520:00(1)3:45+0:18(2)1:25+0:02(2)5:070:00(1)7:42+1:58(5)1:06+0:01(2)3:060:00(1)1:16+0:03(3)
33:38+1:56(2)34:33+1:55(2)35:51+1:55(2)37:25+1:48(2)37:38+1:48(2)
0:57+0:10(4)0:550:00(1)1:180:00(1)1:340:00(1)0:13+0:03(2)
 
3260Biro Alexandru40:018:16+1:45(3)10:23+1:52(3)14:46+2:48(3)16:09+2:14(3)21:33+2:02(3)28:48+3:29(3)30:13+3:49(4)33:21+3:43(4)34:34+3:43(3)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare8:16+1:45(3)2:07+0:15(3)4:23+0:56(5)1:230:00(1)5:24+0:17(2)7:15+1:31(3)1:25+0:20(4)3:08+0:02(3)1:130:00(1)
35:21+3:39(3)36:22+3:44(3)38:07+4:11(4)39:51+4:14(3)40:01+4:11(3)
0:470:00(1)1:01+0:06(4)1:45+0:27(6)1:44+0:10(3)0:100:00(1)
 
4244Knobloch-Esztergar Peter40:048:19+1:48(4)10:45+2:14(4)14:50+2:52(4)16:16+2:21(4)21:55+2:24(4)28:56+3:37(4)30:10+3:46(3)33:17+3:39(3)34:39+3:48(4)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj8:19+1:48(4)2:26+0:34(5)4:05+0:38(4)1:26+0:03(3)5:39+0:32(3)7:01+1:17(2)1:14+0:09(3)3:07+0:01(2)1:22+0:09(5)
35:36+3:54(4)36:42+4:04(4)38:05+4:09(3)39:51+4:14(3)40:04+4:14(4)
0:57+0:10(4)1:06+0:11(5)1:23+0:05(3)1:46+0:12(4)0:13+0:03(2)
 
5264Crisan Ionut46:108:25+1:54(5)10:51+2:20(5)16:23+4:25(6)17:49+3:54(6)23:41+4:10(5)31:06+5:47(5)32:44+6:20(5)37:27+7:49(5)40:13+9:22(5)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare8:25+1:54(5)2:26+0:34(5)5:32+2:05(6)1:26+0:03(3)5:52+0:45(6)7:25+1:41(4)1:38+0:33(6)4:43+1:37(6)2:46+1:33(7)
41:13+9:31(5)42:29+9:51(5)44:07+10:11(5)45:56+10:19(5)46:10+10:20(5)
1:00+0:13(6)1:16+0:21(6)1:38+0:20(5)1:49+0:15(5)0:14+0:04(5)
 
6250Borisov Petar49:129:58+3:27(6)12:13+3:42(6)16:02+4:04(5)17:31+3:36(5)29:39+10:08(6)37:40+12:21(6)39:15+12:51(6)42:27+12:49(6)43:46+12:55(6)
XBUL - Compass-Cross9:58+3:27(6)2:15+0:23(4)3:49+0:22(3)1:29+0:06(6)12:08+7:01(7)8:01+2:17(6)1:35+0:30(5)3:12+0:06(4)1:19+0:06(4)
44:39+12:57(6)45:35+12:57(6)47:05+13:09(6)48:58+13:21(6)49:12+13:22(6)
0:53+0:06(3)0:56+0:01(2)1:30+0:12(4)1:53+0:19(6)0:14+0:04(5)
 
7263Raduly Csongor74:1115:29+8:58(7)19:02+10:31(7)29:49+17:51(7)31:16+17:21(7)36:55+17:24(7)51:42+26:23(7)53:56+27:32(7)62:10+32:32(7)64:28+33:37(7)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc15:29+8:58(7)3:33+1:41(7)10:47+7:20(7)1:27+0:04(5)5:39+0:32(3)14:47+9:03(7)2:14+1:09(7)8:14+5:08(7)2:18+1:05(6)
66:06+34:24(7)68:10+35:32(7)71:40+37:44(7)73:56+38:19(7)74:11+38:21(7)
1:38+0:51(7)2:04+1:09(7)3:30+2:12(7)2:16+0:42(7)0:15+0:05(7)
 
 
 
 
M20 (7)5,8 km 230 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(67)3(68)4(61)5(47)6(49)7(48)8(34)9(43)
10(42)11(41)12(40)13(100)Finish
 
1213Sliksjanis Matiss40:472:25+0:16(3)13:180:00(1)14:270:00(1)18:070:00(1)20:260:00(1)25:48+0:04(2)28:47+1:06(2)29:42+1:09(2)34:13+0:45(2)
XLAT - OK Azimuts2:25+0:16(3)10:530:00(1)1:09+0:05(2)3:40+0:43(3)2:190:00(1)5:22+0:49(4)2:59+1:10(6)0:55+0:03(3)4:31+0:04(2)
36:08+0:17(2)37:19+0:21(2)39:170:00(1)40:350:00(1)40:470:00(1)
1:55+0:01(2)1:11+0:09(4)1:580:00(1)1:18+0:12(3)0:12+0:02(2)
 
2223Divin Peter40:592:090:00(1)13:59+0:41(2)15:11+0:44(2)18:08+0:01(2)21:01+0:35(2)25:440:00(1)27:410:00(1)28:330:00(1)33:280:00(1)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea2:090:00(1)11:50+0:57(2)1:12+0:08(3)2:570:00(1)2:53+0:34(3)4:43+0:10(2)1:57+0:08(2)0:520:00(1)4:55+0:28(3)
35:510:00(1)36:580:00(1)39:22+0:05(2)40:45+0:10(2)40:59+0:12(2)
2:23+0:29(6)1:07+0:05(2)2:24+0:26(4)1:23+0:17(5)0:14+0:04(4)
 
3208Rob Claudiu47:572:18+0:09(2)17:15+3:57(7)18:19+3:52(6)21:19+3:12(3)24:14+3:48(3)28:47+3:03(3)30:36+2:55(3)31:29+2:56(3)35:56+2:28(3)
CSS B.Sprie - CSU Brasov2:18+0:09(2)14:57+4:04(7)1:040:00(1)3:00+0:03(2)2:55+0:36(4)4:330:00(1)1:490:00(1)0:53+0:01(2)4:270:00(1)
37:50+1:59(3)38:52+1:54(3)46:39+7:22(3)47:45+7:10(3)47:57+7:10(3)
1:540:00(1)1:020:00(1)7:47+5:49(7)1:060:00(1)0:12+0:02(2)
 
4204Errington James48:432:58+0:49(7)15:33+2:15(3)16:58+2:31(3)22:02+3:55(4)25:00+4:34(5)31:27+5:43(5)33:57+6:16(5)35:00+6:27(5)40:48+7:20(5)
XGBR2 - Maprunner2:58+0:49(7)12:35+1:42(3)1:25+0:21(4)5:04+2:07(6)2:58+0:39(5)6:27+1:54(6)2:30+0:41(4)1:03+0:11(6)5:48+1:21(5)
42:57+7:06(5)44:47+7:49(5)47:08+7:51(4)48:28+7:53(4)48:43+7:56(4)
2:09+0:15(4)1:50+0:48(7)2:21+0:23(3)1:20+0:14(4)0:15+0:05(6)
 
5209Szasz Botond50:262:27+0:18(4)16:06+2:48(4)17:46+3:19(4)23:02+4:55(6)26:59+6:33(6)33:14+7:30(6)36:03+8:22(6)37:05+8:32(6)43:01+9:33(6)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc2:27+0:18(4)13:39+2:46(4)1:40+0:36(6)5:16+2:19(7)3:57+1:38(7)6:15+1:42(5)2:49+1:00(5)1:02+0:10(5)5:56+1:29(6)
45:12+9:21(6)46:30+9:32(6)48:46+9:29(5)50:12+9:37(5)50:26+9:39(5)
2:11+0:17(5)1:18+0:16(5)2:16+0:18(2)1:26+0:20(6)0:14+0:04(4)
 
6230Mate Sergiu51:002:29+0:20(5)16:18+3:00(5)17:52+3:25(5)22:12+4:05(5)24:54+4:28(4)30:12+4:28(4)32:36+4:55(4)33:35+5:02(4)38:51+5:23(4)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare2:29+0:20(5)13:49+2:56(5)1:34+0:30(5)4:20+1:23(4)2:42+0:23(2)5:18+0:45(3)2:24+0:35(3)0:59+0:07(4)5:16+0:49(4)
40:51+5:00(4)41:59+5:01(4)49:42+10:25(6)50:50+10:15(6)51:00+10:13(6)
2:00+0:06(3)1:08+0:06(3)7:43+5:45(6)1:08+0:02(2)0:100:00(1)
 
7220Dochev Pavel57:162:33+0:24(6)16:46+3:28(6)19:40+5:13(7)24:39+6:32(7)28:13+7:47(7)35:04+9:20(7)38:11+10:30(7)39:18+10:45(7)46:07+12:39(7)
XBUL - Compass-Cross2:33+0:24(6)14:13+3:20(6)2:54+1:50(7)4:59+2:02(5)3:34+1:15(6)6:51+2:18(7)3:07+1:18(7)1:07+0:15(7)6:49+2:22(7)
49:05+13:14(7)50:44+13:46(7)54:44+15:27(7)56:55+16:20(7)57:16+16:29(7)
2:58+1:04(7)1:39+0:37(6)4:00+2:02(5)2:11+1:05(7)0:21+0:11(7)
 
 
 
 
M21E (22)6,3 km 275 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(67)3(68)4(61)5(47)6(49)7(48)8(34)9(43)
10(42)11(45)12(53)13(41)14(51)15(52)16(39)17(100)Finish
 
1203Fomiciov Vasili40:312:27+0:34(11)11:59+0:04(2)13:09+0:07(2)16:170:00(1)18:300:00(1)23:160:00(1)24:580:00(1)25:490:00(1)30:130:00(1)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti2:27+0:34(11)9:320:00(1)1:10+0:05(6)3:08+0:29(6)2:130:00(1)4:46+0:22(4)1:42+0:08(2)0:51+0:03(2)4:240:00(1)
31:510:00(1)32:550:00(1)33:410:00(1)35:470:00(1)36:580:00(1)38:150:00(1)39:360:00(1)40:210:00(1)40:310:00(1)
1:38+0:05(2)1:04+0:03(2)0:46+0:07(4)2:06+1:17(21)1:11+0:04(5)1:170:00(1)1:21+0:10(8)0:45+0:09(9)0:100:00(1)
 
2225Kamenarov Ivaylo41:112:09+0:16(6)12:19+0:24(5)13:24+0:22(4)17:01+0:44(4)19:28+0:58(2)24:15+0:59(3)26:09+1:11(2)27:06+1:17(2)31:32+1:19(2)
XBUL - Compass-Cross2:09+0:16(6)10:10+0:38(5)1:050:00(1)3:37+0:58(10)2:27+0:14(3)4:47+0:23(6)1:54+0:20(6)0:57+0:09(9)4:26+0:02(2)
33:22+1:31(2)34:31+1:36(2)35:22+1:41(2)36:20+0:33(2)37:31+0:33(2)39:06+0:51(2)40:18+0:42(2)40:58+0:37(2)41:11+0:40(2)
1:50+0:17(8)1:09+0:08(6)0:51+0:12(9)0:58+0:09(11)1:11+0:04(5)1:35+0:18(8)1:12+0:01(2)0:40+0:04(6)0:13+0:03(14)
 
3210Fala Sergiu41:312:01+0:08(2)12:12+0:17(4)13:20+0:18(3)16:19+0:02(2)19:33+1:03(4)25:05+1:49(6)26:53+1:55(5)27:41+1:52(5)32:11+1:58(4)
ATR - Club Atletic Roman2:01+0:08(2)10:11+0:39(6)1:08+0:03(4)2:59+0:20(2)3:14+1:01(15)5:32+1:08(12)1:48+0:14(4)0:480:00(1)4:30+0:06(4)
34:02+2:11(4)35:03+2:08(4)35:42+2:01(3)36:31+0:44(3)37:40+0:42(3)39:18+1:03(3)40:44+1:08(3)41:21+1:00(3)41:31+1:00(3)
1:51+0:18(10)1:010:00(1)0:390:00(1)0:490:00(1)1:09+0:02(2)1:38+0:21(10)1:26+0:15(12)0:37+0:01(2)0:100:00(1)
 
4224Blejdea Alexandru41:462:01+0:08(2)12:06+0:11(3)14:17+1:15(8)16:56+0:39(3)20:26+1:56(7)25:12+1:56(7)26:46+1:48(4)27:38+1:49(4)32:24+2:11(6)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova2:01+0:08(2)10:05+0:33(4)2:11+1:06(20)2:390:00(1)3:30+1:17(17)4:46+0:22(4)1:340:00(1)0:52+0:04(5)4:46+0:22(8)
34:06+2:15(5)35:46+2:51(6)36:28+2:47(6)37:19+1:32(5)38:26+1:28(5)39:47+1:32(4)40:59+1:23(4)41:35+1:14(4)41:46+1:15(4)
1:42+0:09(5)1:40+0:39(18)0:42+0:03(2)0:51+0:02(2)1:070:00(1)1:21+0:04(2)1:12+0:01(2)0:360:00(1)0:11+0:01(4)
 
5231Ciobanu Roman42:591:530:00(1)11:550:00(1)13:020:00(1)18:25+2:08(9)20:58+2:28(9)25:28+2:12(8)27:23+2:25(8)28:14+2:25(8)32:54+2:41(7)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova1:530:00(1)10:02+0:30(3)1:07+0:02(2)5:23+2:44(16)2:33+0:20(4)4:30+0:06(2)1:55+0:21(7)0:51+0:03(2)4:40+0:16(7)
34:34+2:43(7)36:05+3:10(7)37:00+3:19(7)37:53+2:06(7)39:30+2:32(7)40:57+2:42(6)42:10+2:34(5)42:47+2:26(5)42:59+2:28(5)
1:40+0:07(4)1:31+0:30(17)0:55+0:16(13)0:53+0:04(3)1:37+0:30(19)1:27+0:10(4)1:13+0:02(4)0:37+0:01(2)0:12+0:02(8)
 
6217Suciu Simion43:172:09+0:16(6)12:34+0:39(7)13:54+0:52(5)17:05+0:48(7)19:31+1:01(3)24:33+1:17(4)26:32+1:34(3)27:25+1:36(3)31:53+1:40(3)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc2:09+0:16(6)10:25+0:53(7)1:20+0:15(14)3:11+0:32(8)2:26+0:13(2)5:02+0:38(9)1:59+0:25(8)0:53+0:05(6)4:28+0:04(3)
33:47+1:56(3)34:58+2:03(3)35:48+2:07(4)37:52+2:05(6)39:08+2:10(6)40:43+2:28(5)42:11+2:35(6)43:03+2:42(6)43:17+2:46(6)
1:54+0:21(11)1:11+0:10(8)0:50+0:11(8)2:04+1:15(20)1:16+0:09(10)1:35+0:18(8)1:28+0:17(14)0:52+0:16(15)0:14+0:04(17)
 
7228Fomiciov Anatoli43:512:06+0:13(4)12:48+0:53(8)13:59+0:57(7)17:02+0:45(5)19:52+1:22(6)24:44+1:28(5)26:53+1:55(5)27:44+1:55(6)32:18+2:05(5)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti2:06+0:13(4)10:42+1:10(8)1:11+0:06(7)3:03+0:24(4)2:50+0:37(8)4:52+0:28(8)2:09+0:35(12)0:51+0:03(2)4:34+0:10(5)
34:08+2:17(6)35:14+2:19(5)36:03+2:22(5)36:58+1:11(4)38:10+1:12(4)41:31+3:16(7)42:56+3:20(7)43:39+3:18(7)43:51+3:20(7)
1:50+0:17(8)1:06+0:05(4)0:49+0:10(5)0:55+0:06(5)1:12+0:05(7)3:21+2:04(21)1:25+0:14(11)0:43+0:07(8)0:12+0:02(8)
 
8236Minoiu George Emilian44:172:43+0:50(13)13:50+1:55(11)14:57+1:55(10)18:05+1:48(8)20:56+2:26(8)25:40+2:24(9)27:32+2:34(9)28:30+2:41(9)34:07+3:54(8)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova2:43+0:50(13)11:07+1:35(10)1:07+0:02(2)3:08+0:29(6)2:51+0:38(11)4:44+0:20(3)1:52+0:18(5)0:58+0:10(10)5:37+1:13(14)
36:02+4:11(8)37:14+4:19(8)38:06+4:25(8)39:00+3:13(8)40:09+3:11(8)41:34+3:19(8)43:29+3:53(8)44:06+3:45(8)44:17+3:46(8)
1:55+0:22(12)1:12+0:11(11)0:52+0:13(11)0:54+0:05(4)1:09+0:02(2)1:25+0:08(3)1:55+0:44(20)0:37+0:01(2)0:11+0:01(4)
33:08
*52
 
9211Fomiciov Ivan44:342:22+0:29(9)13:12+1:17(9)14:20+1:18(9)19:53+3:36(11)22:33+4:03(11)27:38+4:22(10)29:22+4:24(10)30:21+4:32(10)35:18+5:05(10)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti2:22+0:29(9)10:50+1:18(9)1:08+0:03(4)5:33+2:54(17)2:40+0:27(6)5:05+0:41(10)1:44+0:10(3)0:59+0:11(12)4:57+0:33(10)
37:04+5:13(10)38:11+5:16(10)38:56+5:15(10)39:52+4:05(10)41:02+4:04(10)42:35+4:20(10)43:46+4:10(10)44:24+4:03(9)44:34+4:03(9)
1:46+0:13(6)1:07+0:06(5)0:45+0:06(3)0:56+0:07(8)1:10+0:03(4)1:33+0:16(7)1:110:00(1)0:38+0:02(5)0:100:00(1)
 
10221Tintar Mihai Andrei44:422:57+1:04(17)12:30+0:35(6)13:55+0:53(6)17:02+0:45(5)19:36+1:06(5)24:00+0:44(2)27:06+2:08(7)28:04+2:15(7)34:44+4:31(9)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova2:57+1:04(17)9:33+0:01(2)1:25+0:20(17)3:07+0:28(5)2:34+0:21(5)4:240:00(1)3:06+1:32(19)0:58+0:10(10)6:40+2:16(17)
36:23+4:32(9)37:36+4:41(9)38:25+4:44(9)39:21+3:34(9)40:52+3:54(9)42:22+4:07(9)43:39+4:03(9)44:31+4:10(10)44:42+4:11(10)
1:39+0:06(3)1:13+0:12(12)0:49+0:10(5)0:56+0:07(8)1:31+0:24(16)1:30+0:13(5)1:17+0:06(5)0:52+0:16(15)0:11+0:01(4)
 
11219Barkasz Daniel46:192:06+0:13(4)13:57+2:02(12)15:13+2:11(11)19:00+2:43(10)21:49+3:19(10)27:46+4:30(12)29:54+4:56(12)30:54+5:05(12)35:47+5:34(12)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova2:06+0:13(4)11:51+2:19(12)1:16+0:11(10)3:47+1:08(13)2:49+0:36(7)5:57+1:33(15)2:08+0:34(10)1:00+0:12(13)4:53+0:29(9)
37:52+6:01(12)39:03+6:08(12)39:54+6:13(12)40:51+5:04(12)42:07+5:09(12)43:59+5:44(11)45:20+5:44(11)46:08+5:47(11)46:19+5:48(11)
2:05+0:32(14)1:11+0:10(8)0:51+0:12(9)0:57+0:08(10)1:16+0:09(10)1:52+0:35(11)1:21+0:10(8)0:48+0:12(11)0:11+0:01(4)
 
12207Chereches Cosmin46:493:42+1:49(20)15:48+3:53(17)17:00+3:58(16)20:01+3:44(14)22:56+4:26(13)27:43+4:27(11)29:51+4:53(11)30:44+4:55(11)35:19+5:06(11)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:42+1:49(20)12:06+2:34(13)1:12+0:07(8)3:01+0:22(3)2:55+0:42(12)4:47+0:23(6)2:08+0:34(10)0:53+0:05(6)4:35+0:11(6)
37:07+5:16(11)38:12+5:17(11)39:01+5:20(11)39:56+4:09(11)41:08+4:10(11)44:39+6:24(12)45:57+6:21(12)46:37+6:16(12)46:49+6:18(12)
1:48+0:15(7)1:05+0:04(3)0:49+0:10(5)0:55+0:06(5)1:12+0:05(7)3:31+2:14(22)1:18+0:07(6)0:40+0:04(6)0:12+0:02(8)
 
13222Kaminsky Joakim47:092:16+0:23(8)13:34+1:39(10)16:39+3:37(15)20:00+3:43(13)23:02+4:32(15)28:21+5:05(13)30:27+5:29(13)31:23+5:34(13)36:29+6:16(13)
XSWE7 - Goteborg-Majorna OK2:16+0:23(8)11:18+1:46(11)3:05+2:00(21)3:21+0:42(9)3:02+0:49(14)5:19+0:55(11)2:06+0:32(9)0:56+0:08(8)5:06+0:42(11)
38:48+6:57(13)39:58+7:03(13)40:53+7:12(13)41:52+6:05(13)43:07+6:09(13)44:39+6:24(12)46:08+6:32(13)46:56+6:35(13)47:09+6:38(13)
2:19+0:46(18)1:10+0:09(7)0:55+0:16(13)0:59+0:10(13)1:15+0:08(9)1:32+0:15(6)1:29+0:18(15)0:48+0:12(11)0:13+0:03(14)
 
14229Jonas Martin48:522:49+0:56(15)15:06+3:11(14)16:20+3:18(12)20:06+3:49(15)22:56+4:26(13)28:44+5:28(14)31:06+6:08(15)32:08+6:19(14)37:19+7:06(14)
XSVK2 - KOBRA Bratislava2:49+0:56(15)12:17+2:45(14)1:14+0:09(9)3:46+1:07(12)2:50+0:37(8)5:48+1:24(14)2:22+0:48(14)1:02+0:14(15)5:11+0:47(12)
39:32+7:41(14)40:49+7:54(14)41:51+8:10(14)42:53+7:06(14)44:20+7:22(14)46:14+7:59(14)47:40+8:04(14)48:37+8:16(14)48:52+8:21(14)
2:13+0:40(17)1:17+0:16(14)1:02+0:23(16)1:02+0:13(14)1:27+0:20(15)1:54+0:37(14)1:26+0:15(12)0:57+0:21(18)0:15+0:05(18)
 
15205Patras Ionut49:462:26+0:33(10)15:03+3:08(13)16:20+3:18(12)19:58+3:41(12)22:48+4:18(12)28:54+5:38(15)31:05+6:07(14)32:08+6:19(14)38:34+8:21(15)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov2:26+0:33(10)12:37+3:05(17)1:17+0:12(11)3:38+0:59(11)2:50+0:37(8)6:06+1:42(17)2:11+0:37(13)1:03+0:15(16)6:26+2:02(16)
40:40+8:49(15)41:57+9:02(15)42:52+9:11(15)43:54+8:07(15)45:17+8:19(15)47:10+8:55(15)48:40+9:04(15)49:30+9:09(15)49:46+9:15(15)
2:06+0:33(15)1:17+0:16(14)0:55+0:16(13)1:02+0:13(14)1:23+0:16(14)1:53+0:36(13)1:30+0:19(16)0:50+0:14(13)0:16+0:06(20)
 
16218Georgiev Pavel51:113:15+1:22(18)15:46+3:51(16)17:10+4:08(17)21:07+4:50(16)24:04+5:34(16)29:36+6:20(16)32:13+7:15(16)33:14+7:25(16)38:39+8:26(16)
XBUL - Compass-Cross3:15+1:22(18)12:31+2:59(16)1:24+0:19(16)3:57+1:18(14)2:57+0:44(13)5:32+1:08(12)2:37+1:03(16)1:01+0:13(14)5:25+1:01(13)
40:45+8:54(16)42:00+9:05(16)43:03+9:22(16)44:01+8:14(16)45:42+8:44(16)48:53+10:38(16)50:13+10:37(16)50:59+10:38(16)51:11+10:40(16)
2:06+0:33(15)1:15+0:14(13)1:03+0:24(17)0:58+0:09(11)1:41+0:34(20)3:11+1:54(19)1:20+0:09(7)0:46+0:10(10)0:12+0:02(8)
 
17241Bele Felician57:152:52+0:59(16)15:15+3:20(15)16:33+3:31(14)23:44+7:27(17)27:45+9:15(17)34:05+10:49(17)36:29+11:31(17)37:37+11:48(17)44:52+14:39(18)
NRD - C.S. „NORD” Baia Mare2:52+0:59(16)12:23+2:51(15)1:18+0:13(13)7:11+4:32(22)4:01+1:48(20)6:20+1:56(19)2:24+0:50(15)1:08+0:20(19)7:15+2:51(19)
46:52+15:01(17)48:35+15:40(17)49:47+16:06(17)50:54+15:07(17)52:25+15:27(17)54:17+16:02(17)56:01+16:25(17)57:03+16:42(17)57:15+16:44(17)
2:00+0:27(13)1:43+0:42(20)1:12+0:33(18)1:07+0:18(16)1:31+0:24(16)1:52+0:35(11)1:44+0:33(19)1:02+0:26(19)0:12+0:02(8)
 
18238Erosdi Zakarias59:472:27+0:34(11)17:53+5:58(18)19:14+6:12(18)24:51+8:34(18)28:12+9:42(18)34:10+10:54(18)37:12+12:14(18)38:15+12:26(18)44:12+13:59(17)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc2:27+0:34(11)15:26+5:54(18)1:21+0:16(15)5:37+2:58(18)3:21+1:08(16)5:58+1:34(16)3:02+1:28(18)1:03+0:15(16)5:57+1:33(15)
47:08+15:17(18)48:50+15:55(18)50:38+16:57(18)53:47+18:00(18)55:04+18:06(18)57:17+19:02(18)58:41+19:05(18)59:32+19:11(18)59:47+19:16(18)
2:56+1:23(19)1:42+0:41(19)1:48+1:09(21)3:09+2:20(22)1:17+0:10(12)2:13+0:56(15)1:24+0:13(10)0:51+0:15(14)0:15+0:05(18)
 
19200Szocs Zoltan62:323:38+1:45(19)22:52+10:57(21)24:09+11:07(20)28:24+12:07(20)31:57+13:27(20)38:25+15:09(20)41:04+16:06(20)42:26+16:37(19)49:36+19:23(19)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures3:38+1:45(19)19:14+9:42(22)1:17+0:12(11)4:15+1:36(15)3:33+1:20(18)6:28+2:04(20)2:39+1:05(17)1:22+0:34(20)7:10+2:46(18)
52:54+21:03(19)54:05+21:10(19)54:57+21:16(19)55:52+20:05(19)57:10+20:12(19)59:37+21:22(19)61:10+21:34(19)62:20+21:59(19)62:32+22:01(19)
3:18+1:45(20)1:11+0:10(8)0:52+0:13(11)0:55+0:06(5)1:18+0:11(13)2:27+1:10(17)1:33+0:22(17)1:10+0:34(20)0:12+0:02(8)
 
20212Tokes Attila69:042:47+0:54(14)18:32+6:37(19)20:18+7:16(19)26:56+10:39(19)30:54+12:24(19)37:02+13:46(19)40:25+15:27(19)43:36+17:47(20)51:09+20:56(20)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:47+0:54(14)15:45+6:13(19)1:46+0:41(18)6:38+3:59(21)3:58+1:45(19)6:08+1:44(18)3:23+1:49(20)3:11+2:23(22)7:33+3:09(20)
55:07+23:16(20)56:52+23:57(20)58:31+24:50(20)59:55+24:08(20)61:50+24:52(20)65:05+26:50(20)67:30+27:54(20)68:44+28:23(20)69:04+28:33(20)
3:58+2:25(21)1:45+0:44(21)1:39+1:00(20)1:24+0:35(18)1:55+0:48(21)3:15+1:58(20)2:25+1:14(21)1:14+0:38(21)0:20+0:10(22)
 
21216Jantea Alexandru74:573:44+1:51(21)20:04+8:09(20)28:52+15:50(22)35:03+18:46(22)40:19+21:49(22)48:50+25:34(22)52:14+27:16(22)53:17+27:28(22)63:00+32:47(22)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca3:44+1:51(21)16:20+6:48(20)8:48+7:43(22)6:11+3:32(19)5:16+3:03(22)8:31+4:07(21)3:24+1:50(21)1:03+0:15(16)9:43+5:19(22)
64:33+32:42(21)66:00+33:05(21)67:12+33:31(21)68:30+32:43(21)70:01+33:03(21)72:15+34:00(21)73:49+34:13(21)74:44+34:23(21)74:57+34:26(21)
1:330:00(1)1:27+0:26(16)1:12+0:33(18)1:18+0:29(17)1:31+0:24(16)2:14+0:57(16)1:34+0:23(18)0:55+0:19(17)0:13+0:03(14)
 
22232Rachev Nikola81:214:30+2:37(22)23:19+11:24(22)25:26+12:24(21)31:45+15:28(21)36:25+17:55(21)46:18+23:02(21)51:25+26:27(21)53:07+27:18(21)60:47+30:34(21)
XBUL - Compass-Cross4:30+2:37(22)18:49+9:17(21)2:07+1:02(19)6:19+3:40(20)4:40+2:27(21)9:53+5:29(22)5:07+3:33(22)1:42+0:54(21)7:40+3:16(21)
65:01+33:10(22)67:33+34:38(22)69:25+35:44(22)71:18+35:31(22)74:09+37:11(22)77:13+38:58(22)79:38+40:02(22)81:02+40:41(22)81:21+40:50(22)
4:14+2:41(22)2:32+1:31(22)1:52+1:13(22)1:53+1:04(19)2:51+1:44(22)3:04+1:47(18)2:25+1:14(21)1:24+0:48(22)0:19+0:09(21)
 
 
 
 
M35 (4)5,8 km 230 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(67)3(68)4(61)5(47)6(49)7(48)8(34)9(43)
10(42)11(41)12(40)13(100)Finish
 
1201Duca Alin64:353:470:00(1)18:460:00(1)20:260:00(1)25:550:00(1)29:540:00(1)37:480:00(1)41:080:00(1)42:260:00(1)52:340:00(1)
XCAN - Stars Orienteering Club3:470:00(1)14:590:00(1)1:400:00(1)5:29+0:41(3)3:590:00(1)7:54+0:01(2)3:20+0:11(3)1:180:00(1)10:08+3:31(2)
57:08+0:45(2)59:40+1:23(2)62:210:00(1)64:200:00(1)64:350:00(1)48:08
4:34+2:26(3)2:32+0:38(2)2:410:00(1)1:59+0:17(3)0:15+0:01(2)*39
 
2214Nilsson Klas66:294:40+0:53(3)21:40+2:54(2)23:37+3:11(2)29:28+3:33(2)34:13+4:19(2)42:08+4:20(2)45:28+4:20(2)46:53+4:27(2)53:30+0:56(2)
XSUI2 - ol norska4:40+0:53(3)17:00+2:01(2)1:57+0:17(2)5:51+1:03(4)4:45+0:46(4)7:55+0:02(3)3:20+0:11(3)1:25+0:07(2)6:370:00(1)
56:230:00(1)58:170:00(1)64:16+1:55(2)66:09+1:49(2)66:29+1:54(2)
2:53+0:45(2)1:540:00(1)5:59+3:18(3)1:53+0:11(2)0:20+0:06(4)
 
3237Grigor Costan73:013:54+0:07(2)21:56+3:10(3)25:46+5:20(3)30:34+4:39(3)34:53+4:59(3)42:48+5:00(3)45:57+4:49(3)47:29+5:03(3)60:48+8:14(3)
GRR - C.S. Garage Racing Baia Mare3:54+0:07(2)18:02+3:03(3)3:50+2:10(4)4:480:00(1)4:19+0:20(2)7:55+0:02(3)3:090:00(1)1:32+0:14(4)13:19+6:42(3)
-----67:5871:0672:4773:01+8:26(3)53:5758:22
7:103:081:410:140:00(1)*39*59
 
4376Macovei Tudor Daniel76:084:51+1:04(4)25:00+6:14(4)28:48+8:22(4)33:37+7:42(4)37:58+8:04(4)45:51+8:03(4)49:03+7:55(4)50:31+8:05(4)63:51+11:17(4)
NRD - C.S. „NORD” Baia Mare4:51+1:04(4)20:09+5:10(4)3:48+2:08(3)4:49+0:01(2)4:21+0:22(3)7:530:00(1)3:12+0:03(2)1:28+0:10(3)13:20+6:43(4)
65:59+9:36(3)71:02+12:45(3)74:11+11:50(3)75:53+11:33(3)76:08+11:33(4)
2:080:00(1)5:03+3:09(3)3:09+0:28(2)1:420:00(1)0:15+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
M40 (12)5,2 km 220 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(49)2(54)3(67)4(68)5(47)6(39)7(40)8(42)9(45)
10(53)11(41)12(51)13(100)Finish
 
1374Tamas Relu39:287:29+0:09(2)10:23+0:40(2)14:00+0:23(2)15:29+0:39(2)21:11+0:11(2)27:460:00(1)28:500:00(1)32:330:00(1)33:570:00(1)
SBS - C.S. Spria Baia Sprie7:29+0:09(2)2:54+0:31(3)3:370:00(1)1:29+0:16(2)5:420:00(1)6:350:00(1)1:040:00(1)3:43+0:01(2)1:24+0:13(3)
35:040:00(1)35:590:00(1)37:210:00(1)39:130:00(1)39:280:00(1)
1:07+0:11(3)0:550:00(1)1:22+0:13(2)1:52+0:10(3)0:15+0:02(4)
 
2360Sebestyen Istvan39:327:200:00(1)9:430:00(1)13:370:00(1)14:500:00(1)21:000:00(1)28:06+0:20(2)29:32+0:42(2)33:14+0:41(2)34:25+0:28(2)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare7:200:00(1)2:230:00(1)3:54+0:17(2)1:130:00(1)6:10+0:28(2)7:06+0:31(2)1:26+0:22(3)3:420:00(1)1:110:00(1)
35:21+0:17(2)36:27+0:28(2)37:36+0:15(2)39:18+0:05(2)39:32+0:04(2)
0:560:00(1)1:06+0:11(2)1:090:00(1)1:420:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
3371Koponen Ville48:478:43+1:23(4)11:25+1:42(3)16:07+2:30(3)17:51+3:01(3)25:32+4:32(3)34:33+6:47(3)36:04+7:14(3)40:52+8:19(3)42:22+8:25(3)
XFIN - Lynx8:43+1:23(4)2:42+0:19(2)4:42+1:05(3)1:44+0:31(6)7:41+1:59(4)9:01+2:26(3)1:31+0:27(4)4:48+1:06(6)1:30+0:19(4)
43:39+8:35(3)44:46+8:47(3)46:18+8:57(3)48:31+9:18(3)48:47+9:19(3)
1:17+0:21(5)1:07+0:12(4)1:32+0:23(4)2:13+0:31(6)0:16+0:03(5)
 
4363Divin Gyorgy50:558:26+1:06(3)14:06+4:23(6)19:02+5:25(5)20:35+5:45(5)28:47+7:47(6)38:30+10:44(5)39:49+10:59(5)44:10+11:37(5)45:26+11:29(5)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea8:26+1:06(3)5:40+3:17(10)4:56+1:19(4)1:33+0:20(3)8:12+2:30(7)9:43+3:08(5)1:19+0:15(2)4:21+0:39(5)1:16+0:05(2)
46:25+11:21(5)47:31+11:32(4)48:55+11:34(4)50:41+11:28(4)50:55+11:27(4)
0:59+0:03(2)1:06+0:11(2)1:24+0:15(3)1:46+0:04(2)0:14+0:01(2)
 
5365Darjan Florin51:399:44+2:24(5)14:06+4:23(6)19:26+5:49(6)21:04+6:14(6)27:29+6:29(4)37:15+9:29(4)39:13+10:23(4)43:15+10:42(4)44:53+10:56(4)
PSZ - C.S. Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau9:44+2:24(5)4:22+1:59(9)5:20+1:43(6)1:38+0:25(5)6:25+0:43(3)9:46+3:11(6)1:58+0:54(10)4:02+0:20(3)1:38+0:27(6)
46:21+11:17(4)47:37+11:38(5)49:20+11:59(5)51:22+12:09(5)51:39+12:11(5)
1:28+0:32(7)1:16+0:21(7)1:43+0:34(6)2:02+0:20(4)0:17+0:04(6)
 
6364Flordal Henrik55:2310:46+3:26(7)13:57+4:14(5)19:41+6:04(7)21:31+6:41(7)29:27+8:27(7)38:31+10:45(6)40:05+11:15(6)45:09+12:36(6)48:10+14:13(6)
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK10:46+3:26(7)3:11+0:48(6)5:44+2:07(7)1:50+0:37(9)7:56+2:14(6)9:04+2:29(4)1:34+0:30(5)5:04+1:22(7)3:01+1:50(10)
49:45+14:41(6)50:59+15:00(6)52:45+15:24(6)55:04+15:51(6)55:23+15:55(6)
1:35+0:39(8)1:14+0:19(5)1:46+0:37(7)2:19+0:37(7)0:19+0:06(8)
 
7362Palfi Elod57:1811:17+3:57(8)14:18+4:35(8)21:07+7:30(9)22:55+8:05(9)30:36+9:36(8)41:47+14:01(9)43:37+14:47(9)47:44+15:11(7)49:27+15:30(7)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures11:17+3:57(8)3:01+0:38(5)6:49+3:12(10)1:48+0:35(8)7:41+1:59(4)11:11+4:36(9)1:50+0:46(8)4:07+0:25(4)1:43+0:32(8)
50:51+15:47(7)52:19+16:20(7)54:10+16:49(7)57:05+17:52(7)57:18+17:50(7)
1:24+0:28(6)1:28+0:33(9)1:51+0:42(8)2:55+1:13(10)0:130:00(1)
 
8369Pantiru Stefan57:4710:28+3:08(6)13:26+3:43(4)18:28+4:51(4)20:15+5:25(4)28:39+7:39(5)41:11+13:25(7)43:03+14:13(8)48:52+16:19(8)50:30+16:33(8)
UNF - C.S. UNEFS Bucuresti10:28+3:08(6)2:58+0:35(4)5:02+1:25(5)1:47+0:34(7)8:24+2:42(8)12:32+5:57(10)1:52+0:48(9)5:49+2:07(8)1:38+0:27(6)
51:42+16:38(8)53:06+17:07(8)55:01+17:40(8)57:30+18:17(8)57:47+18:19(8)
1:12+0:16(4)1:24+0:29(8)1:55+0:46(9)2:29+0:47(8)0:17+0:04(6)
 
9367Dalya Zsolt58:0011:28+4:08(9)14:47+5:04(9)20:59+7:22(8)22:35+7:45(8)31:15+10:15(9)41:15+13:29(8)42:58+14:08(7)49:01+16:28(9)50:33+16:36(9)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures11:28+4:08(9)3:19+0:56(7)6:12+2:35(8)1:36+0:23(4)8:40+2:58(9)10:00+3:25(7)1:43+0:39(6)6:03+2:21(10)1:32+0:21(5)
52:39+17:35(9)53:54+17:55(9)55:28+18:07(9)57:40+18:27(9)58:00+18:32(9)
2:06+1:10(10)1:15+0:20(6)1:34+0:25(5)2:12+0:30(5)0:20+0:07(9)
 
10366Cioban Paul64:0711:49+4:29(10)15:56+6:13(10)22:24+8:47(10)24:37+9:47(10)34:08+13:08(10)45:04+17:18(10)46:52+18:02(10)52:45+20:12(10)55:17+21:20(10)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti11:49+4:29(10)4:07+1:44(8)6:28+2:51(9)2:13+1:00(10)9:31+3:49(10)10:56+4:21(8)1:48+0:44(7)5:53+2:11(9)2:32+1:21(9)
56:57+21:53(10)59:08+23:09(10)61:10+23:49(10)63:47+24:34(10)64:07+24:39(10)
1:40+0:44(9)2:11+1:16(10)2:02+0:53(10)2:37+0:55(9)0:20+0:07(9)
 
11361Kovacs Mihaly111:5529:55+22:35(11)44:40+34:57(11)52:26+38:49(11)54:44+39:54(11)67:08+46:08(11)85:06+57:20(11)88:27+59:37(11)94:46+62:13(11)98:31+64:34(11)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj29:55+22:35(11)14:45+12:22(11)7:46+4:09(11)2:18+1:05(11)12:24+6:42(11)17:58+11:23(11)3:21+2:17(11)6:19+2:37(11)3:45+2:34(11)
101:10+66:06(11)103:25+67:26(11)106:06+68:45(11)111:19+72:06(11)111:55+72:27(11)
2:39+1:43(11)2:15+1:20(11)2:41+1:32(11)5:13+3:31(11)0:36+0:23(11)
 
 
370Stupu Petrudnf---------------------------------------------
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov
--------------------
 
 
 
 
M45 (23)4,9 km 200 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(39)2(68)3(67)4(54)5(60)6(38)7(43)8(42)9(41)
10(40)11(100)Finish
 
1349Marton Janos38:513:40+1:47(18)16:54+1:17(4)18:03+1:06(2)23:05+0:52(2)26:29+0:26(2)29:08+0:22(2)31:12+0:01(2)33:080:00(1)34:130:00(1)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:40+1:47(18)13:140:00(1)1:090:00(1)5:020:00(1)3:240:00(1)2:390:00(1)2:040:00(1)1:560:00(1)1:050:00(1)
37:220:00(1)38:400:00(1)38:510:00(1)
3:09+1:00(10)1:180:00(1)0:110:00(1)
 
2337Jonas Radoslav40:301:59+0:06(4)15:370:00(1)16:570:00(1)22:130:00(1)26:030:00(1)28:460:00(1)31:110:00(1)33:17+0:09(2)36:40+2:27(2)
XSVK1 - SK Sandberg1:59+0:06(4)13:38+0:24(2)1:20+0:11(3)5:16+0:14(2)3:50+0:26(2)2:43+0:04(3)2:25+0:21(4)2:06+0:10(2)3:23+2:18(22)
38:49+1:27(2)40:15+1:35(2)40:30+1:39(2)
2:090:00(1)1:26+0:08(4)0:15+0:04(6)
 
3353Rosca Dionosie43:062:04+0:11(5)16:52+1:15(3)18:10+1:13(4)24:29+2:16(3)29:21+3:18(4)32:32+3:46(5)35:49+4:38(5)37:57+4:49(5)39:09+4:56(5)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova2:04+0:11(5)14:48+1:34(5)1:18+0:09(2)6:19+1:17(3)4:52+1:28(7)3:11+0:32(7)3:17+1:13(11)2:08+0:12(3)1:12+0:07(2)
41:32+4:10(3)42:53+4:13(3)43:06+4:15(3)
2:23+0:14(2)1:21+0:03(2)0:13+0:02(2)
 
4336Kiss Attila43:471:57+0:04(3)16:20+0:43(2)18:09+1:12(3)24:35+2:22(4)29:05+3:02(3)32:03+3:17(3)34:25+3:14(4)36:50+3:42(4)38:14+4:01(3)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj1:57+0:04(3)14:23+1:09(4)1:49+0:40(14)6:26+1:24(4)4:30+1:06(4)2:58+0:19(4)2:22+0:18(3)2:25+0:29(6)1:24+0:19(5)
42:00+4:38(4)43:32+4:52(4)43:47+4:56(4)
3:46+1:37(14)1:32+0:14(8)0:15+0:04(6)
 
5342Grote Andreas44:061:56+0:03(2)16:55+1:18(5)18:18+1:21(5)25:08+2:55(5)29:27+3:24(5)32:08+3:22(4)34:15+3:04(3)36:24+3:16(3)39:07+4:54(4)
XSUI3 - OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:56+0:03(2)14:59+1:45(6)1:23+0:14(5)6:50+1:48(10)4:19+0:55(3)2:41+0:02(2)2:07+0:03(2)2:09+0:13(4)2:43+1:38(18)
42:17+4:55(5)43:49+5:09(5)44:06+5:15(5)
3:10+1:01(11)1:32+0:14(8)0:17+0:06(14)
 
6358Kamenarov Valentin46:042:39+0:46(14)19:14+3:37(8)20:40+3:43(8)27:12+4:59(8)32:03+6:00(7)35:28+6:42(7)38:02+6:51(6)40:22+7:14(6)41:45+7:32(6)
XBUL - Compass-Cross2:39+0:46(14)16:35+3:21(8)1:26+0:17(7)6:32+1:30(6)4:51+1:27(6)3:25+0:46(9)2:34+0:30(5)2:20+0:24(5)1:23+0:18(4)
44:23+7:01(6)45:48+7:08(6)46:04+7:13(6)
2:38+0:29(5)1:25+0:07(3)0:16+0:05(10)
 
7341Zickis Rolandas48:442:15+0:22(7)18:48+3:11(7)20:24+3:27(7)26:50+4:37(7)34:11+8:08(8)37:21+8:35(8)40:05+8:54(8)42:31+9:23(8)44:22+10:09(8)
XLTU1 - Takas OSK2:15+0:22(7)16:33+3:19(7)1:36+0:27(12)6:26+1:24(4)7:21+3:57(13)3:10+0:31(6)2:44+0:40(6)2:26+0:30(8)1:51+0:46(10)
46:52+9:30(7)48:29+9:49(7)48:44+9:53(7)
2:30+0:21(3)1:37+0:19(11)0:15+0:04(6)
 
8356Gjein Lars Erik48:593:52+1:59(19)18:09+2:32(6)19:39+2:42(6)26:26+4:13(6)31:00+4:57(6)34:21+5:35(6)39:05+7:54(7)41:30+8:22(7)42:47+8:34(7)
XNOR1 - Fossum IF3:52+1:59(19)14:17+1:03(3)1:30+0:21(8)6:47+1:45(9)4:34+1:10(5)3:21+0:42(8)4:44+2:40(16)2:25+0:29(6)1:17+0:12(3)
47:05+9:43(8)48:43+10:03(8)48:59+10:08(8)
4:18+2:09(17)1:38+0:20(13)0:16+0:05(10)
 
9348Stabins Maris53:322:15+0:22(7)19:29+3:52(9)21:01+4:04(9)27:46+5:33(9)35:28+9:25(10)41:02+12:16(11)44:02+12:51(9)46:36+13:28(9)49:01+14:48(9)
XLAT - OK Azimuts2:15+0:22(7)17:14+4:00(9)1:32+0:23(9)6:45+1:43(8)7:42+4:18(14)5:34+2:55(20)3:00+0:56(7)2:34+0:38(10)2:25+1:20(16)
51:52+14:30(9)53:19+14:39(9)53:32+14:41(9)
2:51+0:42(7)1:27+0:09(5)0:13+0:02(2)
 
10343Zavodszky Tamas54:202:37+0:44(13)20:34+4:57(11)21:59+5:02(11)29:13+7:00(11)34:26+8:23(9)38:23+9:37(9)45:26+14:15(10)48:02+14:54(10)49:39+15:26(10)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea2:37+0:44(13)17:57+4:43(11)1:25+0:16(6)7:14+2:12(12)5:13+1:49(8)3:57+1:18(12)7:03+4:59(20)2:36+0:40(11)1:37+0:32(7)
52:30+15:08(10)54:05+15:25(10)54:20+15:29(10)
2:51+0:42(7)1:35+0:17(10)0:15+0:04(6)
 
11351Casero Vidal Oscar55:092:09+0:16(6)21:41+6:04(13)23:16+6:19(13)33:45+11:32(14)39:50+13:47(13)43:35+14:49(12)46:35+15:24(11)49:12+16:04(11)50:47+16:34(11)
XESP2 - Altair2:09+0:16(6)19:32+6:18(13)1:35+0:26(11)10:29+5:27(19)6:05+2:41(9)3:45+1:06(11)3:00+0:56(7)2:37+0:41(12)1:35+0:30(6)
53:28+16:06(11)54:55+16:15(11)55:09+16:18(11)
2:41+0:32(6)1:27+0:09(5)0:14+0:03(4)
 
12373Sellei Szilard55:582:26+0:33(9)20:00+4:23(10)21:20+4:23(10)27:55+5:42(10)39:16+13:13(12)43:36+14:50(13)46:38+15:27(12)49:28+16:20(12)51:26+17:13(12)
MAD - C.S.O. Madaras2:26+0:33(9)17:34+4:20(10)1:20+0:11(3)6:35+1:33(7)11:21+7:57(19)4:20+1:41(13)3:02+0:58(10)2:50+0:54(15)1:58+0:53(11)
54:02+16:40(12)55:40+17:00(12)55:58+17:07(12)
2:36+0:27(4)1:38+0:20(13)0:18+0:07(15)
 
13346Demian Bogdan58:251:530:00(1)22:14+6:37(14)23:48+6:51(14)31:10+8:57(13)41:02+14:59(14)44:11+15:25(14)48:33+17:22(13)51:10+18:02(13)52:50+18:37(13)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti1:530:00(1)20:21+7:07(14)1:34+0:25(10)7:22+2:20(14)9:52+6:28(18)3:09+0:30(5)4:22+2:18(15)2:37+0:41(12)1:40+0:35(9)
56:32+19:10(13)58:09+19:29(13)58:25+19:34(13)
3:42+1:33(13)1:37+0:19(11)0:16+0:05(10)
 
14355Voros Alpar70:112:36+0:43(11)23:47+8:10(15)29:37+12:40(16)38:42+16:29(16)45:23+19:20(15)50:39+21:53(15)58:44+27:33(16)61:28+28:20(16)63:28+29:15(15)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:36+0:43(11)21:11+7:57(15)5:50+4:41(22)9:05+4:03(15)6:41+3:17(11)5:16+2:37(18)8:05+6:01(21)2:44+0:48(14)2:00+0:55(12)
68:06+30:44(14)69:57+31:17(14)70:11+31:20(14)
4:38+2:29(18)1:51+0:33(15)0:14+0:03(4)
 
15352Sturz-Lazar Felix72:443:24+1:31(17)26:14+10:37(16)28:47+11:50(15)39:22+17:09(17)47:20+21:17(16)52:24+23:38(16)56:21+25:10(15)60:50+27:42(15)63:49+29:36(16)
MAD - C.S.O. Madaras3:24+1:31(17)22:50+9:36(16)2:33+1:24(19)10:35+5:33(20)7:58+4:34(15)5:04+2:25(16)3:57+1:53(13)4:29+2:33(21)2:59+1:54(21)
69:46+32:24(15)72:20+33:40(15)72:44+33:53(15)
5:57+3:48(20)2:34+1:16(19)0:24+0:13(21)
 
16340Tudorache Mihai74:263:15+1:22(16)29:23+13:46(19)31:57+15:00(19)41:55+19:42(18)51:02+24:59(18)55:56+27:10(17)61:53+30:42(17)65:35+32:27(17)67:48+33:35(17)
OKS - OK Silva Campina3:15+1:22(16)26:08+12:54(21)2:34+1:25(20)9:58+4:56(16)9:07+5:43(17)4:54+2:15(14)5:57+3:53(19)3:42+1:46(19)2:13+1:08(15)
71:59+34:37(16)74:04+35:24(16)74:26+35:35(16)
4:11+2:02(16)2:05+0:47(16)0:22+0:11(19)
 
17357Pap Gaspar77:482:33+0:40(10)20:44+5:07(12)22:32+5:35(12)29:50+7:37(12)36:10+10:07(11)39:45+10:59(10)49:43+18:32(14)52:16+19:08(14)53:54+19:41(14)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea2:33+0:40(10)18:11+4:57(12)1:48+0:39(13)7:18+2:16(13)6:20+2:56(10)3:35+0:56(10)9:58+7:54(22)2:33+0:37(9)1:38+0:33(8)
76:03+38:41(19)77:30+38:50(17)77:48+38:57(17)68:08
22:09+20:00(22)1:27+0:09(5)0:18+0:07(15)*100
 
18338Rauchman Iulius77:596:15+4:22(22)29:29+13:52(20)31:59+15:02(20)41:58+19:45(19)49:18+23:15(17)61:57+33:11(19)65:33+34:22(19)69:13+36:05(18)71:13+37:00(18)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca6:15+4:22(22)23:14+10:00(17)2:30+1:21(17)9:59+4:57(17)7:20+3:56(12)12:39+10:00(22)3:36+1:32(12)3:40+1:44(18)2:00+0:55(12)
75:13+37:51(17)77:40+39:00(18)77:59+39:08(18)
4:00+1:51(15)2:27+1:09(17)0:19+0:08(17)
 
19354Carreras Huerta Emilio78:132:36+0:43(11)27:49+12:12(17)30:07+13:10(17)43:03+20:50(20)57:10+31:07(20)62:05+33:19(20)66:26+35:15(20)69:46+36:38(19)71:58+37:45(19)
XESP2 - Altair2:36+0:43(11)25:13+11:59(19)2:18+1:09(16)12:56+7:54(22)14:07+10:43(20)4:55+2:16(15)4:21+2:17(14)3:20+1:24(17)2:12+1:07(14)
75:25+38:03(18)77:57+39:17(19)78:13+39:22(19)
3:27+1:18(12)2:32+1:14(18)0:16+0:05(10)
 
20344Bakos Levente82:154:00+2:07(20)30:39+15:02(22)33:09+16:12(21)43:15+21:02(21)51:21+25:18(19)60:05+31:19(18)65:15+34:04(18)69:56+36:48(20)72:46+38:33(20)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures4:00+2:07(20)26:39+13:25(22)2:30+1:21(17)10:06+5:04(18)8:06+4:42(16)8:44+6:05(21)5:10+3:06(18)4:41+2:45(22)2:50+1:45(19)
78:49+41:27(20)81:53+43:13(20)82:15+43:24(20)
6:03+3:54(21)3:04+1:46(22)0:22+0:11(19)
 
21347Herrnstein Thomas88:282:39+0:46(14)27:57+12:20(18)30:08+13:11(18)37:05+14:52(15)68:40+42:37(22)73:44+44:58(22)76:45+45:34(22)79:43+46:35(21)82:09+47:56(21)
XUSA - Orienteer Kansas2:39+0:46(14)25:18+12:04(20)2:11+1:02(15)6:57+1:55(11)31:35+28:11(22)5:04+2:25(16)3:01+0:57(9)2:58+1:02(16)2:26+1:21(17)
85:11+47:49(21)88:07+49:27(21)88:28+49:37(21)
3:02+0:53(9)2:56+1:38(21)0:21+0:10(18)
 
22345Balasko Laszlo90:466:09+4:16(21)30:26+14:49(21)33:33+16:36(22)45:02+22:49(22)65:13+39:10(21)70:42+41:56(21)75:50+44:39(21)80:00+46:52(22)82:53+48:40(22)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea6:09+4:16(21)24:17+11:03(18)3:07+1:58(21)11:29+6:27(21)20:11+16:47(21)5:29+2:50(19)5:08+3:04(17)4:10+2:14(20)2:53+1:48(20)
87:41+50:19(22)90:21+51:41(22)90:46+51:55(22)
4:48+2:39(19)2:40+1:22(20)0:25+0:14(22)
 
 
350Tulban Nicolaednf28:41+26:48(23)----------99:03-------------------------
BAB - C.S. Babarunca28:41+26:48(23)70:22
----------
 
 
 
 
M50 (12)4,3 km 180 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(47)2(50)3(64)4(67)5(62)6(61)7(45)8(53)9(41)
10(43)11(39)12(100)Finish
 
1505Errington Simon44:0911:07+0:25(2)15:29+0:22(2)17:48+0:36(2)19:53+0:01(2)22:27+0:42(3)27:27+1:38(3)33:450:00(1)35:210:00(1)36:430:00(1)
XGBR2 - Maprunner11:07+0:25(2)4:22+0:13(3)2:19+0:14(3)2:05+0:27(3)2:34+0:46(5)5:00+0:56(4)6:180:00(1)1:36+0:27(5)1:22+0:09(3)
40:570:00(1)42:390:00(1)43:510:00(1)44:090:00(1)
4:140:00(1)1:420:00(1)1:12+0:19(4)0:18+0:05(7)
 
2503Kiss Mihaly45:0611:27+0:45(3)15:36+0:29(3)18:26+1:14(3)20:14+0:22(3)22:02+0:17(2)26:36+0:47(2)34:22+0:37(2)35:42+0:21(2)37:00+0:17(2)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures11:27+0:45(3)4:090:00(1)2:50+0:45(6)1:48+0:10(2)1:480:00(1)4:34+0:30(3)7:46+1:28(3)1:20+0:11(2)1:18+0:05(2)
42:06+1:09(2)43:56+1:17(2)44:53+1:02(2)45:06+0:57(2)
5:06+0:52(3)1:50+0:08(2)0:57+0:04(2)0:130:00(1)
 
3506Szlatenyi Ferencz45:5610:420:00(1)15:070:00(1)17:120:00(1)19:520:00(1)21:450:00(1)25:490:00(1)35:56+2:11(3)37:05+1:44(3)38:18+1:35(3)
XHUN6 - OSC Hungary10:420:00(1)4:25+0:16(4)2:050:00(1)2:40+1:02(8)1:53+0:05(2)4:040:00(1)10:07+3:49(6)1:090:00(1)1:130:00(1)
42:45+1:48(3)44:46+2:07(3)45:39+1:48(3)45:56+1:47(3)
4:27+0:13(2)2:01+0:19(4)0:530:00(1)0:17+0:04(6)
 
4499Szasz Janos51:0813:21+2:39(4)18:14+3:07(4)21:43+4:31(6)24:02+4:10(6)26:36+4:51(5)31:45+5:56(5)39:15+5:30(4)40:48+5:27(4)42:22+5:39(4)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc13:21+2:39(4)4:53+0:44(5)3:29+1:24(8)2:19+0:41(6)2:34+0:46(5)5:09+1:05(5)7:30+1:12(2)1:33+0:24(4)1:34+0:21(4)
47:28+6:31(4)49:38+6:59(4)50:52+7:01(4)51:08+6:59(4)
5:06+0:52(3)2:10+0:28(6)1:14+0:21(5)0:16+0:03(4)
 
5496Stanescu Alexandru57:3814:55+4:13(7)19:04+3:57(6)21:41+4:29(5)23:19+3:27(5)28:47+7:02(6)33:03+7:14(6)41:28+7:43(6)43:04+7:43(6)44:41+7:58(6)
PSZ - C.S. Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau14:55+4:13(7)4:090:00(1)2:37+0:32(4)1:380:00(1)5:28+3:40(11)4:16+0:12(2)8:25+2:07(5)1:36+0:27(5)1:37+0:24(7)
50:15+9:18(5)56:20+13:41(5)57:23+13:32(5)57:38+13:29(5)
5:34+1:20(5)6:05+4:23(10)1:03+0:10(3)0:15+0:02(3)
 
6493Ticleanu Mircea60:2013:54+3:12(6)19:38+4:31(7)22:50+5:38(7)26:02+6:10(7)29:44+7:59(7)35:53+10:04(8)46:24+12:39(8)48:06+12:45(8)49:40+12:57(8)
MTP - C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti13:54+3:12(6)5:44+1:35(8)3:12+1:07(7)3:12+1:34(10)3:42+1:54(8)6:09+2:05(8)10:31+4:13(8)1:42+0:33(7)1:34+0:21(4)
56:18+15:21(6)58:43+16:04(6)60:01+16:10(6)60:20+16:11(6)
6:38+2:24(6)2:25+0:43(7)1:18+0:25(8)0:19+0:06(9)
 
7501Adrian Florin Marcu60:4313:43+3:01(5)18:41+3:34(5)20:59+3:47(4)23:17+3:25(4)25:42+3:57(4)31:35+5:46(4)39:24+5:39(5)41:06+5:45(5)43:34+6:51(5)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu13:43+3:01(5)4:58+0:49(6)2:18+0:13(2)2:18+0:40(4)2:25+0:37(3)5:53+1:49(7)7:49+1:31(4)1:42+0:33(7)2:28+1:15(10)
57:17+16:20(7)59:13+16:34(7)60:27+16:36(7)60:43+16:34(7)
13:43+9:29(10)1:56+0:14(3)1:14+0:21(5)0:16+0:03(4)
 
8495Stefan Daniel70:2115:30+4:48(8)20:58+5:51(8)25:39+8:27(9)28:00+8:08(9)30:26+8:41(8)35:51+10:02(7)46:20+12:35(7)47:40+12:19(7)49:16+12:33(7)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca15:30+4:48(8)5:28+1:19(7)4:41+2:36(10)2:21+0:43(7)2:26+0:38(4)5:25+1:21(6)10:29+4:11(7)1:20+0:11(2)1:36+0:23(6)
61:15+20:18(8)68:38+25:59(8)69:56+26:05(8)70:21+26:12(8)
11:59+7:45(9)7:23+5:41(11)1:18+0:25(8)0:25+0:12(12)
 
9502Nimara Florin84:3916:01+5:19(9)22:18+7:11(9)25:03+7:51(8)27:21+7:29(8)32:01+10:16(9)44:51+19:02(9)56:20+22:35(9)58:41+23:20(9)69:56+33:13(10)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI16:01+5:19(9)6:17+2:08(10)2:45+0:40(5)2:18+0:40(4)4:40+2:52(9)12:50+8:46(10)11:29+5:11(9)2:21+1:12(10)11:15+10:02(11)
77:42+36:45(9)79:43+37:04(9)84:20+40:29(9)84:39+40:30(9)
7:46+3:32(7)2:01+0:19(4)4:37+3:44(11)0:19+0:06(9)
 
10500id. Toth Laszlo87:1617:27+6:45(10)25:29+10:22(11)31:08+13:56(11)33:51+13:59(11)36:54+15:09(10)53:42+27:53(11)66:08+32:23(11)68:19+32:58(11)70:35+33:52(11)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly17:27+6:45(10)8:02+3:53(11)5:39+3:34(11)2:43+1:05(9)3:03+1:15(7)16:48+12:44(11)12:26+6:08(11)2:11+1:02(9)2:16+1:03(9)
82:29+41:32(11)85:48+43:09(11)87:02+43:11(10)87:16+43:07(10)
11:54+7:40(8)3:19+1:37(9)1:14+0:21(5)0:14+0:01(2)
 
11494Matyas Zoltan87:2717:40+6:58(11)23:44+8:37(10)28:23+11:11(10)32:26+12:34(10)37:46+16:01(11)45:29+19:40(10)57:33+23:48(10)60:02+24:41(10)62:15+25:32(9)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj17:40+6:58(11)6:04+1:55(9)4:39+2:34(9)4:03+2:25(11)5:20+3:32(10)7:43+3:39(9)12:04+5:46(10)2:29+1:20(11)2:13+1:00(8)
81:47+40:50(10)85:00+42:21(10)87:03+43:12(11)87:27+43:18(11)
19:32+15:18(11)3:13+1:31(8)2:03+1:10(10)0:24+0:11(11)
 
 
504Addison Graememp---------------------------------------------
XGBR1 - Cleveland Orienteering Klub
----------64:0964:27
64:090:18+0:05(7)
 
 
 
 
M55 (19)4,3 km 165 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(52)2(42)3(62)4(67)5(64)6(50)7(46)8(36)9(35)
10(38)11(100)Finish
 
1476Botos Sorin40:074:03+0:16(3)7:01+0:01(2)17:220:00(1)20:040:00(1)22:100:00(1)25:590:00(1)30:400:00(1)35:300:00(1)36:220:00(1)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures4:03+0:16(3)2:58+0:02(2)10:210:00(1)2:42+0:31(9)2:06+0:17(3)3:49+0:33(4)4:41+0:25(7)4:50+0:43(8)0:52+0:03(3)
37:460:00(1)39:530:00(1)40:070:00(1)
1:240:00(1)2:07+0:49(10)0:14+0:01(2)
 
2491Tolgyesi Tibor42:184:04+0:17(5)7:000:00(1)20:27+3:05(4)22:47+2:43(3)25:05+2:55(3)28:21+2:22(3)32:37+1:57(2)37:00+1:30(2)38:07+1:45(2)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly4:04+0:17(5)2:560:00(1)13:27+3:06(6)2:20+0:09(4)2:18+0:29(7)3:160:00(1)4:160:00(1)4:23+0:16(5)1:07+0:18(8)
39:55+2:09(2)41:59+2:06(2)42:18+2:11(2)
1:48+0:24(4)2:04+0:46(9)0:19+0:06(13)
 
3507Tokes Arpad42:213:470:00(1)7:04+0:04(3)18:36+1:14(2)21:04+1:00(2)23:30+1:20(2)28:06+2:07(2)34:02+3:22(3)38:14+2:44(3)39:03+2:41(3)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:470:00(1)3:17+0:21(4)11:32+1:11(2)2:28+0:17(5)2:26+0:37(8)4:36+1:20(11)5:56+1:40(13)4:12+0:05(3)0:490:00(1)
40:49+3:03(3)42:07+2:14(3)42:21+2:14(3)
1:46+0:22(3)1:180:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
4509German-Sallo Zoltan43:373:54+0:07(2)7:17+0:17(5)21:05+3:43(5)23:23+3:19(5)25:40+3:30(5)30:31+4:32(6)34:50+4:10(5)38:57+3:27(4)39:59+3:37(4)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures3:54+0:07(2)3:23+0:27(6)13:48+3:27(7)2:18+0:07(2)2:17+0:28(6)4:51+1:35(13)4:19+0:03(2)4:070:00(1)1:02+0:13(5)
41:41+3:55(4)43:24+3:31(4)43:37+3:30(4)
1:42+0:18(2)1:43+0:25(4)0:130:00(1)
 
5484Zeiner-Gundersen Richard45:417:20+3:33(17)10:40+3:40(15)24:00+6:38(8)26:11+6:07(7)28:00+5:50(7)31:46+5:47(7)36:10+5:30(7)40:21+4:51(6)41:10+4:48(6)
XNOR1 - Fossum IF7:20+3:33(17)3:20+0:24(5)13:20+2:59(5)2:110:00(1)1:490:00(1)3:46+0:30(3)4:24+0:08(4)4:11+0:04(2)0:490:00(1)
43:08+5:22(6)45:26+5:33(5)45:41+5:34(5)
1:58+0:34(7)2:18+1:00(12)0:15+0:02(4)
 
6508Berecz Samuel45:485:29+1:42(12)9:38+2:38(13)22:02+4:40(6)24:20+4:16(6)26:34+4:24(6)30:29+4:30(5)34:59+4:19(6)39:21+3:51(5)40:32+4:10(5)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov5:29+1:42(12)4:09+1:13(17)12:24+2:03(3)2:18+0:07(2)2:14+0:25(5)3:55+0:39(6)4:30+0:14(6)4:22+0:15(4)1:11+0:22(9)
42:59+5:13(5)45:30+5:37(6)45:48+5:41(6)
2:27+1:03(13)2:31+1:13(15)0:18+0:05(11)
 
7479Letychevskyi Oleksandr46:404:03+0:16(3)7:11+0:11(4)20:09+2:47(3)22:51+2:47(4)25:22+3:12(4)29:32+3:33(4)34:13+3:33(4)41:30+6:00(7)42:33+6:11(7)
XUKR - O-club, Kyiv4:03+0:16(3)3:08+0:12(3)12:58+2:37(4)2:42+0:31(9)2:31+0:42(9)4:10+0:54(8)4:41+0:25(7)7:17+3:10(18)1:03+0:14(7)
44:21+6:35(7)46:23+6:30(7)46:40+6:33(7)
1:48+0:24(4)2:02+0:44(7)0:17+0:04(9)
 
8492Dopovecz Iuliu47:364:07+0:20(6)8:01+1:01(9)24:02+6:40(9)26:35+6:31(9)28:26+6:16(8)32:29+6:30(8)37:22+6:42(8)41:45+6:15(8)43:11+6:49(8)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca4:07+0:20(6)3:54+0:58(13)16:01+5:40(12)2:33+0:22(6)1:51+0:02(2)4:03+0:47(7)4:53+0:37(9)4:23+0:16(5)1:26+0:37(18)
45:31+7:45(8)47:21+7:28(8)47:36+7:29(8)
2:20+0:56(12)1:50+0:32(6)0:15+0:02(4)
 
9486Kamenarov Kamen50:294:34+0:47(10)8:14+1:14(10)23:53+6:31(7)26:26+6:22(8)29:37+7:27(9)33:53+7:54(9)39:53+9:13(9)45:07+9:37(9)46:09+9:47(9)
XBUL - Compass-Cross4:34+0:47(10)3:40+0:44(11)15:39+5:18(9)2:33+0:22(6)3:11+1:22(12)4:16+1:00(9)6:00+1:44(14)5:14+1:07(10)1:02+0:13(5)
48:01+10:15(9)50:08+10:15(9)50:29+10:22(9)
1:52+0:28(6)2:07+0:49(10)0:21+0:08(15)
 
10482Urdea Gheorghe51:154:21+0:34(8)7:53+0:53(7)25:06+7:44(12)27:41+7:37(10)32:08+9:58(11)36:01+10:02(10)40:27+9:47(10)45:31+10:01(10)46:45+10:23(10)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria4:21+0:34(8)3:32+0:36(9)17:13+6:52(14)2:35+0:24(8)4:27+2:38(16)3:53+0:37(5)4:26+0:10(5)5:04+0:57(9)1:14+0:25(11)
48:56+11:10(10)50:58+11:05(10)51:15+11:08(10)
2:11+0:47(10)2:02+0:44(7)0:17+0:04(9)
 
11478Nicu Gheorghe54:395:46+1:59(14)9:10+2:10(12)24:50+7:28(11)31:51+11:47(14)34:01+11:51(12)37:40+11:41(11)42:02+11:22(11)46:42+11:12(11)47:35+11:13(11)
NTO - Nord Team O. Bistrita5:46+1:59(14)3:24+0:28(8)15:40+5:19(10)7:01+4:50(19)2:10+0:21(4)3:39+0:23(2)4:22+0:06(3)4:40+0:33(7)0:53+0:04(4)
52:49+15:03(11)54:24+14:31(11)54:39+14:32(11)
5:14+3:50(19)1:35+0:17(2)0:15+0:02(4)
 
12483Mykhailichenko Oleksandr55:344:26+0:39(9)8:00+1:00(8)25:14+7:52(13)29:02+8:58(11)32:07+9:57(10)37:42+11:43(12)43:34+12:54(12)48:57+13:27(12)50:14+13:52(12)
XUKR - O-club, Kyiv4:26+0:39(9)3:34+0:38(10)17:14+6:53(15)3:48+1:37(15)3:05+1:16(11)5:35+2:19(17)5:52+1:36(12)5:23+1:16(11)1:17+0:28(14)
52:55+15:09(12)55:19+15:26(12)55:34+15:27(12)
2:41+1:17(14)2:24+1:06(13)0:15+0:02(4)
 
13480Szocs Zoltan58:344:39+0:52(11)8:44+1:44(11)24:42+7:20(10)31:29+11:25(13)35:41+13:31(14)40:12+14:13(13)45:57+15:17(13)51:47+16:17(13)53:02+16:40(13)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures4:39+0:52(11)4:05+1:09(15)15:58+5:37(11)6:47+4:36(18)4:12+2:23(15)4:31+1:15(10)5:45+1:29(11)5:50+1:43(12)1:15+0:26(12)
55:19+17:33(13)58:13+18:20(13)58:34+18:27(13)
2:17+0:53(11)2:54+1:36(18)0:21+0:08(15)
 
14485Minoiu Emilian58:524:17+0:30(7)7:40+0:40(6)27:22+10:00(14)30:11+10:07(12)35:35+13:25(13)40:18+14:19(14)46:30+15:50(14)52:31+17:01(14)54:06+17:44(14)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova4:17+0:30(7)3:23+0:27(6)19:42+9:21(19)2:49+0:38(12)5:24+3:35(18)4:43+1:27(12)6:12+1:56(15)6:01+1:54(13)1:35+0:46(19)
56:58+19:12(14)58:34+18:41(14)58:52+18:45(14)
2:52+1:28(16)1:36+0:18(3)0:18+0:05(11)
 
15488Buda Marcel62:5714:45+10:58(19)18:25+11:25(19)33:16+15:54(19)36:01+15:57(18)41:04+18:54(18)46:33+20:34(18)51:26+20:46(17)57:37+22:07(17)58:48+22:26(17)
MAD - C.S.O. Madaras14:45+10:58(19)3:40+0:44(11)14:51+4:30(8)2:45+0:34(11)5:03+3:14(17)5:29+2:13(16)4:53+0:37(9)6:11+2:04(14)1:11+0:22(9)
60:54+23:08(16)62:42+22:49(15)62:57+22:50(15)
2:06+0:42(8)1:48+0:30(5)0:15+0:02(4)
 
16489Cifor Ioan63:475:31+1:44(13)10:57+3:57(17)29:37+12:15(16)33:09+13:05(16)36:49+14:39(17)42:26+16:27(17)49:15+18:35(15)56:30+21:00(15)57:49+21:27(15)
NTO - Nord Team O. Bistrita5:31+1:44(13)5:26+2:30(18)18:40+8:19(16)3:32+1:21(14)3:40+1:51(14)5:37+2:21(18)6:49+2:33(16)7:15+3:08(17)1:19+0:30(15)
60:35+22:49(15)63:28+23:35(16)63:47+23:40(16)
2:46+1:22(15)2:53+1:35(17)0:19+0:06(13)
 
17481Tarr Attila67:076:48+3:01(16)10:55+3:55(16)28:07+10:45(15)32:55+12:51(15)36:15+14:05(15)41:35+15:36(15)52:56+22:16(18)59:40+24:10(18)61:03+24:41(18)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea6:48+3:01(16)4:07+1:11(16)17:12+6:51(13)4:48+2:37(17)3:20+1:31(13)5:20+2:04(15)11:21+7:05(19)6:44+2:37(16)1:23+0:34(16)
64:17+26:31(18)66:45+26:52(17)67:07+27:00(17)
3:14+1:50(18)2:28+1:10(14)0:22+0:09(17)
 
18490Moldovan Laszlo69:116:02+2:15(15)10:01+3:01(14)29:37+12:15(16)33:35+13:31(17)36:27+14:17(16)41:37+15:38(16)50:22+19:42(16)57:00+21:30(16)58:25+22:03(16)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures6:02+2:15(15)3:59+1:03(14)19:36+9:15(18)3:58+1:47(16)2:52+1:03(10)5:10+1:54(14)8:45+4:29(18)6:38+2:31(15)1:25+0:36(17)
61:26+23:40(17)68:37+28:44(18)69:11+29:04(18)
3:01+1:37(17)7:11+5:53(19)0:34+0:21(19)
 
19474Latvers Martins70:577:29+3:42(18)13:10+6:10(18)32:37+15:15(18)36:04+16:00(19)41:38+19:28(19)49:05+23:06(19)56:59+26:19(19)64:18+28:48(19)65:33+29:11(19)
XLAT - OK Azimuts7:29+3:42(18)5:41+2:45(19)19:27+9:06(17)3:27+1:16(13)5:34+3:45(19)7:27+4:11(19)7:54+3:38(17)7:19+3:12(19)1:15+0:26(12)
67:40+29:54(19)70:31+30:38(19)70:57+30:50(19)
2:07+0:43(9)2:51+1:33(16)0:26+0:13(18)
 
 
 
 
M60 (15)3,2 km 150 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(34)3(49)4(50)5(47)6(44)7(38)8(39)9(100)
Finish
 
1457Hegedus Abel31:373:13+0:17(3)5:24+0:26(3)10:57+0:10(2)16:090:00(1)19:17+0:02(2)25:29+0:25(2)28:27+0:36(2)30:18+0:10(2)31:210:00(1)
XHUN3 - BEAC3:13+0:17(3)2:11+0:10(6)5:330:00(1)5:12+0:04(2)3:08+0:20(2)6:12+0:34(4)2:58+0:37(5)1:51+0:20(3)1:03+0:05(2)
31:370:00(1)
0:16+0:02(5)
 
2444Pop Mircea32:482:560:00(1)4:580:00(1)10:470:00(1)16:27+0:18(2)19:150:00(1)25:040:00(1)27:510:00(1)30:080:00(1)32:28+1:07(2)
MRD - C.S. Maratin Rivulus Dominarum2:560:00(1)2:02+0:01(3)5:49+0:16(3)5:40+0:32(6)2:480:00(1)5:49+0:11(2)2:47+0:26(3)2:17+0:46(7)2:20+1:22(13)
32:48+1:11(2)
0:20+0:06(8)
 
3455Cretu Ilie33:574:13+1:17(8)6:25+1:27(8)12:46+1:59(6)18:09+2:00(6)21:35+2:20(5)27:38+2:34(4)30:39+2:48(4)32:44+2:36(3)33:42+2:21(3)
IND - Individual / fara club4:13+1:17(8)2:12+0:11(7)6:21+0:48(7)5:23+0:15(4)3:26+0:38(3)6:03+0:25(3)3:01+0:40(7)2:05+0:34(5)0:580:00(1)
33:57+2:20(3)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
4454Dumitru Traian34:513:41+0:45(6)5:48+0:50(4)11:25+0:38(3)16:47+0:38(3)20:13+0:58(3)27:10+2:06(3)29:40+1:49(3)33:27+3:19(4)34:36+3:15(4)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI3:41+0:45(6)2:07+0:06(5)5:37+0:04(2)5:22+0:14(3)3:26+0:38(3)6:57+1:19(6)2:30+0:09(2)3:47+2:16(12)1:09+0:11(5)
34:51+3:14(4)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
5445Klusacek Martin36:253:12+0:16(2)5:18+0:20(2)11:36+0:49(4)17:04+0:55(4)20:46+1:31(4)29:30+4:26(6)33:08+5:17(5)35:02+4:54(5)36:09+4:48(5)
XCZE - OOB Trebic3:12+0:16(2)2:06+0:05(4)6:18+0:45(6)5:28+0:20(5)3:42+0:54(6)8:44+3:06(10)3:38+1:17(10)1:54+0:23(4)1:07+0:09(4)
36:25+4:48(5)
0:16+0:02(5)
 
6448Lapins Maris36:494:19+1:23(9)6:20+1:22(7)12:37+1:50(5)19:20+3:11(7)23:05+3:50(6)29:24+4:20(5)33:58+6:07(7)35:29+5:21(6)36:35+5:14(6)
XLAT - OK Azimuts4:19+1:23(9)2:010:00(1)6:17+0:44(5)6:43+1:35(10)3:45+0:57(7)6:19+0:41(5)4:34+2:13(12)1:310:00(1)1:06+0:08(3)
36:49+5:12(6)
0:140:00(1)
 
7453Sysas Algirdas37:174:42+1:46(11)6:43+1:45(10)12:49+2:02(7)17:57+1:48(5)25:47+6:32(9)31:25+6:21(7)33:46+5:55(6)35:29+5:21(6)36:58+5:37(7)
XLTU2 - Labirintas OK4:42+1:46(11)2:010:00(1)6:06+0:33(4)5:080:00(1)7:50+5:02(13)5:380:00(1)2:210:00(1)1:43+0:12(2)1:29+0:31(10)
37:17+5:40(7)
0:19+0:05(7)
 
8456Paknys Raimondas39:193:37+0:41(5)6:15+1:17(6)13:59+3:12(8)20:27+4:18(9)23:56+4:41(7)32:47+7:43(9)35:44+7:53(9)37:51+7:43(8)39:04+7:43(8)
XLTU2 - Labirintas OK3:37+0:41(5)2:38+0:37(10)7:44+2:11(9)6:28+1:20(9)3:29+0:41(5)8:51+3:13(12)2:57+0:36(4)2:07+0:36(6)1:13+0:15(6)
39:19+7:42(8)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
9446Ferenc Puskas40:114:03+1:07(7)6:38+1:40(9)14:06+3:19(9)20:16+4:07(8)24:10+4:55(8)31:37+6:33(8)35:12+7:21(8)38:31+8:23(9)39:50+8:29(9)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:03+1:07(7)2:35+0:34(9)7:28+1:55(8)6:10+1:02(8)3:54+1:06(8)7:27+1:49(8)3:35+1:14(9)3:19+1:48(11)1:19+0:21(9)
40:11+8:34(9)
0:21+0:07(10)
 
10451Zsilkin Viktor47:123:36+0:40(4)5:59+1:01(5)14:30+3:43(10)20:29+4:20(10)29:33+10:18(10)36:52+11:48(10)39:50+11:59(10)45:37+15:29(10)46:52+15:31(10)
XHUN4 - Honved Bottyan Nyiregyhaza3:36+0:40(4)2:23+0:22(8)8:31+2:58(12)5:59+0:51(7)9:04+6:16(14)7:19+1:41(7)2:58+0:37(5)5:47+4:16(14)1:15+0:17(7)
47:12+15:35(10)
0:20+0:06(8)
 
11449Ceulemans Marc53:1911:20+8:24(15)14:19+9:21(14)22:46+11:59(14)29:53+13:44(13)35:12+15:57(13)43:57+18:53(12)47:02+19:11(11)51:02+20:54(12)52:57+21:36(11)
XBEL - TROL Belgium11:20+8:24(15)2:59+0:58(13)8:27+2:54(11)7:07+1:59(11)5:19+2:31(12)8:45+3:07(11)3:05+0:44(8)4:00+2:29(13)1:55+0:57(11)
53:19+21:42(11)
0:22+0:08(12)
 
12452Abrany Sandor53:416:36+3:40(12)9:18+4:20(12)17:22+6:35(11)26:59+10:50(11)32:09+12:54(11)40:00+14:56(11)47:49+19:58(12)50:26+20:18(11)53:16+21:55(12)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea6:36+3:40(12)2:42+0:41(12)8:04+2:31(10)9:37+4:29(14)5:10+2:22(11)7:51+2:13(9)7:49+5:28(15)2:37+1:06(8)2:50+1:52(14)
53:41+22:04(12)
0:25+0:11(13)
 
13450Farkas Lajos54:237:53+4:57(13)10:31+5:33(13)20:50+10:03(12)28:13+12:04(12)32:29+13:14(12)44:15+19:11(13)50:03+22:12(14)52:45+22:37(13)54:02+22:41(13)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc7:53+4:57(13)2:38+0:37(10)10:19+4:46(13)7:23+2:15(12)4:16+1:28(9)11:46+6:08(14)5:48+3:27(13)2:42+1:11(9)1:17+0:19(8)
54:23+22:46(13)
0:21+0:07(10)
 
14443Patras Florin55:394:35+1:39(10)8:21+3:23(11)22:07+11:20(13)30:31+14:22(14)35:23+16:08(14)45:19+20:15(14)49:52+22:01(13)52:59+22:51(14)55:10+23:49(14)
ATR - Club Atletic Roman4:35+1:39(10)3:46+1:45(14)13:46+8:13(14)8:24+3:16(13)4:52+2:04(10)9:56+4:18(13)4:33+2:12(11)3:07+1:36(10)2:11+1:13(12)
55:39+24:02(14)
0:29+0:15(14)
 
15447Bolsens Paul105:4310:46+7:50(14)16:02+11:04(15)35:42+24:55(15)49:05+32:56(15)65:54+46:39(15)86:51+61:47(15)94:10+66:19(15)102:02+71:54(15)105:09+73:48(15)
XBEL - TROL Belgium10:46+7:50(14)5:16+3:15(15)19:40+14:07(15)13:23+8:15(15)16:49+14:01(15)20:57+15:19(15)7:19+4:58(14)7:52+6:21(15)3:07+2:09(15)
105:43+74:06(15)
0:34+0:20(15)
 
 
 
 
M65 (8)2,7 km 90 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(48)3(49)4(46)5(44)6(38)7(39)8(100)Finish
 
1436Lapins Aldis30:425:55+2:16(6)9:18+2:14(3)13:500:00(1)21:430:00(1)23:290:00(1)26:120:00(1)29:220:00(1)30:290:00(1)30:420:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts5:55+2:16(6)3:230:00(1)4:320:00(1)7:53+0:19(2)1:460:00(1)2:43+0:07(2)3:10+1:04(6)1:07+0:03(2)0:130:00(1)
 
2438Wilson Martin34:123:390:00(1)7:040:00(1)17:04+3:14(3)24:38+2:55(3)26:37+3:08(2)29:13+3:01(2)32:53+3:31(2)33:57+3:28(2)34:12+3:30(2)
XGBR3 - Berkshire Orienteers3:390:00(1)3:25+0:02(2)10:00+5:28(6)7:340:00(1)1:59+0:13(2)2:360:00(1)3:40+1:34(7)1:040:00(1)0:15+0:02(2)
 
3440Dodonu Ion35:554:05+0:26(2)8:32+1:28(2)14:27+0:37(2)23:32+1:49(2)26:42+3:13(3)30:59+4:47(3)34:04+4:42(3)35:33+5:04(3)35:55+5:13(3)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov4:05+0:26(2)4:27+1:04(3)5:55+1:23(3)9:05+1:31(3)3:10+1:24(4)4:17+1:41(3)3:05+0:59(5)1:29+0:25(4)0:22+0:09(4)
 
4439Bogdanovits Andras38:164:43+1:04(3)12:08+5:04(5)17:23+3:33(4)27:31+5:48(4)30:06+6:37(4)34:28+8:16(4)36:34+7:12(4)37:56+7:27(4)38:16+7:34(4)
XIND Individuals/No club4:43+1:04(3)7:25+4:02(7)5:15+0:43(2)10:08+2:34(4)2:35+0:49(3)4:22+1:46(4)2:060:00(1)1:22+0:18(3)0:20+0:07(3)
 
5458Enyedi Andrei46:565:18+1:39(5)11:16+4:12(4)20:56+7:06(5)32:32+10:49(5)36:45+13:16(5)42:00+15:48(5)44:37+15:15(5)46:30+16:01(5)46:56+16:14(5)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj5:18+1:39(5)5:58+2:35(5)9:40+5:08(5)11:36+4:02(6)4:13+2:27(6)5:15+2:39(6)2:37+0:31(2)1:53+0:49(5)0:26+0:13(5)
 
6435Bacs Andrei55:555:16+1:37(4)21:43+14:39(8)30:18+16:28(7)41:15+19:32(6)45:09+21:40(6)49:50+23:38(6)52:54+23:32(6)55:24+24:55(6)55:55+25:13(6)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI5:16+1:37(4)16:27+13:04(8)8:35+4:03(4)10:57+3:23(5)3:54+2:08(5)4:41+2:05(5)3:04+0:58(4)2:30+1:26(8)0:31+0:18(7)
 
7441Olteanu Emil60:0812:41+9:02(8)18:16+11:12(7)31:06+17:16(8)43:19+21:36(7)47:51+24:22(7)54:46+28:34(7)57:31+28:09(7)59:41+29:12(7)60:08+29:26(7)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti12:41+9:02(8)5:35+2:12(4)12:50+8:18(7)12:13+4:39(7)4:32+2:46(7)6:55+4:19(7)2:45+0:39(3)2:10+1:06(6)0:27+0:14(6)
 
8437Gocz Lajos65:277:50+4:11(7)15:02+7:58(6)28:13+14:23(6)43:30+21:47(8)50:14+26:45(8)58:25+32:13(8)62:26+33:04(8)64:53+34:24(8)65:27+34:45(8)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea7:50+4:11(7)7:12+3:49(6)13:11+8:39(8)15:17+7:43(8)6:44+4:58(8)8:11+5:35(8)4:01+1:55(8)2:27+1:23(7)0:34+0:21(8)
 
 
 
 
M70 (7)2,1 km 50 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(43)3(42)4(45)5(53)6(41)7(51)8(40)9(100)
Finish
 
1395Gombkoto Dr. Peter25:056:23+2:33(5)9:29+1:46(4)12:40+1:17(2)14:49+0:39(2)16:100:00(1)17:460:00(1)20:210:00(1)22:150:00(1)24:400:00(1)
XHUN1 - Tipo Orienteering Club6:23+2:33(5)3:060:00(1)3:11+0:03(2)2:09+0:07(2)1:210:00(1)1:360:00(1)2:35+0:15(4)1:540:00(1)2:25+0:11(4)
25:050:00(1)
0:25+0:05(4)
 
2390Nagy Dezso26:253:500:00(1)7:430:00(1)11:230:00(1)14:100:00(1)16:33+0:23(2)18:57+1:11(2)21:30+1:09(2)23:49+1:34(2)26:05+1:25(2)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:500:00(1)3:53+0:47(3)3:40+0:32(3)2:47+0:45(6)2:23+1:02(5)2:24+0:48(6)2:33+0:13(3)2:19+0:25(5)2:16+0:02(2)
26:25+1:20(2)
0:200:00(1)
 
3396Andras Zankay27:248:58+5:08(7)12:09+4:26(5)15:17+3:54(5)17:19+3:09(5)18:48+2:38(5)20:28+2:42(5)22:48+2:27(5)24:45+2:30(4)27:03+2:23(3)
XHUN3 - BEAC8:58+5:08(7)3:11+0:05(2)3:080:00(1)2:020:00(1)1:29+0:08(2)1:40+0:04(2)2:200:00(1)1:57+0:03(2)2:18+0:04(3)
27:24+2:19(3)
0:21+0:01(2)
 
4397Cioban Dumitru27:464:32+0:42(3)8:35+0:52(2)12:42+1:19(3)15:22+1:12(3)17:19+1:09(4)19:24+1:38(4)22:12+1:51(4)24:22+2:07(3)27:19+2:39(4)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti4:32+0:42(3)4:03+0:57(4)4:07+0:59(6)2:40+0:38(5)1:57+0:36(4)2:05+0:29(5)2:48+0:28(6)2:10+0:16(4)2:57+0:43(6)
27:46+2:41(4)
0:27+0:07(6)
 
5398Laszlo Kalman31:347:53+4:03(6)12:38+4:55(6)16:20+4:57(6)18:50+4:40(6)21:22+5:12(6)23:21+5:35(6)26:23+6:02(6)28:20+6:05(5)31:02+6:22(5)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj7:53+4:03(6)4:45+1:39(6)3:42+0:34(4)2:30+0:28(4)2:32+1:11(7)1:59+0:23(4)3:02+0:42(7)1:57+0:03(2)2:42+0:28(5)
31:34+6:29(5)
0:32+0:12(7)
 
6394Deak Attila sr.41:464:26+0:36(2)20:44+13:01(7)26:04+14:41(7)29:22+15:12(7)31:46+15:36(7)34:17+16:31(7)36:46+16:25(7)39:10+16:55(6)41:24+16:44(6)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea4:26+0:36(2)16:18+13:12(7)5:20+2:12(7)3:18+1:16(7)2:24+1:03(6)2:31+0:55(7)2:29+0:09(2)2:24+0:30(6)2:140:00(1)
41:46+16:41(6)
0:22+0:02(3)
 
 
399Kuszalik Janosmp4:46+0:56(4)9:16+1:33(3)13:00+1:37(4)15:24+1:14(4)17:13+1:03(3)19:10+1:24(3)21:45+1:24(3)-----25:34
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:46+0:56(4)4:30+1:24(5)3:44+0:36(5)2:24+0:22(3)1:49+0:28(3)1:57+0:21(3)2:35+0:15(4)3:49
25:59
0:25+0:05(4)
 
 
 
 
W12 (6)2,5 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(37)3(56)4(57)5(45)6(65)7(58)8(100)Finish
 
1293Raduly Reka28:392:280:00(1)5:550:00(1)9:210:00(1)13:260:00(1)15:450:00(1)17:300:00(1)25:570:00(1)28:260:00(1)28:390:00(1)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc2:280:00(1)3:270:00(1)3:260:00(1)4:05+0:19(4)2:190:00(1)1:450:00(1)8:27+3:58(5)2:29+0:43(4)0:130:00(1)
 
2287Manu Andreea32:262:31+0:03(2)6:03+0:08(2)9:30+0:09(2)13:29+0:03(2)22:51+7:06(2)24:50+7:20(2)29:25+3:28(2)32:08+3:42(2)32:26+3:47(2)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare2:31+0:03(2)3:32+0:05(2)3:27+0:01(2)3:59+0:13(2)9:22+7:03(6)1:59+0:14(5)4:35+0:06(3)2:43+0:57(6)0:18+0:05(3)
 
3297Sabou Tania34:593:09+0:41(3)15:15+9:20(3)18:56+9:35(3)22:57+9:31(3)26:16+10:31(3)28:05+10:35(3)32:39+6:42(3)34:40+6:14(3)34:59+6:20(3)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare3:09+0:41(3)12:06+8:39(5)3:41+0:15(4)4:01+0:15(3)3:19+1:00(5)1:49+0:04(2)4:34+0:05(2)2:01+0:15(2)0:19+0:06(5)
 
4292Sabou Codruta40:513:24+0:56(4)21:17+15:22(4)24:49+15:28(4)28:55+15:29(4)32:10+16:25(4)34:03+16:33(4)38:32+12:35(4)40:34+12:08(4)40:51+12:12(4)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare3:24+0:56(4)17:53+14:26(6)3:32+0:06(3)4:06+0:20(5)3:15+0:56(4)1:53+0:08(3)4:290:00(1)2:02+0:16(3)0:17+0:04(2)
 
5283Ciocian Rebeca46:5116:09+13:41(5)27:25+21:30(5)31:13+21:52(5)34:59+21:33(5)38:13+22:28(5)40:07+22:37(5)44:47+18:50(5)46:33+18:07(5)46:51+18:12(5)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare16:09+13:41(5)11:16+7:49(3)3:48+0:22(6)3:460:00(1)3:14+0:55(3)1:54+0:09(4)4:40+0:11(4)1:460:00(1)0:18+0:05(3)
 
6295Iulia Stupu73:4418:56+16:28(6)30:28+24:33(6)34:11+24:50(6)38:17+24:51(6)41:29+25:44(6)44:24+26:54(6)70:47+44:50(6)73:23+44:57(6)73:44+45:05(6)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov18:56+16:28(6)11:32+8:05(4)3:43+0:17(5)4:06+0:20(5)3:12+0:53(2)2:55+1:10(6)26:23+21:54(6)2:36+0:50(5)0:21+0:08(6)
 
 
 
 
W14 (13)2,5 km 105 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(56)3(46)4(57)5(42)6(65)7(51)8(40)9(100)
Finish
 
1299Strazdina Anete Anna24:152:160:00(1)8:300:00(1)11:020:00(1)13:260:00(1)16:270:00(1)17:580:00(1)20:360:00(1)22:100:00(1)24:010:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts2:160:00(1)6:140:00(1)2:320:00(1)2:24+0:06(4)3:010:00(1)1:31+0:22(5)2:380:00(1)1:34+0:12(7)1:51+0:13(3)
24:150:00(1)
0:14+0:01(2)
 
2288Bahchevanova Desislava33:573:22+1:06(7)12:39+4:09(9)15:21+4:19(8)17:56+4:30(5)25:21+8:54(5)27:01+9:03(6)29:59+9:23(4)31:32+9:22(3)33:37+9:36(2)
XBUL - Compass-Cross3:22+1:06(7)9:17+3:03(9)2:42+0:10(3)2:35+0:17(6)7:25+4:24(4)1:40+0:31(9)2:58+0:20(3)1:33+0:11(6)2:05+0:27(9)
33:57+9:42(2)
0:20+0:07(13)
 
3303Roman Alexandra34:132:30+0:14(2)9:32+1:02(2)12:22+1:20(2)14:56+1:30(2)24:16+7:49(3)25:38+7:40(2)28:42+8:06(2)32:05+9:55(4)34:00+9:59(3)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare2:30+0:14(2)7:02+0:48(6)2:50+0:18(4)2:34+0:16(5)9:20+6:19(10)1:22+0:13(3)3:04+0:26(4)3:23+2:01(11)1:55+0:17(8)
34:13+9:58(3)
0:130:00(1)
 
4291Pencheva Martina35:553:07+0:51(5)9:37+1:07(3)13:06+2:04(3)15:24+1:58(3)25:36+9:09(6)26:45+8:47(5)30:03+9:27(5)33:05+10:55(5)35:40+11:39(4)
XBUL - Compass-Cross3:07+0:51(5)6:30+0:16(3)3:29+0:57(9)2:180:00(1)10:12+7:11(11)1:090:00(1)3:18+0:40(6)3:02+1:40(10)2:35+0:57(11)
35:55+11:40(4)
0:15+0:02(5)
 
5284Marton Dorottya36:492:50+0:34(4)9:41+1:11(4)15:01+3:59(7)18:12+4:46(7)23:53+7:26(2)26:01+8:03(3)32:26+11:50(7)34:18+12:08(6)36:33+12:32(5)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea2:50+0:34(4)6:51+0:37(5)5:20+2:48(12)3:11+0:53(8)5:41+2:40(2)2:08+0:59(12)6:25+3:47(12)1:52+0:30(9)2:15+0:37(10)
36:49+12:34(5)
0:16+0:03(9)
 
6304Deak Bernadett37:193:54+1:38(10)11:02+2:32(7)14:19+3:17(4)17:40+4:14(4)26:14+9:47(7)27:50+9:52(7)31:48+11:12(6)35:13+13:03(7)37:04+13:03(6)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea3:54+1:38(10)7:08+0:54(7)3:17+0:45(8)3:21+1:03(9)8:34+5:33(8)1:36+0:27(8)3:58+1:20(10)3:25+2:03(13)1:51+0:13(3)
37:19+13:04(6)
0:15+0:02(5)
 
7296Nan Beatrix38:462:44+0:28(3)10:13+1:43(6)14:28+3:26(5)18:07+4:41(6)26:21+9:54(8)27:55+9:57(8)35:13+14:37(9)36:42+14:32(8)38:32+14:31(7)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea2:44+0:28(3)7:29+1:15(8)4:15+1:43(10)3:39+1:21(10)8:14+5:13(7)1:34+0:25(7)7:18+4:40(13)1:29+0:07(4)1:50+0:12(2)
38:46+14:31(7)
0:14+0:01(2)
 
8286Vandrus Brigitta39:124:46+2:30(11)11:31+3:01(8)14:47+3:45(6)18:54+5:28(8)24:48+8:21(4)26:11+8:13(4)29:53+9:17(3)31:22+9:12(2)38:56+14:55(8)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea4:46+2:30(11)6:45+0:31(4)3:16+0:44(7)4:07+1:49(11)5:54+2:53(3)1:23+0:14(4)3:42+1:04(9)1:29+0:07(4)7:34+5:56(13)
39:12+14:57(8)
0:16+0:03(9)
 
9300Muntean Larisa40:183:36+1:20(8)15:36+7:06(11)18:27+7:25(10)21:02+7:36(9)30:21+13:54(9)31:42+13:44(9)34:46+14:10(8)38:10+16:00(9)40:03+16:02(9)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare3:36+1:20(8)12:00+5:46(12)2:51+0:19(5)2:35+0:17(6)9:19+6:18(9)1:21+0:12(2)3:04+0:26(4)3:24+2:02(12)1:53+0:15(5)
40:18+16:03(9)
0:15+0:02(5)
 
10302Lodor Codruta42:5512:23+10:07(13)21:43+13:13(12)24:18+13:16(12)26:36+13:10(12)34:24+17:57(10)36:04+18:06(10)38:56+18:20(10)40:42+18:32(10)42:36+18:35(10)
VIC - C.S. Chimia Victoria12:23+10:07(13)9:20+3:06(10)2:35+0:03(2)2:180:00(1)7:48+4:47(6)1:40+0:31(9)2:52+0:14(2)1:46+0:24(8)1:54+0:16(7)
42:55+18:40(10)
0:19+0:06(12)
 
11306Creciun Alexandra44:523:38+1:22(9)10:07+1:37(5)18:11+7:09(9)24:22+10:56(11)35:03+18:36(11)38:17+20:19(11)41:35+20:59(11)43:00+20:50(11)44:38+20:37(11)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare3:38+1:22(9)6:29+0:15(2)8:04+5:32(13)6:11+3:53(13)10:41+7:40(12)3:14+2:05(13)3:18+0:40(6)1:25+0:03(2)1:380:00(1)
44:52+20:37(11)
0:14+0:01(2)
 
12285Stoycheva Gergana47:533:21+1:05(6)25:35+17:05(13)28:40+17:38(13)31:02+17:36(13)38:38+22:11(13)40:11+22:13(13)43:38+23:02(12)45:00+22:50(12)47:38+23:37(12)
XBUL - Compass-Cross3:21+1:05(6)22:14+16:00(13)3:05+0:33(6)2:22+0:04(3)7:36+4:35(5)1:33+0:24(6)3:27+0:49(8)1:220:00(1)2:38+1:00(12)
47:53+23:38(12)
0:15+0:02(5)
 
13289Ples Brigitta48:115:05+2:49(12)14:44+6:14(10)19:31+8:29(11)23:54+10:28(10)37:05+20:38(12)39:01+21:03(12)44:36+24:00(13)46:02+23:52(13)47:55+23:54(13)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea5:05+2:49(12)9:39+3:25(11)4:47+2:15(11)4:23+2:05(12)13:11+10:10(13)1:56+0:47(11)5:35+2:57(11)1:26+0:04(3)1:53+0:15(5)
48:11+23:56(13)
0:16+0:03(9)
 
 
 
 
W16 (11)3,6 km 120 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(60)2(49)3(50)4(63)5(45)6(42)7(39)8(100)Finish
 
1311Caune Agnija29:534:470:00(1)8:420:00(1)13:320:00(1)17:050:00(1)23:020:00(1)24:590:00(1)28:460:00(1)29:390:00(1)29:530:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts4:470:00(1)3:550:00(1)4:500:00(1)3:330:00(1)5:570:00(1)1:570:00(1)3:470:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:14+0:03(3)
 
2313Stabina Zanda39:415:41+0:54(2)12:08+3:26(2)17:42+4:10(2)23:29+6:24(2)32:16+9:14(3)34:28+9:29(3)38:23+9:37(2)39:26+9:47(2)39:41+9:48(2)
XLAT - OK Azimuts5:41+0:54(2)6:27+2:32(8)5:34+0:44(3)5:47+2:14(6)8:47+2:50(3)2:12+0:15(4)3:55+0:08(2)1:03+0:10(2)0:15+0:04(6)
 
3325Divin Judit40:026:42+1:55(4)13:02+4:20(4)19:11+5:39(3)23:56+6:51(3)31:12+8:10(2)33:50+8:51(2)38:29+9:43(3)39:47+10:08(3)40:02+10:09(3)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea6:42+1:55(4)6:20+2:25(6)6:09+1:19(5)4:45+1:12(2)7:16+1:19(2)2:38+0:41(7)4:39+0:52(3)1:18+0:25(8)0:15+0:04(6)
 
4322Artemis Maria Mija45:116:22+1:35(3)12:40+3:58(3)20:27+6:55(4)25:15+8:10(4)36:07+13:05(4)38:35+13:36(4)43:44+14:58(4)44:57+15:18(4)45:11+15:18(4)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu6:22+1:35(3)6:18+2:23(5)7:47+2:57(9)4:48+1:15(4)10:52+4:55(8)2:28+0:31(5)5:09+1:22(5)1:13+0:20(7)0:14+0:03(3)
 
5315Daniela Georgiana Burci47:2012:56+8:09(8)18:25+9:43(6)24:06+10:34(6)29:28+12:23(6)38:48+15:46(6)40:57+15:58(6)46:02+17:16(5)47:06+17:27(5)47:20+17:27(5)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu12:56+8:09(8)5:29+1:34(2)5:41+0:51(4)5:22+1:49(5)9:20+3:23(4)2:09+0:12(2)5:05+1:18(4)1:04+0:11(3)0:14+0:03(3)
 
6323Teca Alina48:419:38+4:51(5)15:32+6:50(5)20:59+7:27(5)27:18+10:13(5)37:20+14:18(5)40:09+15:10(5)47:21+18:35(6)48:30+18:51(6)48:41+18:48(6)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare9:38+4:51(5)5:54+1:59(4)5:27+0:37(2)6:19+2:46(7)10:02+4:05(6)2:49+0:52(8)7:12+3:25(9)1:09+0:16(5)0:110:00(1)
 
7317Denise Mihaela Mija51:0612:29+7:42(7)19:06+10:24(8)26:19+12:47(8)31:06+14:01(7)41:55+18:53(7)44:32+19:33(7)49:48+21:02(7)50:53+21:14(7)51:06+21:13(7)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu12:29+7:42(7)6:37+2:42(9)7:13+2:23(6)4:47+1:14(3)10:49+4:52(7)2:37+0:40(6)5:16+1:29(6)1:05+0:12(4)0:13+0:02(2)
 
8327Toth Nora60:1819:28+14:41(10)25:50+17:08(10)33:09+19:37(9)41:28+24:23(9)50:53+27:51(8)53:04+28:05(8)58:47+30:01(8)59:57+30:18(8)60:18+30:25(8)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly19:28+14:41(10)6:22+2:27(7)7:19+2:29(7)8:19+4:46(9)9:25+3:28(5)2:11+0:14(3)5:43+1:56(7)1:10+0:17(6)0:21+0:10(9)
 
9319Ghit Denisa76:2413:00+8:13(9)18:30+9:48(7)25:53+12:21(7)40:58+23:53(8)56:18+33:16(9)63:11+38:12(9)74:08+45:22(9)75:45+46:06(9)76:24+46:31(9)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare13:00+8:13(9)5:30+1:35(3)7:23+2:33(8)15:05+11:32(10)15:20+9:23(11)6:53+4:56(11)10:57+7:10(10)1:37+0:44(11)0:39+0:28(11)
 
10328Dezsi Kinga90:5812:15+7:28(6)21:01+12:19(9)41:05+27:33(10)56:33+39:28(10)71:16+48:14(10)78:05+53:06(10)89:14+60:28(10)90:37+60:58(10)90:58+61:05(10)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea12:15+7:28(6)8:46+4:51(11)20:04+15:14(11)15:28+11:55(11)14:43+8:46(10)6:49+4:52(10)11:09+7:22(11)1:23+0:30(10)0:21+0:10(9)
 
11318Sliksjane Annija94:4538:00+33:13(11)46:09+37:27(11)61:14+47:42(11)68:16+51:11(11)82:19+59:17(11)86:09+61:10(11)93:05+64:19(11)94:27+64:48(11)94:45+64:52(11)
XLAT - OK Azimuts38:00+33:13(11)8:09+4:14(10)15:05+10:15(10)7:02+3:29(8)14:03+8:06(9)3:50+1:53(9)6:56+3:09(8)1:22+0:29(9)0:18+0:07(8)
 
 
 
 
W18 (6)4,2 km 160 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(47)2(50)3(64)4(67)5(62)6(61)7(45)8(65)9(51)
10(40)11(100)Finish
 
1314Dyaksova Andreya36:199:420:00(1)13:500:00(1)16:030:00(1)17:330:00(1)19:090:00(1)23:520:00(1)29:460:00(1)31:010:00(1)33:180:00(1)
XBUL - Compass-Cross9:420:00(1)4:080:00(1)2:130:00(1)1:300:00(1)1:360:00(1)4:430:00(1)5:540:00(1)1:150:00(1)2:170:00(1)
34:330:00(1)36:060:00(1)36:190:00(1)
1:150:00(1)1:330:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
2309Tamas Denisa48:5113:30+3:48(4)19:29+5:39(3)21:54+5:51(3)24:04+6:31(3)26:16+7:07(2)32:04+8:12(3)40:43+10:57(2)42:08+11:07(2)45:25+12:07(2)
SBS - C.S. Spria Baia Sprie13:30+3:48(4)5:59+1:51(5)2:25+0:12(3)2:10+0:40(5)2:12+0:36(3)5:48+1:05(5)8:39+2:45(4)1:25+0:10(4)3:17+1:00(4)
46:52+12:19(2)48:34+12:28(2)48:51+12:32(2)
1:27+0:12(3)1:42+0:09(2)0:17+0:04(4)
 
3320Valentina Adriana Marcu49:2913:22+3:40(2)18:45+4:55(2)21:48+5:45(2)23:52+6:19(2)26:38+7:29(3)31:38+7:46(2)40:46+11:00(3)42:39+11:38(3)45:45+12:27(3)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu13:22+3:40(2)5:23+1:15(3)3:03+0:50(5)2:04+0:34(3)2:46+1:10(5)5:00+0:17(3)9:08+3:14(6)1:53+0:38(6)3:06+0:49(2)
47:19+12:46(3)49:14+13:08(3)49:29+13:10(3)
1:34+0:19(5)1:55+0:22(6)0:15+0:02(2)
 
4329Skopane Elina50:2716:19+6:37(6)21:21+7:31(5)23:41+7:38(5)26:01+8:28(5)27:58+8:49(5)33:38+9:46(4)42:09+12:23(4)43:31+12:30(4)46:47+13:29(4)
XLAT - OK Azimuts16:19+6:37(6)5:02+0:54(2)2:20+0:07(2)2:20+0:50(6)1:57+0:21(2)5:40+0:57(4)8:31+2:37(3)1:22+0:07(3)3:16+0:59(3)
48:25+13:52(4)50:10+14:04(4)50:27+14:08(4)
1:38+0:23(6)1:45+0:12(4)0:17+0:04(4)
 
5324Stamate Bianca51:5013:42+4:00(5)19:36+5:46(4)23:03+7:00(4)25:08+7:35(4)27:40+8:31(4)35:03+11:11(6)43:43+13:57(6)45:01+14:00(6)48:24+15:06(5)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova13:42+4:00(5)5:54+1:46(4)3:27+1:14(6)2:05+0:35(4)2:32+0:56(4)7:23+2:40(6)8:40+2:46(5)1:18+0:03(2)3:23+1:06(5)
49:51+15:18(5)51:33+15:27(5)51:50+15:31(5)
1:27+0:12(3)1:42+0:09(2)0:17+0:04(4)
 
6321Nadrag Valeria54:4113:28+3:46(3)21:52+8:02(6)24:54+8:51(6)26:44+9:11(6)29:58+10:49(6)34:48+10:56(5)43:07+13:21(5)44:42+13:41(5)51:12+17:54(6)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti13:28+3:46(3)8:24+4:16(6)3:02+0:49(4)1:50+0:20(2)3:14+1:38(6)4:50+0:07(2)8:19+2:25(2)1:35+0:20(5)6:30+4:13(6)
52:36+18:03(6)54:25+18:19(6)54:41+18:22(6)
1:24+0:09(2)1:49+0:16(5)0:16+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
W21E (12)4,9 km 200 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(61)2(62)3(64)4(54)5(60)6(35)7(43)8(42)9(41)
10(51)11(40)12(100)Finish
 
1122Anghel Andra37:419:530:00(1)14:090:00(1)16:530:00(1)20:470:00(1)25:120:00(1)26:440:00(1)30:000:00(1)32:220:00(1)33:310:00(1)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova9:530:00(1)4:160:00(1)2:440:00(1)3:540:00(1)4:250:00(1)1:320:00(1)3:160:00(1)2:220:00(1)1:090:00(1)
34:520:00(1)35:560:00(1)37:280:00(1)37:410:00(1)
1:210:00(1)1:040:00(1)1:32+0:04(2)0:130:00(1)
 
2104Neda Agnes44:1212:52+2:59(4)17:40+3:31(3)20:59+4:06(3)25:12+4:25(3)29:40+4:28(2)31:20+4:36(2)35:06+5:06(2)37:34+5:12(2)39:44+6:13(2)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj12:52+2:59(4)4:48+0:32(2)3:19+0:35(3)4:13+0:19(3)4:28+0:03(2)1:40+0:08(2)3:46+0:30(2)2:28+0:06(3)2:10+1:01(9)
41:13+6:21(2)42:17+6:21(2)43:56+6:28(2)44:12+6:31(2)
1:29+0:08(2)1:040:00(1)1:39+0:11(4)0:16+0:03(3)
 
3102Rebane Kirti44:5411:21+1:28(2)16:16+2:07(2)19:48+2:55(2)23:58+3:11(2)30:03+4:51(3)31:52+5:08(3)35:59+5:59(3)38:29+6:07(3)39:57+6:26(3)
XEST - SK Saue Tammed11:21+1:28(2)4:55+0:39(4)3:32+0:48(6)4:10+0:16(2)6:05+1:40(6)1:49+0:17(5)4:07+0:51(5)2:30+0:08(4)1:28+0:19(3)
41:34+6:42(3)42:49+6:53(3)44:36+7:08(3)44:54+7:13(3)
1:37+0:16(5)1:15+0:11(3)1:47+0:19(5)0:18+0:05(6)
 
4119Bogya Yana45:4713:32+3:39(5)19:00+4:51(5)22:15+5:22(5)27:02+6:15(5)31:48+6:36(4)33:36+6:52(4)37:24+7:24(4)39:48+7:26(4)41:08+7:37(4)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj13:32+3:39(5)5:28+1:12(7)3:15+0:31(2)4:47+0:53(6)4:46+0:21(3)1:48+0:16(4)3:48+0:32(3)2:24+0:02(2)1:20+0:11(2)
42:37+7:45(4)44:02+8:06(4)45:30+8:02(4)45:47+8:06(4)
1:29+0:08(2)1:25+0:21(5)1:280:00(1)0:17+0:04(5)
 
5120Dyaksova Antoaneta51:5712:48+2:55(3)18:04+3:55(4)21:56+5:03(4)26:25+5:38(4)32:57+7:45(5)34:55+8:11(5)40:53+10:53(5)43:40+11:18(5)45:11+11:40(5)
XBUL - Compass-Cross12:48+2:55(3)5:16+1:00(6)3:52+1:08(8)4:29+0:35(5)6:32+2:07(9)1:58+0:26(6)5:58+2:42(8)2:47+0:25(5)1:31+0:22(4)
48:18+13:26(5)49:46+13:50(5)51:35+14:07(5)51:57+14:16(5)
3:07+1:46(11)1:28+0:24(6)1:49+0:21(6)0:22+0:09(10)
 
6111Gyongyi Sandor54:5713:58+4:05(6)19:42+5:33(6)24:56+8:03(8)30:03+9:16(7)36:11+10:59(8)38:42+11:58(8)45:01+15:01(9)48:13+15:51(9)50:09+16:38(9)
PRO - Pro Orientare13:58+4:05(6)5:44+1:28(8)5:14+2:30(10)5:07+1:13(7)6:08+1:43(7)2:31+0:59(10)6:19+3:03(9)3:12+0:50(9)1:56+0:47(7)
51:42+16:50(8)53:05+17:09(8)54:38+17:10(6)54:57+17:16(6)
1:33+0:12(4)1:23+0:19(4)1:33+0:05(3)0:19+0:06(8)
 
7114Minoiu Veronica55:0816:12+6:19(9)21:22+7:13(8)24:52+7:59(7)30:19+9:32(8)36:03+10:51(6)38:27+11:43(6)43:22+13:22(7)46:27+14:05(7)48:33+15:02(7)
UCR - C.S. Universitatea Craiova16:12+6:19(9)5:10+0:54(5)3:30+0:46(5)5:27+1:33(8)5:44+1:19(4)2:24+0:52(8)4:55+1:39(7)3:05+0:43(7)2:06+0:57(8)
50:51+15:59(7)52:29+16:33(6)54:39+17:11(7)55:08+17:27(7)
2:18+0:57(8)1:38+0:34(7)2:10+0:42(10)0:29+0:16(12)
 
8113Culcean Roxana55:1515:58+6:05(8)20:49+6:40(7)24:17+7:24(6)29:45+8:58(6)36:08+10:56(7)38:29+11:45(7)43:21+13:21(6)46:11+13:49(6)47:58+14:27(6)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare15:58+6:05(8)4:51+0:35(3)3:28+0:44(4)5:28+1:34(9)6:23+1:58(8)2:21+0:49(7)4:52+1:36(6)2:50+0:28(6)1:47+0:38(5)
49:41+14:49(6)53:01+17:05(7)55:01+17:33(8)55:15+17:34(8)
1:43+0:22(6)3:20+2:16(11)2:00+0:32(8)0:14+0:01(2)
 
9121Raduly Annamaria66:5617:42+7:49(10)24:57+10:48(9)28:38+11:45(9)32:57+12:10(9)38:47+13:35(9)40:34+13:50(9)44:31+14:31(8)47:53+15:31(8)49:46+16:15(8)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc17:42+7:49(10)7:15+2:59(10)3:41+0:57(7)4:19+0:25(4)5:50+1:25(5)1:47+0:15(3)3:57+0:41(4)3:22+1:00(10)1:53+0:44(6)
51:59+17:07(9)64:43+28:47(9)66:38+29:10(9)66:56+29:15(9)55:15
2:13+0:52(7)12:44+11:40(12)1:55+0:27(7)0:18+0:05(6)*100
 
10115Sturz Lazar Ana-maria69:5920:00+10:07(11)26:59+12:50(10)31:23+14:30(10)38:27+17:40(10)46:14+21:02(10)48:55+22:11(10)57:52+27:52(10)60:58+28:36(10)63:08+29:37(10)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj20:00+10:07(11)6:59+2:43(9)4:24+1:40(9)7:04+3:10(11)7:47+3:22(10)2:41+1:09(11)8:57+5:41(10)3:06+0:44(8)2:10+1:01(9)
65:32+30:40(10)67:32+31:36(10)69:40+32:12(10)69:59+32:18(10)
2:24+1:03(10)2:00+0:56(8)2:08+0:40(9)0:19+0:06(8)
 
11118Tudorache Ana Maria89:2815:06+5:13(7)27:22+13:13(11)40:34+23:41(11)47:02+26:15(11)59:02+33:50(11)61:43+34:59(11)75:18+45:18(12)79:18+46:56(12)81:47+48:16(11)
OKS - OK Silva Campina15:06+5:13(7)12:16+8:00(12)13:12+10:28(12)6:28+2:34(10)12:00+7:35(12)2:41+1:09(11)13:35+10:19(12)4:00+1:38(11)2:29+1:20(11)
84:07+49:15(11)86:34+50:38(11)89:12+51:44(11)89:28+51:47(11)
2:20+0:59(9)2:27+1:23(10)2:38+1:10(12)0:16+0:03(3)
 
12105Poll Maria92:3523:31+13:38(12)34:13+20:04(12)44:49+27:56(12)52:07+31:20(12)61:29+36:17(12)63:59+37:15(12)74:28+44:28(11)78:42+46:20(11)82:02+48:31(12)
XSWE1 - Molndal outdoor23:31+13:38(12)10:42+6:26(11)10:36+7:52(11)7:18+3:24(12)9:22+4:57(11)2:30+0:58(9)10:29+7:13(11)4:14+1:52(12)3:20+2:11(12)
87:38+52:46(12)89:56+54:00(12)92:13+54:45(12)92:35+54:54(12)
5:36+4:15(12)2:18+1:14(9)2:17+0:49(11)0:22+0:09(10)
 
 
 
 
W35 (8)4,3 km 165 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(52)2(42)3(62)4(67)5(64)6(50)7(46)8(36)9(35)
10(38)11(100)Finish
 
1109Stupu Anca46:454:080:00(1)8:350:00(1)20:270:00(1)23:450:00(1)25:480:00(1)30:040:00(1)34:360:00(1)41:410:00(1)42:430:00(1)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov4:080:00(1)4:27+0:40(3)11:520:00(1)3:18+0:14(2)2:030:00(1)4:16+0:03(2)4:320:00(1)7:05+1:51(4)1:02+0:01(2)
44:190:00(1)46:260:00(1)46:450:00(1)
1:360:00(1)2:07+0:11(3)0:190:00(1)
 
2106Gergely Eniko50:499:29+5:21(6)13:25+4:50(3)25:57+5:30(2)29:01+5:16(2)31:08+5:20(2)35:21+5:17(2)40:06+5:30(2)45:20+3:39(2)46:21+3:38(2)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj9:29+5:21(6)3:56+0:09(2)12:32+0:40(2)3:040:00(1)2:07+0:04(2)4:130:00(1)4:45+0:13(2)5:140:00(1)1:010:00(1)
48:33+4:14(2)50:29+4:03(2)50:49+4:04(2)
2:12+0:36(4)1:560:00(1)0:20+0:01(3)
 
3112Cobos Barrera Kety65:208:16+4:08(3)13:09+4:34(2)31:48+11:21(3)37:32+13:47(3)42:34+16:46(4)47:57+17:53(3)53:16+18:40(3)59:27+17:46(3)60:52+18:09(3)
XESP1 - Veleta8:16+4:08(3)4:53+1:06(4)18:39+6:47(4)5:44+2:40(7)5:02+2:59(6)5:23+1:10(3)5:19+0:47(3)6:11+0:57(2)1:25+0:24(5)
62:56+18:37(3)65:01+18:35(3)65:20+18:35(3)
2:04+0:28(3)2:05+0:09(2)0:190:00(1)
 
4124Manea Ramona85:0611:08+7:00(7)14:55+6:20(5)34:49+14:22(4)39:13+15:28(4)41:24+15:36(3)60:23+30:19(5)68:00+33:24(5)74:57+33:16(4)76:15+33:32(4)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu11:08+7:00(7)3:470:00(1)19:54+8:02(5)4:24+1:20(4)2:11+0:08(3)18:59+14:46(8)7:37+3:05(4)6:57+1:43(3)1:18+0:17(3)
78:07+33:48(4)84:45+38:19(4)85:06+38:21(4)
1:52+0:16(2)6:38+4:42(8)0:21+0:02(4)
 
5103Sundeby Malin89:518:10+4:02(2)16:16+7:41(6)42:07+21:40(7)48:58+25:13(7)53:10+27:22(7)60:30+30:26(6)69:40+35:04(6)79:55+38:14(5)81:58+39:15(5)
XSWE4 - Skogsloparna8:10+4:02(2)8:06+4:19(7)25:51+13:59(7)6:51+3:47(8)4:12+2:09(5)7:20+3:07(6)9:10+4:38(5)10:15+5:01(6)2:03+1:02(7)
85:14+40:55(5)89:29+43:03(5)89:51+43:06(5)
3:16+1:40(7)4:15+2:19(5)0:22+0:03(6)
 
6116Sundeby Annica92:148:59+4:51(5)14:28+5:53(4)39:05+18:38(5)44:12+20:27(5)51:29+25:41(6)61:08+31:04(7)70:52+36:16(7)81:28+39:47(6)83:33+40:50(6)
XSWE3 - Tumba-Malarhojden OK8:59+4:51(5)5:29+1:42(5)24:37+12:45(6)5:07+2:03(5)7:17+5:14(8)9:39+5:26(7)9:44+5:12(6)10:36+5:22(7)2:05+1:04(8)
87:19+43:00(6)91:50+45:24(6)92:14+45:29(6)
3:46+2:10(8)4:31+2:35(7)0:24+0:05(8)
 
7108Escalante Rodriguez Inma92:4616:30+12:22(8)22:05+13:30(8)40:30+20:03(6)44:16+20:31(6)51:00+25:12(5)56:39+26:35(4)67:50+33:14(4)85:14+43:33(7)86:37+43:54(7)
XESP1 - Veleta16:30+12:22(8)5:35+1:48(6)18:25+6:33(3)3:46+0:42(3)6:44+4:41(7)5:39+1:26(4)11:11+6:39(8)17:24+12:10(8)1:23+0:22(4)
89:23+45:04(7)92:25+45:59(7)92:46+46:01(7)
2:46+1:10(6)3:02+1:06(4)0:21+0:02(4)
 
8110Miranda Guerrero Miriam98:548:34+4:26(4)19:02+10:27(7)56:28+36:01(8)61:56+38:11(8)65:24+39:36(8)72:02+41:58(8)82:29+47:53(8)89:50+48:09(8)91:47+49:04(8)
XESP2 - Altair8:34+4:26(4)10:28+6:41(8)37:26+25:34(8)5:28+2:24(6)3:28+1:25(4)6:38+2:25(5)10:27+5:55(7)7:21+2:07(5)1:57+0:56(6)
94:13+49:54(8)98:32+52:06(8)98:54+52:09(8)
2:26+0:50(5)4:19+2:23(6)0:22+0:03(6)
 
 
 
 
W40 (10)3,9 km 145 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(39)2(40)3(41)4(45)5(63)6(50)7(49)8(60)9(35)
10(38)11(100)Finish
 
1415Zsigmond Erika43:513:04+0:46(6)4:56+0:50(3)7:57+0:53(3)11:32+1:10(2)18:090:00(1)26:06+1:11(2)31:040:00(1)36:480:00(1)39:220:00(1)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:04+0:46(6)1:52+0:11(3)3:01+0:03(2)3:35+0:17(2)6:370:00(1)7:57+1:25(2)4:580:00(1)5:44+0:58(7)2:34+0:20(3)
41:180:00(1)43:320:00(1)43:510:00(1)
1:56+0:01(2)2:14+0:17(3)0:19+0:05(7)
 
2417Fazakas Emoke46:242:45+0:27(3)4:26+0:20(2)7:47+0:43(2)11:43+1:21(3)20:22+2:13(3)28:56+4:01(3)34:01+2:57(2)38:47+1:59(2)41:37+2:15(2)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures2:45+0:27(3)1:410:00(1)3:21+0:23(4)3:56+0:38(4)8:39+2:02(4)8:34+2:02(4)5:05+0:07(2)4:460:00(1)2:50+0:36(7)
43:46+2:28(2)46:02+2:30(2)46:24+2:33(2)
2:09+0:14(3)2:16+0:19(6)0:22+0:08(9)
 
3418Marosan Agnes48:102:180:00(1)4:060:00(1)7:040:00(1)10:220:00(1)18:23+0:14(2)24:550:00(1)35:16+4:12(3)40:32+3:44(3)42:54+3:32(3)
XHUN3 - BEAC2:180:00(1)1:48+0:07(2)2:580:00(1)3:180:00(1)8:01+1:24(2)6:320:00(1)10:21+5:23(9)5:16+0:30(4)2:22+0:08(2)
45:53+4:35(3)47:56+4:24(3)48:10+4:19(3)
2:59+1:04(10)2:03+0:06(2)0:140:00(1)
 
4419Majer Reka49:082:38+0:20(2)5:30+1:24(7)9:14+2:10(7)13:12+2:50(4)22:17+4:08(5)30:29+5:34(4)36:19+5:15(4)41:42+4:54(4)44:28+5:06(4)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:38+0:20(2)2:52+1:11(10)3:44+0:46(7)3:58+0:40(5)9:05+2:28(6)8:12+1:40(3)5:50+0:52(5)5:23+0:37(6)2:46+0:32(5)
46:23+5:05(4)48:47+5:15(4)49:08+5:17(4)
1:550:00(1)2:24+0:27(9)0:21+0:07(8)
 
5412Biro Fruzsina49:503:05+0:47(7)5:25+1:19(6)8:32+1:28(4)13:14+2:52(5)21:45+3:36(4)31:25+6:30(5)37:09+6:05(5)42:15+5:27(5)45:02+5:40(5)
XHUN3 - BEAC3:05+0:47(7)2:20+0:39(5)3:07+0:09(3)4:42+1:24(7)8:31+1:54(3)9:40+3:08(8)5:44+0:46(4)5:06+0:20(2)2:47+0:33(6)
47:17+5:59(5)49:32+6:00(5)49:50+5:59(5)
2:15+0:20(4)2:15+0:18(4)0:18+0:04(4)
 
6414Kovacs Eniko52:392:54+0:36(4)5:18+1:12(5)8:40+1:36(5)14:05+3:43(8)22:53+4:44(6)32:41+7:46(7)38:44+7:40(7)44:06+7:18(7)47:09+7:47(6)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:54+0:36(4)2:24+0:43(6)3:22+0:24(5)5:25+2:07(10)8:48+2:11(5)9:48+3:16(9)6:03+1:05(7)5:22+0:36(5)3:03+0:49(8)
50:05+8:47(6)52:23+8:51(6)52:39+8:48(6)
2:56+1:01(9)2:18+0:21(8)0:16+0:02(2)
 
7413Laszlo Kata52:563:00+0:42(5)5:12+1:06(4)8:55+1:51(6)13:49+3:27(6)22:59+4:50(7)31:33+6:38(6)37:12+6:08(6)43:21+6:33(6)47:29+8:07(7)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:00+0:42(5)2:12+0:31(4)3:43+0:45(6)4:54+1:36(9)9:10+2:33(7)8:34+2:02(4)5:39+0:41(3)6:09+1:23(8)4:08+1:54(10)
50:22+9:04(7)52:38+9:06(7)52:56+9:05(7)
2:53+0:58(7)2:16+0:19(6)0:18+0:04(4)
 
8416Maibach Susanne58:133:20+1:02(8)5:58+1:52(8)10:26+3:22(9)14:38+4:16(9)26:16+8:07(9)35:50+10:55(8)42:12+11:08(8)49:05+12:17(8)52:09+12:47(8)
XSUI2 - ol norska3:20+1:02(8)2:38+0:57(8)4:28+1:30(10)4:12+0:54(6)11:38+5:01(10)9:34+3:02(7)6:22+1:24(8)6:53+2:07(9)3:04+0:50(9)
54:48+13:30(8)57:45+14:13(8)58:13+14:22(8)
2:39+0:44(6)2:57+1:00(10)0:28+0:14(10)
 
9280Mija Eliana62:025:16+2:58(10)7:55+3:49(10)11:41+4:37(10)16:33+6:11(10)27:16+9:07(10)36:18+11:23(9)49:51+18:47(9)55:03+18:15(9)57:17+17:55(9)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu5:16+2:58(10)2:39+0:58(9)3:46+0:48(8)4:52+1:34(8)10:43+4:06(8)9:02+2:30(6)13:33+8:35(10)5:12+0:26(3)2:140:00(1)
59:47+18:29(9)61:44+18:12(9)62:02+18:11(9)
2:30+0:35(5)1:570:00(1)0:18+0:04(4)
 
10310Neda Zsuzsa73:523:39+1:21(9)6:04+1:58(9)10:09+3:05(8)13:56+3:34(7)25:25+7:16(8)47:34+22:39(10)53:35+22:31(10)65:49+29:01(10)68:27+29:05(10)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:39+1:21(9)2:25+0:44(7)4:05+1:07(9)3:47+0:29(3)11:29+4:52(9)22:09+15:37(10)6:01+1:03(6)12:14+7:28(10)2:38+0:24(4)
71:21+30:03(10)73:36+30:04(10)73:52+30:01(10)
2:54+0:59(8)2:15+0:18(4)0:16+0:02(2)
 
 
 
 
W45 (10)3,9 km 145 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(39)2(40)3(41)4(45)5(63)6(50)7(49)8(60)9(35)
10(38)11(100)Finish
 
1411Cioban Julia41:282:250:00(1)3:560:00(1)6:390:00(1)10:160:00(1)17:110:00(1)25:180:00(1)29:590:00(1)35:000:00(1)37:180:00(1)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti2:250:00(1)1:310:00(1)2:430:00(1)3:37+0:17(3)6:550:00(1)8:07+1:07(3)4:41+0:06(3)5:01+0:56(2)2:180:00(1)
39:160:00(1)41:100:00(1)41:280:00(1)
1:580:00(1)1:540:00(1)0:18+0:04(3)
 
2403Kamenarova Todorka44:043:04+0:39(3)4:53+0:57(2)7:50+1:11(2)11:12+0:56(2)21:13+4:02(2)28:21+3:03(2)32:56+2:57(2)37:01+2:01(2)39:34+2:16(2)
XBUL - Compass-Cross3:04+0:39(3)1:49+0:18(3)2:57+0:14(3)3:22+0:02(2)10:01+3:06(4)7:08+0:08(2)4:350:00(1)4:050:00(1)2:33+0:15(3)
41:42+2:26(2)43:45+2:35(2)44:04+2:36(2)
2:08+0:10(2)2:03+0:09(2)0:19+0:05(5)
 
3406Skopane Aiva51:062:49+0:24(2)5:15+1:19(3)8:46+2:07(4)12:06+1:50(3)24:06+6:55(5)31:06+5:48(4)36:25+6:26(4)43:48+8:48(3)46:10+8:52(3)
XLAT - OK Azimuts2:49+0:24(2)2:26+0:55(6)3:31+0:48(4)3:200:00(1)12:00+5:05(7)7:000:00(1)5:19+0:44(4)7:23+3:18(7)2:22+0:04(2)
48:46+9:30(3)50:50+9:40(3)51:06+9:38(3)
2:36+0:38(6)2:04+0:10(3)0:16+0:02(2)
 
4420Bereczne Apli Edit53:503:11+0:46(4)5:15+1:19(3)8:48+2:09(5)12:37+2:21(4)21:28+4:17(3)30:19+5:01(3)36:06+6:07(3)45:42+10:42(5)48:29+11:11(5)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov3:11+0:46(4)2:04+0:33(5)3:33+0:50(5)3:49+0:29(4)8:51+1:56(3)8:51+1:51(5)5:47+1:12(5)9:36+5:31(8)2:47+0:29(5)
50:49+11:33(4)53:23+12:13(4)53:50+12:22(4)
2:20+0:22(5)2:34+0:40(6)0:27+0:13(8)
 
5408Asbolne Kerekes Agnes55:383:51+1:26(5)5:40+1:44(5)8:26+1:47(3)13:06+2:50(5)23:12+6:01(4)33:30+8:12(5)38:10+8:11(5)44:12+9:12(4)48:04+10:46(4)
XHUN2 - DISZ-Debreceni Ifj. Kult. Szov3:51+1:26(5)1:49+0:18(3)2:46+0:03(2)4:40+1:20(7)10:06+3:11(5)10:18+3:18(7)4:40+0:05(2)6:02+1:57(4)3:52+1:34(8)
53:12+13:56(5)55:24+14:14(5)55:38+14:10(5)
5:08+3:10(8)2:12+0:18(4)0:140:00(1)
 
6409Stefan Cristina57:414:09+1:44(6)5:52+1:56(6)9:45+3:06(6)14:12+3:56(6)24:24+7:13(6)33:44+8:26(6)41:29+11:30(6)48:30+13:30(6)51:05+13:47(6)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca4:09+1:44(6)1:43+0:12(2)3:53+1:10(6)4:27+1:07(5)10:12+3:17(6)9:20+2:20(6)7:45+3:10(8)7:01+2:56(6)2:35+0:17(4)
53:13+13:57(6)57:21+16:11(6)57:41+16:13(6)
2:08+0:10(2)4:08+2:14(8)0:20+0:06(6)
 
7401Gordillo Gonzalez Cristina78:394:34+2:09(7)7:45+3:49(7)24:45+18:06(8)30:29+20:13(7)43:16+26:05(7)55:52+30:34(7)62:01+32:02(7)68:08+33:08(7)71:22+34:04(7)
XESP3 - CLUB DE ORIENTACION DE HUELVA4:34+2:09(7)3:11+1:40(7)17:00+14:17(10)5:44+2:24(8)12:47+5:52(8)12:36+5:36(8)6:09+1:34(7)6:07+2:02(5)3:14+0:56(7)
74:30+35:14(7)78:14+37:04(7)78:39+37:11(7)
3:08+1:10(7)3:44+1:50(7)0:25+0:11(7)
 
8410Torres Sanz Carmen129:558:38+6:13(9)15:21+11:25(8)23:57+17:18(7)33:20+23:04(8)66:49+49:38(8)81:32+56:14(8)95:15+65:16(8)109:21+74:21(8)114:34+77:16(8)
XESP2 - Altair8:38+6:13(9)6:43+5:12(9)8:36+5:53(8)9:23+6:03(10)33:29+26:34(9)14:43+7:43(10)13:43+9:08(9)14:06+10:01(9)5:13+2:55(9)
121:29+82:13(8)128:14+87:04(8)129:55+88:27(8)
6:55+4:57(9)6:45+4:51(10)1:41+1:27(10)
 
9405Sarkozi Zsuzsa131:404:34+2:09(7)86:23+82:27(10)91:27+84:48(10)96:06+85:50(10)104:19+87:08(10)113:06+87:48(10)119:01+89:02(10)124:04+89:04(10)126:55+89:37(10)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj4:34+2:09(7)81:49+80:18(10)5:04+2:21(7)4:39+1:19(6)8:13+1:18(2)8:47+1:47(4)5:55+1:20(6)5:03+0:58(3)2:51+0:33(6)
129:05+89:49(10)131:22+90:12(9)131:40+90:12(9)9:2214:3025:1729:1637:10
2:10+0:12(4)2:17+0:23(5)0:18+0:04(3)*43*42*41*45*63
46:2552:4958:3061:3665:0468:48
*50*49*60*35*38*100
 
10407Pico Gonzalez Gloria135:5514:44+12:19(10)21:20+17:24(9)31:09+24:30(9)39:22+29:06(9)73:11+56:00(9)87:26+62:08(9)101:14+71:15(9)115:29+80:29(9)120:45+83:27(9)
XESP2 - Altair14:44+12:19(10)6:36+5:05(8)9:49+7:06(9)8:13+4:53(9)33:49+26:54(10)14:15+7:15(9)13:48+9:13(10)14:15+10:10(10)5:16+2:58(10)
127:42+88:26(9)134:15+93:05(10)135:55+94:27(10)
6:57+4:59(10)6:33+4:39(9)1:40+1:26(9)
 
 
 
 
W50 (7)3,2 km 150 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(34)3(49)4(50)5(47)6(44)7(38)8(39)9(100)
Finish
 
1429Justad Raaen Trine Marit45:128:02+2:47(5)10:21+1:52(4)18:42+1:21(3)24:430:00(1)29:480:00(1)36:370:00(1)41:080:00(1)43:260:00(1)44:530:00(1)
XNOR2 - Kongsberg O-lag8:02+2:47(5)2:190:00(1)8:21+1:10(2)6:010:00(1)5:05+0:53(2)6:490:00(1)4:310:00(1)2:180:00(1)1:27+0:05(2)
45:120:00(1)
0:19+0:02(2)
 
2433Cserveny Judit51:085:33+0:18(2)10:10+1:41(3)17:210:00(1)31:17+6:34(3)35:29+5:41(3)42:30+5:53(3)47:03+5:55(3)49:26+6:00(3)50:48+5:55(2)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj5:33+0:18(2)4:37+2:18(7)7:110:00(1)13:56+7:55(6)4:120:00(1)7:01+0:12(2)4:33+0:02(2)2:23+0:05(2)1:220:00(1)
51:08+5:56(2)
0:20+0:03(4)
 
3434Biro Aletta51:385:150:00(1)8:290:00(1)17:30+0:09(2)24:50+0:07(2)32:17+2:29(2)41:07+4:30(2)46:12+5:04(2)49:18+5:52(2)51:14+6:21(3)
XHUN3 - BEAC5:150:00(1)3:14+0:55(3)9:01+1:50(3)7:20+1:19(2)7:27+3:15(7)8:50+2:01(3)5:05+0:34(4)3:06+0:48(5)1:56+0:34(4)
51:38+6:26(3)
0:24+0:07(6)
 
4428Szasz Neli62:5610:09+4:54(6)13:27+4:58(6)23:02+5:41(5)31:58+7:15(5)38:13+8:25(5)51:27+14:50(4)57:01+15:53(4)60:06+16:40(4)62:37+17:44(4)
VSK - CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc10:09+4:54(6)3:18+0:59(4)9:35+2:24(4)8:56+2:55(3)6:15+2:03(6)13:14+6:25(5)5:34+1:03(5)3:05+0:47(4)2:31+1:09(6)
62:56+17:44(4)
0:19+0:02(2)
 
5430Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra68:546:38+1:23(4)9:15+0:46(2)23:22+6:01(6)32:46+8:03(6)38:30+8:42(6)57:01+20:24(5)61:56+20:48(5)66:15+22:49(5)68:37+23:44(5)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca6:38+1:23(4)2:37+0:18(2)14:07+6:56(6)9:24+3:23(4)5:44+1:32(4)18:31+11:42(6)4:55+0:24(3)4:19+2:01(7)2:22+1:00(5)
68:54+23:42(5)
0:170:00(1)
 
6427Szocs Hajnal71:196:00+0:45(3)10:25+1:56(5)20:44+3:23(4)31:18+6:35(4)36:40+6:52(4)58:00+21:23(6)64:48+23:40(6)68:17+24:51(6)70:59+26:06(6)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures6:00+0:45(3)4:25+2:06(6)10:19+3:08(5)10:34+4:33(5)5:22+1:10(3)21:20+14:31(7)6:48+2:17(7)3:29+1:11(6)2:42+1:20(7)
71:19+26:07(6)
0:20+0:03(4)
 
7426Teo Dora108:5316:41+11:26(7)20:30+12:01(7)55:37+38:16(7)79:11+54:28(7)85:17+55:29(7)98:30+61:53(7)104:08+63:00(7)106:47+63:21(7)108:26+63:33(7)
XHUN6 - OSC Hungary16:41+11:26(7)3:49+1:30(5)35:07+27:56(7)23:34+17:33(7)6:06+1:54(5)13:13+6:24(4)5:38+1:07(6)2:39+0:21(3)1:39+0:17(3)
108:53+63:41(7)
0:27+0:10(7)
 
 
 
 
W55 (4)2,7 km 90 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(48)3(49)4(46)5(44)6(38)7(39)8(100)Finish
 
1422Kamenarova Tzvetelina35:063:510:00(1)8:390:00(1)15:27+0:33(3)23:590:00(1)26:590:00(1)30:460:00(1)32:530:00(1)34:410:00(1)35:060:00(1)
XBUL - Compass-Cross3:510:00(1)4:480:00(1)6:48+1:01(3)8:320:00(1)3:000:00(1)3:470:00(1)2:070:00(1)1:48+0:11(2)0:25+0:06(2)
 
2423Errington Helen38:084:11+0:20(3)9:12+0:33(3)15:19+0:25(2)24:24+0:25(2)28:00+1:01(2)33:18+2:32(2)36:04+3:11(2)37:41+3:00(2)38:08+3:02(2)
XGBR2 - Maprunner4:11+0:20(3)5:01+0:13(2)6:07+0:20(2)9:05+0:33(2)3:36+0:36(2)5:18+1:31(4)2:46+0:39(3)1:370:00(1)0:27+0:08(4)
 
3424Klusackova Jitka41:003:52+0:01(2)9:07+0:28(2)14:540:00(1)26:01+2:02(3)30:08+3:09(3)35:06+4:20(3)37:25+4:32(3)40:41+6:00(3)41:00+5:54(3)
XCZE - OOB Trebic3:52+0:01(2)5:15+0:27(3)5:470:00(1)11:07+2:35(3)4:07+1:07(3)4:58+1:11(2)2:19+0:12(2)3:16+1:39(4)0:190:00(1)
 
4421Bors Cornelia46:436:52+3:01(4)12:36+3:57(4)20:35+5:41(4)32:19+8:20(4)36:29+9:30(4)41:33+10:47(4)44:19+11:26(4)46:18+11:37(4)46:43+11:37(4)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov6:52+3:01(4)5:44+0:56(4)7:59+2:12(4)11:44+3:12(4)4:10+1:10(4)5:04+1:17(3)2:46+0:39(3)1:59+0:22(3)0:25+0:06(2)
 
 
 
 
W60 (4)2,1 km 50 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(43)3(42)4(45)5(53)6(41)7(51)8(40)9(100)
Finish
 
1385Deconescu Natalia25:023:180:00(1)12:14+1:50(2)15:080:00(1)17:060:00(1)18:230:00(1)19:460:00(1)21:390:00(1)22:570:00(1)24:470:00(1)
XIND Individuals/No club3:180:00(1)8:56+3:17(3)2:540:00(1)1:580:00(1)1:170:00(1)1:230:00(1)1:530:00(1)1:180:00(1)1:500:00(1)
25:020:00(1)
0:150:00(1)
 
2384Cole Lily-Anne33:274:45+1:27(2)10:240:00(1)15:32+0:24(2)18:40+1:34(2)23:26+5:03(2)25:41+5:55(2)27:58+6:19(2)29:45+6:48(2)32:59+8:12(2)
XBEL - TROL Belgium4:45+1:27(2)5:390:00(1)5:08+2:14(2)3:08+1:10(2)4:46+3:29(3)2:15+0:52(2)2:17+0:24(2)1:47+0:29(2)3:14+1:24(3)
33:27+8:25(2)
0:28+0:13(3)
 
3387Legroscollard Jane55:034:50+1:32(3)13:19+2:55(3)30:59+15:51(4)38:31+21:25(4)41:16+22:53(4)45:20+25:34(4)49:08+27:29(4)51:50+28:53(4)54:36+29:49(3)
XBEL - TROL Belgium4:50+1:32(3)8:29+2:50(2)17:40+14:46(4)7:32+5:34(4)2:45+1:28(2)4:04+2:41(4)3:48+1:55(3)2:42+1:24(3)2:46+0:56(2)
55:03+30:01(3)
0:27+0:12(2)
 
4383Dumitru Maria58:315:48+2:30(4)14:48+4:24(4)20:52+5:44(3)25:32+8:26(3)32:27+14:04(3)35:20+15:34(3)40:05+18:26(3)42:50+19:53(3)57:56+33:09(4)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI5:48+2:30(4)9:00+3:21(4)6:04+3:10(3)4:40+2:42(3)6:55+5:38(4)2:53+1:30(3)4:45+2:52(4)2:45+1:27(4)15:06+13:16(4)
58:31+33:29(4)
0:35+0:20(4)
 
 
 
 
W65+ (4)2,1 km 50 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(43)3(42)4(45)5(53)6(41)7(51)8(40)9(100)
Finish
 
1378Hegedus Agnes27:113:500:00(1)8:460:00(1)12:340:00(1)15:070:00(1)17:030:00(1)19:530:00(1)22:230:00(1)24:320:00(1)26:490:00(1)
XHUN3 - BEAC3:500:00(1)4:560:00(1)3:480:00(1)2:33+0:12(3)1:560:00(1)2:50+0:32(3)2:300:00(1)2:09+0:11(3)2:170:00(1)
27:110:00(1)
0:220:00(1)
 
2379Fischer Maria31:025:33+1:43(4)11:36+2:50(2)15:59+3:25(2)18:20+3:13(2)20:17+3:14(2)22:56+3:03(2)25:56+3:33(2)27:54+3:22(2)30:36+3:47(2)
XHUN1 - Tipo Orienteering Club5:33+1:43(4)6:03+1:07(2)4:23+0:35(3)2:210:00(1)1:57+0:01(2)2:39+0:21(2)3:00+0:30(2)1:580:00(1)2:42+0:25(3)
31:02+3:51(2)
0:26+0:04(3)
 
3380Geens Lieve33:144:45+0:55(2)14:33+5:47(4)18:42+6:08(4)21:07+6:00(3)23:07+6:04(3)25:25+5:32(3)28:25+6:02(3)30:27+5:55(3)32:52+6:03(3)
XBEL - TROL Belgium4:45+0:55(2)9:48+4:52(4)4:09+0:21(2)2:25+0:04(2)2:00+0:04(3)2:180:00(1)3:00+0:30(2)2:02+0:04(2)2:25+0:08(2)
33:14+6:03(3)
0:220:00(1)
 
4381Krisztina Simon42:525:32+1:42(3)12:25+3:39(3)18:28+5:54(3)23:35+8:28(4)27:17+10:14(4)30:17+10:24(4)34:47+12:24(4)37:57+13:25(4)42:08+15:19(4)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj5:32+1:42(3)6:53+1:57(3)6:03+2:15(4)5:07+2:46(4)3:42+1:46(4)3:00+0:42(4)4:30+2:00(4)3:10+1:12(4)4:11+1:54(4)
42:52+15:41(4)
0:44+0:22(4)
 
 
 
 
M10 (9)1,9 km 50 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(34)3(60)4(37)5(59)6(40)7(58)8(100)Finish
 
1183Savini Marco18:482:550:00(1)5:200:00(1)7:380:00(1)10:420:00(1)13:370:00(1)15:460:00(1)16:560:00(1)18:350:00(1)18:480:00(1)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti2:550:00(1)2:250:00(1)2:180:00(1)3:040:00(1)2:550:00(1)2:090:00(1)1:100:00(1)1:390:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
2527Monoses Tamas24:563:35+0:40(3)6:25+1:05(2)9:24+1:46(2)12:56+2:14(2)16:26+2:49(2)19:52+4:06(2)22:20+5:24(2)24:37+6:02(2)24:56+6:08(2)
IND - Individual / fara club3:35+0:40(3)2:50+0:25(2)2:59+0:41(2)3:32+0:28(3)3:30+0:35(4)3:26+1:17(4)2:28+1:18(4)2:17+0:38(3)0:19+0:06(5)
24:41
*100
 
3181Nagy Zsolt25:003:39+0:44(4)6:31+1:11(4)9:31+1:53(3)13:09+2:27(3)16:31+2:54(3)19:56+4:10(3)22:24+5:28(3)24:40+6:05(3)25:00+6:12(3)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:39+0:44(4)2:52+0:27(4)3:00+0:42(3)3:38+0:34(4)3:22+0:27(3)3:25+1:16(3)2:28+1:18(4)2:16+0:37(2)0:20+0:07(6)
 
4182Monoses Milan27:123:41+0:46(5)6:31+1:11(4)9:43+2:05(4)13:45+3:03(4)18:16+4:39(5)21:35+5:49(4)23:41+6:45(4)26:47+8:12(4)27:12+8:24(4)
IND - Individual / fara club3:41+0:46(5)2:50+0:25(2)3:12+0:54(5)4:02+0:58(5)4:31+1:36(6)3:19+1:10(2)2:06+0:56(3)3:06+1:27(7)0:25+0:12(8)
 
5186Kalnins Matiss27:386:39+3:44(7)9:34+4:14(6)12:36+4:58(6)16:02+5:20(6)19:50+6:13(6)23:34+7:48(6)25:01+8:05(5)27:20+8:45(5)27:38+8:50(5)
XLAT - OK Azimuts6:39+3:44(7)2:55+0:30(5)3:02+0:44(4)3:26+0:22(2)3:48+0:53(5)3:44+1:35(5)1:27+0:17(2)2:19+0:40(4)0:18+0:05(3)
 
6180Szikszai Balazs28:282:57+0:02(2)6:27+1:07(3)10:10+2:32(5)14:51+4:09(5)18:10+4:33(4)22:47+7:01(5)25:48+8:52(6)28:10+9:35(6)28:28+9:40(6)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:57+0:02(2)3:30+1:05(6)3:43+1:25(7)4:41+1:37(6)3:19+0:24(2)4:37+2:28(7)3:01+1:51(6)2:22+0:43(5)0:18+0:05(3)
 
7188Kovacs-Marosan Agoston45:5410:45+7:50(8)19:55+14:35(8)23:25+15:47(8)28:52+18:10(8)34:50+21:13(8)39:15+23:29(7)42:50+25:54(7)45:34+26:59(7)45:54+27:06(7)
XHUN3 - BEAC10:45+7:50(8)9:10+6:45(9)3:30+1:12(6)5:27+2:23(7)5:58+3:03(7)4:25+2:16(6)3:35+2:25(7)2:44+1:05(6)0:20+0:07(6)
 
8190Zsigmond Gyuri48:426:11+3:16(6)11:08+5:48(7)18:13+10:35(7)26:50+16:08(7)34:24+20:47(7)39:51+24:05(8)43:45+26:49(8)48:07+29:32(8)48:42+29:54(8)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj6:11+3:16(6)4:57+2:32(7)7:05+4:47(8)8:37+5:33(8)7:34+4:39(8)5:27+3:18(8)3:54+2:44(8)4:22+2:43(8)0:35+0:22(9)
 
 
187Flordal Castor15:40+12:45(9)24:25+19:05(9)33:04+25:26(9)42:40+31:58(9)55:03+41:26(9)61:23+45:37(9)65:33+48:37(9)70:17+51:42(9)70:32
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK15:40+12:45(9)8:45+6:20(8)8:39+6:21(9)9:36+6:32(9)12:23+9:28(9)6:20+4:11(9)4:10+3:00(9)4:44+3:05(9)0:15+0:02(2)
 
 
 
 
W10 (11)1,9 km 50 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(34)3(60)4(37)5(59)6(40)7(58)8(100)Finish
 
1173Stabina Anete23:452:380:00(1)6:220:00(1)9:150:00(1)13:030:00(1)16:410:00(1)20:000:00(1)21:330:00(1)23:290:00(1)23:450:00(1)
XLAT - OK Azimuts2:380:00(1)3:44+0:45(4)2:530:00(1)3:48+0:40(2)3:380:00(1)3:19+0:42(4)1:330:00(1)1:560:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
2177Matyas Petra26:322:55+0:17(3)6:25+0:03(2)9:45+0:30(2)13:53+0:50(2)18:07+1:26(2)21:17+1:17(2)23:26+1:53(2)26:12+2:43(2)26:32+2:47(2)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj2:55+0:17(3)3:30+0:31(2)3:20+0:27(2)4:08+1:00(3)4:14+0:36(5)3:10+0:33(3)2:09+0:36(2)2:46+0:50(5)0:20+0:04(5)
 
3169Pantiru Iulia29:174:47+2:09(5)7:46+1:24(4)11:34+2:19(3)16:59+3:56(3)21:09+4:28(3)23:57+3:57(3)26:33+5:00(3)28:59+5:30(3)29:17+5:32(3)
UNF - C.S. UNEFS Bucuresti4:47+2:09(5)2:590:00(1)3:48+0:55(3)5:25+2:17(6)4:10+0:32(3)2:48+0:11(2)2:36+1:03(3)2:26+0:30(3)0:18+0:02(3)
 
4176Kurashova Sonia32:132:52+0:14(2)10:43+4:21(6)14:35+5:20(5)20:03+7:00(6)24:13+7:32(5)26:50+6:50(4)29:31+7:58(4)31:57+8:28(4)32:13+8:28(4)
XSWE6 - FK Asen2:52+0:14(2)7:51+4:52(7)3:52+0:59(4)5:28+2:20(7)4:10+0:32(3)2:370:00(1)2:41+1:08(4)2:26+0:30(3)0:160:00(1)
 
5171Tudorache Alexia Mihaela32:363:21+0:43(4)7:35+1:13(3)16:00+6:45(6)19:08+6:05(5)22:52+6:11(4)27:01+7:01(5)30:12+8:39(5)32:17+8:48(5)32:36+8:51(5)
OKS - OK Silva Campina3:21+0:43(4)4:14+1:15(5)8:25+5:32(9)3:080:00(1)3:44+0:06(2)4:09+1:32(5)3:11+1:38(7)2:05+0:09(2)0:19+0:03(4)
 
6166Zsigmond Fanni36:284:52+2:14(6)8:34+2:12(5)12:47+3:32(4)17:57+4:54(4)25:37+8:56(6)30:04+10:04(6)32:59+11:26(6)36:00+12:31(6)36:28+12:43(6)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj4:52+2:14(6)3:42+0:43(3)4:13+1:20(5)5:10+2:02(5)7:40+4:02(8)4:27+1:50(6)2:55+1:22(5)3:01+1:05(6)0:28+0:12(8)
 
7170Sebestyen Carla43:335:06+2:28(7)15:15+8:53(8)19:29+10:14(8)24:31+11:28(7)29:54+13:13(7)35:15+15:15(7)38:25+16:52(7)43:12+19:43(7)43:33+19:48(7)
SES - Stiinta Electro Sistem B.Mare5:06+2:28(7)10:09+7:10(8)4:14+1:21(6)5:02+1:54(4)5:23+1:45(6)5:21+2:44(7)3:10+1:37(6)4:47+2:51(8)0:21+0:05(7)
 
8172Gergely Zsofia48:345:36+2:58(8)13:06+6:44(7)18:19+9:04(7)26:53+13:50(8)32:23+15:42(8)38:38+18:38(8)42:54+21:21(8)47:53+24:24(8)48:34+24:49(8)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj5:36+2:58(8)7:30+4:31(6)5:13+2:20(7)8:34+5:26(8)5:30+1:52(7)6:15+3:38(8)4:16+2:43(8)4:59+3:03(9)0:41+0:25(9)
 
9167Kovacs-Marosan Nadja57:445:48+3:10(9)16:29+10:07(9)22:52+13:37(9)31:51+18:48(9)39:45+23:04(9)47:38+27:38(9)53:35+32:02(9)57:24+33:55(9)57:44+33:59(9)
XHUN3 - BEAC5:48+3:10(9)10:41+7:42(9)6:23+3:30(8)8:59+5:51(9)7:54+4:16(9)7:53+5:16(9)5:57+4:24(9)3:49+1:53(7)0:20+0:04(5)
 
10174Cioban Adina80:469:23+6:45(10)20:24+14:02(10)32:24+23:09(10)46:23+33:20(10)57:19+40:38(10)66:53+46:53(10)73:58+52:25(10)79:44+56:15(10)80:46+57:01(10)
DDF - C.S.O. Dudu Floresti9:23+6:45(10)11:01+8:02(10)12:00+9:07(10)13:59+10:51(10)10:56+7:18(10)9:34+6:57(10)7:05+5:32(10)5:46+3:50(10)1:02+0:46(10)
 
 
178Kuszalik Kincsomp24:08+21:30(11)----------49:4662:2786:2691:35110:19112:41
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj24:08+21:30(11)25:3812:4123:595:0918:442:22+2:06(11)
 
 
 
 
Open (16)2,5 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(59)2(37)3(56)4(46)5(57)6(65)7(58)8(100)Finish
 
1460Hamplin Eva34:083:11+0:21(3)6:48+0:33(4)11:02+1:12(4)13:53+0:54(3)17:220:00(1)23:310:00(1)29:560:00(1)33:520:00(1)34:080:00(1)
XSWE5 - Snattringe SK3:11+0:21(3)3:37+0:40(4)4:14+0:51(6)2:51+0:06(2)3:29+0:13(6)6:090:00(1)6:25+1:23(4)3:56+2:02(11)0:160:00(1)
 
2464Errington Peter36:143:52+1:02(9)8:47+2:32(8)13:50+4:00(8)17:16+4:17(8)20:34+3:12(7)28:08+4:37(4)33:10+3:14(2)35:55+2:03(2)36:14+2:06(2)
XGBR2 - Maprunner3:52+1:02(9)4:55+1:58(8)5:03+1:40(11)3:26+0:41(5)3:18+0:02(2)7:34+1:25(3)5:020:00(1)2:45+0:51(8)0:19+0:03(4)
 
3470Fazakas Csongor36:333:04+0:14(2)6:33+0:18(3)10:30+0:40(2)14:09+1:10(4)17:27+0:05(2)28:20+4:49(5)33:54+3:58(3)36:13+2:21(3)36:33+2:25(3)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures3:04+0:14(2)3:29+0:32(3)3:57+0:34(2)3:39+0:54(6)3:18+0:02(2)10:53+4:44(10)5:34+0:32(3)2:19+0:25(3)0:20+0:04(6)
 
4526Marton Emese37:113:31+0:41(8)7:48+1:33(6)12:40+2:50(7)16:32+3:33(7)20:20+2:58(6)27:20+3:49(3)34:11+4:15(4)36:51+2:59(4)37:11+3:03(4)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:31+0:41(8)4:17+1:20(7)4:52+1:29(10)3:52+1:07(7)3:48+0:32(7)7:00+0:51(2)6:51+1:49(6)2:40+0:46(6)0:20+0:04(6)
 
5463Tamas Claudia39:233:24+0:34(5)7:37+1:22(5)11:37+1:47(5)15:36+2:37(5)19:48+2:26(4)30:32+7:01(6)35:53+5:57(5)39:02+5:10(5)39:23+5:15(5)
OMS - C.S. ORIENTER Tg Mures3:24+0:34(5)4:13+1:16(6)4:00+0:37(3)3:59+1:14(10)4:12+0:56(8)10:44+4:35(9)5:21+0:19(2)3:09+1:15(9)0:21+0:05(8)
 
6333Berecz Zsuzsanna40:593:30+0:40(7)6:27+0:12(2)9:500:00(1)12:590:00(1)19:55+2:33(5)31:09+7:38(8)38:37+8:41(6)40:41+6:49(6)40:59+6:51(6)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov3:30+0:40(7)2:570:00(1)3:230:00(1)3:09+0:24(3)6:56+3:40(12)11:14+5:05(11)7:28+2:26(8)2:04+0:10(2)0:18+0:02(3)
 
7469Berecz Boglarka43:504:37+1:47(12)10:08+3:53(9)14:42+4:52(9)20:02+7:03(10)23:20+5:58(8)31:06+7:35(7)39:20+9:24(7)43:31+9:39(7)43:50+9:42(7)
UBV - C.S.U. Brasov4:37+1:47(12)5:31+2:34(9)4:34+1:11(8)5:20+2:35(11)3:18+0:02(2)7:46+1:37(5)8:14+3:12(9)4:11+2:17(12)0:19+0:03(4)
 
8461Zaharia Cristina47:293:18+0:28(4)10:51+4:36(11)14:58+5:08(10)26:10+13:11(12)29:37+12:15(11)37:15+13:44(10)44:22+14:26(8)47:06+13:14(8)47:29+13:21(8)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca3:18+0:28(4)7:33+4:36(14)4:07+0:44(5)11:12+8:27(14)3:27+0:11(5)7:38+1:29(4)7:07+2:05(7)2:44+0:50(7)0:23+0:07(10)
 
9467Cretu Cristina49:504:15+1:25(10)7:53+1:38(7)12:18+2:28(6)15:41+2:42(6)18:57+1:35(3)27:17+3:46(2)46:53+16:57(9)49:28+15:36(9)49:50+15:42(9)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca4:15+1:25(10)3:38+0:41(5)4:25+1:02(7)3:23+0:38(4)3:160:00(1)8:20+2:11(6)19:36+14:34(16)2:35+0:41(4)0:22+0:06(9)
 
10466Rusu Liliana50:542:500:00(1)6:150:00(1)10:54+1:04(3)13:39+0:40(2)24:34+7:12(10)33:31+10:00(9)48:44+18:48(11)50:38+16:46(10)50:54+16:46(10)
NTO - Nord Team O. Bistrita2:500:00(1)3:25+0:28(2)4:39+1:16(9)2:450:00(1)10:55+7:39(16)8:57+2:48(7)15:13+10:11(13)1:540:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
11462Szikszai Ildiko52:523:28+0:38(6)11:45+5:30(14)15:47+5:57(11)19:40+6:41(9)23:54+6:32(9)39:10+15:39(11)48:11+18:15(10)51:56+18:04(11)52:52+18:44(11)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:28+0:38(6)8:17+5:20(15)4:02+0:39(4)3:53+1:08(8)4:14+0:58(9)15:16+9:07(15)9:01+3:59(11)3:45+1:51(10)0:56+0:40(16)
 
12468Pantiru Luiza52:5310:05+7:15(16)16:36+10:21(16)21:41+11:51(15)25:37+12:38(11)30:22+13:00(12)43:13+19:42(12)49:48+19:52(12)52:23+18:31(12)52:53+18:45(12)
UNF - C.S. UNEFS Bucuresti10:05+7:15(16)6:31+3:34(12)5:05+1:42(12)3:56+1:11(9)4:45+1:29(10)12:51+6:42(12)6:35+1:33(5)2:35+0:41(4)0:30+0:14(11)
 
13465Flordal Malin70:174:55+2:05(13)10:41+4:26(10)18:29+8:39(13)27:30+14:31(13)35:07+17:45(13)49:02+25:31(13)64:50+34:54(14)69:37+35:45(13)70:17+36:09(13)
XSWE2 - Katrineholms OK4:55+2:05(13)5:46+2:49(10)7:48+4:25(15)9:01+6:16(13)7:37+4:21(14)13:55+7:46(13)15:48+10:46(15)4:47+2:53(14)0:40+0:24(12)
 
14471Divin Anna70:384:58+2:08(14)13:28+7:13(15)20:42+10:52(14)28:40+15:41(14)36:06+18:44(14)51:37+28:06(14)64:11+34:15(13)69:46+35:54(14)70:38+36:30(14)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea4:58+2:08(14)8:30+5:33(16)7:14+3:51(14)7:58+5:13(12)7:26+4:10(13)15:31+9:22(16)12:34+7:32(12)5:35+3:41(16)0:52+0:36(15)
 
15525Oroszne Pal Zsuzsa76:294:16+1:26(11)11:38+5:23(13)17:46+7:56(12)33:27+20:28(15)41:10+23:48(15)55:05+31:34(15)70:51+40:55(15)75:38+41:46(15)76:29+42:21(15)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly4:16+1:26(11)7:22+4:25(13)6:08+2:45(13)15:41+12:56(16)7:43+4:27(15)13:55+7:46(13)15:46+10:44(14)4:47+2:53(14)0:51+0:35(14)
 
16459Pataki Eniko90:305:02+2:12(15)10:54+4:39(12)46:50+37:00(16)61:46+48:47(16)66:48+49:26(16)76:38+53:07(16)85:13+55:17(16)89:45+55:53(16)90:30+56:22(16)
PRO - Pro Orientare5:02+2:12(15)5:52+2:55(11)35:56+32:33(16)14:56+12:11(15)5:02+1:46(11)9:50+3:41(8)8:35+3:33(10)4:32+2:38(13)0:45+0:29(13)
 
 
 
 
OPT (7)4,3 km 170 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(47)2(62)3(67)4(64)5(50)6(63)7(45)8(42)9(52)
10(39)11(100)Finish
 
1512Bostan Adrian42:359:100:00(1)14:400:00(1)16:520:00(1)18:490:00(1)22:150:00(1)26:440:00(1)33:470:00(1)35:480:00(1)39:140:00(1)
ALT - C.S. Altius Roman9:100:00(1)5:300:00(1)2:120:00(1)1:570:00(1)3:260:00(1)4:290:00(1)7:03+0:03(2)2:010:00(1)3:260:00(1)
41:110:00(1)42:200:00(1)42:350:00(1)
1:570:00(1)1:09+0:01(2)0:150:00(1)
 
2514Halachev Nikolay65:2816:45+7:35(4)26:51+12:11(3)30:43+13:51(4)33:25+14:36(4)37:57+15:42(3)44:10+17:26(3)51:10+17:23(2)53:43+17:55(2)61:15+22:01(3)
XBUL - Compass-Cross16:45+7:35(4)10:06+4:36(3)3:52+1:40(5)2:42+0:45(3)4:32+1:06(3)6:13+1:44(2)7:000:00(1)2:33+0:32(3)7:32+4:06(4)
63:54+22:43(2)65:10+22:50(2)65:28+22:53(2)
2:39+0:42(4)1:16+0:08(3)0:18+0:03(5)
 
3511Gergely Zoltan66:2114:44+5:34(2)23:39+8:59(2)26:18+9:26(2)31:10+12:21(2)35:17+13:02(2)42:26+15:42(2)54:06+20:19(3)56:30+20:42(3)61:04+21:50(2)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj14:44+5:34(2)8:55+3:25(2)2:39+0:27(2)4:52+2:55(7)4:07+0:41(2)7:09+2:40(3)11:40+4:40(5)2:24+0:23(2)4:34+1:08(2)
64:12+23:01(3)66:00+23:40(3)66:21+23:46(3)
3:08+1:11(5)1:48+0:40(5)0:21+0:06(6)
 
4513Neagu George Tiberiu71:4815:43+6:33(3)26:53+12:13(4)30:11+13:19(3)33:23+14:34(3)38:50+16:35(4)46:37+19:53(4)56:06+22:19(4)59:25+23:37(4)65:54+26:40(4)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti15:43+6:33(3)11:10+5:40(6)3:18+1:06(4)3:12+1:15(4)5:27+2:01(6)7:47+3:18(6)9:29+2:29(3)3:19+1:18(4)6:29+3:03(3)
69:25+28:14(4)71:25+29:05(4)71:48+29:13(4)
3:31+1:34(6)2:00+0:52(6)0:23+0:08(7)
 
5510Monoses Attila89:0518:55+9:45(5)30:27+15:47(5)34:31+17:39(5)38:35+19:46(5)43:39+21:24(5)51:06+24:22(5)67:50+34:03(5)71:17+35:29(5)84:58+45:44(5)
IND - Individual / fara club18:55+9:45(5)11:32+6:02(7)4:04+1:52(6)4:04+2:07(5)5:04+1:38(5)7:27+2:58(5)16:44+9:44(7)3:27+1:26(5)13:41+10:15(6)
87:02+45:51(5)88:48+46:28(5)89:05+46:30(5)
2:04+0:07(2)1:46+0:38(4)0:17+0:02(4)
 
6515Daniel Talaba99:0731:31+22:21(7)42:07+27:27(7)49:10+32:18(7)53:56+35:07(7)61:41+39:26(7)69:29+42:45(7)79:02+45:15(7)82:39+46:51(7)91:34+52:20(6)
PCG - Palatul Copiilor Tg. Jiu31:31+22:21(7)10:36+5:06(4)7:03+4:51(7)4:46+2:49(6)7:45+4:19(7)7:48+3:19(7)9:33+2:33(4)3:37+1:36(6)8:55+5:29(5)
97:44+56:33(6)98:52+56:32(6)99:07+56:32(6)
6:10+4:13(7)1:080:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
7520Balasko Laszlo David107:0725:24+16:14(6)36:01+21:21(6)38:57+22:05(6)41:28+22:39(6)46:26+24:11(6)53:39+26:55(6)70:19+36:32(6)74:40+38:52(6)102:20+63:06(7)
ADY - C.S. Ady Liceum Oradea25:24+16:14(6)10:37+5:07(5)2:56+0:44(3)2:31+0:34(2)4:58+1:32(4)7:13+2:44(4)16:40+9:40(6)4:21+2:20(7)27:40+24:14(7)
104:46+63:35(7)106:52+64:32(7)107:07+64:32(7)
2:26+0:29(3)2:06+0:58(7)0:150:00(1)
 
 
 
 
OPT-SH (9)3,9 km 145 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(39)2(40)3(41)4(45)5(63)6(50)7(49)8(60)9(35)
10(38)11(100)Finish
 
1273Bengtsson David39:421:550:00(1)3:150:00(1)6:390:00(1)10:050:00(1)16:420:00(1)25:150:00(1)29:530:00(1)33:480:00(1)35:500:00(1)
XSWE6 - FK Asen1:550:00(1)1:200:00(1)3:24+0:35(4)3:26+0:09(2)6:370:00(1)8:330:00(1)4:380:00(1)3:550:00(1)2:020:00(1)
37:480:00(1)39:260:00(1)39:420:00(1)
1:580:00(1)1:380:00(1)0:16+0:03(2)
 
2272Dervesteanu Andrada53:173:06+1:11(3)5:06+1:51(2)8:20+1:41(2)13:01+2:56(2)20:54+4:12(2)29:41+4:26(2)35:52+5:59(2)44:53+11:05(2)47:33+11:43(2)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:06+1:11(3)2:00+0:40(2)3:14+0:25(2)4:41+1:24(5)7:53+1:16(3)8:47+0:14(3)6:11+1:33(3)9:01+5:06(7)2:40+0:38(3)
50:33+12:45(2)53:00+13:34(2)53:17+13:35(2)
3:00+1:02(5)2:27+0:49(3)0:17+0:04(3)
 
3277Papara Nicoleta58:414:22+2:27(7)6:30+3:15(5)16:22+9:43(7)20:16+10:11(6)30:02+13:20(6)38:39+13:24(4)44:26+14:33(4)50:33+16:45(3)53:25+17:35(3)
IND - Individual / fara club4:22+2:27(7)2:08+0:48(3)9:52+7:03(8)3:54+0:37(3)9:46+3:09(4)8:37+0:04(2)5:47+1:09(2)6:07+2:12(2)2:52+0:50(4)
55:43+17:55(3)58:20+18:54(3)58:41+18:59(3)
2:18+0:20(3)2:37+0:59(4)0:21+0:08(6)
 
4279Vassy Zoltan61:023:15+1:20(4)5:55+2:40(3)11:22+4:43(4)16:23+6:18(4)24:09+7:27(3)33:51+8:36(3)42:46+12:53(3)51:43+17:55(4)54:43+18:53(4)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj3:15+1:20(4)2:40+1:20(5)5:27+2:38(5)5:01+1:44(6)7:46+1:09(2)9:42+1:09(4)8:55+4:17(8)8:57+5:02(6)3:00+0:58(5)
57:28+19:40(4)60:41+21:15(4)61:02+21:20(4)
2:45+0:47(4)3:13+1:35(7)0:21+0:08(6)
 
5274Orosz Pal + kisero64:112:45+0:50(2)6:56+3:41(6)9:45+3:06(3)13:02+2:57(3)25:14+8:32(4)41:53+16:38(5)48:31+18:38(5)55:14+21:26(5)57:52+22:02(5)
XHUN5 - NYVSC Tajfuto Szakosztaly2:45+0:50(2)4:11+2:51(7)2:490:00(1)3:170:00(1)12:12+5:35(6)16:39+8:06(7)6:38+2:00(5)6:43+2:48(3)2:38+0:36(2)
61:56+24:08(5)63:58+24:32(5)64:11+24:29(5)
4:04+2:06(8)2:02+0:24(2)0:130:00(1)
 
6270Szikszai Attila69:103:19+1:24(5)6:20+3:05(4)12:07+5:28(5)17:26+7:21(5)29:05+12:23(5)43:40+18:25(6)50:45+20:52(6)58:19+24:31(6)62:02+26:12(6)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:19+1:24(5)3:01+1:41(6)5:47+2:58(7)5:19+2:02(8)11:39+5:02(5)14:35+6:02(6)7:05+2:27(6)7:34+3:39(4)3:43+1:41(6)
65:12+27:24(6)68:47+29:21(6)69:10+29:28(6)
3:10+1:12(6)3:35+1:57(8)0:23+0:10(8)
 
7522Czinege Zoltan70:033:35+1:40(6)10:48+7:33(7)16:25+9:46(8)20:58+10:53(8)34:21+17:39(8)44:06+18:51(7)51:48+21:55(7)60:11+26:23(7)64:30+28:40(7)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj3:35+1:40(6)7:13+5:53(9)5:37+2:48(6)4:33+1:16(4)13:23+6:46(8)9:45+1:12(5)7:42+3:04(7)8:23+4:28(5)4:19+2:17(7)
66:36+28:48(7)69:43+30:17(7)70:03+30:21(7)
2:06+0:08(2)3:07+1:29(6)0:20+0:07(5)
 
8275Kurashova Elena89:069:48+7:53(9)12:24+9:09(9)15:41+9:02(6)20:54+10:49(7)33:45+17:03(7)51:43+26:28(8)58:12+28:19(8)78:14+44:26(8)82:34+46:44(8)
XSWE6 - FK Asen9:48+7:53(9)2:36+1:16(4)3:17+0:28(3)5:13+1:56(7)12:51+6:14(7)17:58+9:25(8)6:29+1:51(4)20:02+16:07(9)4:20+2:18(8)
85:55+48:07(8)88:48+49:22(8)89:06+49:24(8)
3:21+1:23(7)2:53+1:15(5)0:18+0:05(4)
 
9269De La Torre Palomo Noelia119:216:35+4:40(8)12:17+9:02(8)23:24+16:45(9)32:43+22:38(9)46:16+29:34(9)64:31+39:16(9)86:14+56:21(9)98:52+65:04(9)106:27+70:37(9)
XESP1 - Veleta6:35+4:40(8)5:42+4:22(8)11:07+8:18(9)9:19+6:02(9)13:33+6:56(9)18:15+9:42(9)21:43+17:05(9)12:38+8:43(8)7:35+5:33(9)
112:23+74:35(9)118:41+79:15(9)119:21+79:39(9)
5:56+3:58(9)6:18+4:40(9)0:40+0:27(9)
 
 
 
 
M80+ (6)1,6 km 35 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(39)2(43)3(42)4(41)5(51)6(58)7(100)Finish
 
1198Friedman Alexander25:003:440:00(1)7:220:00(1)12:320:00(1)15:440:00(1)19:340:00(1)21:110:00(1)24:340:00(1)25:000:00(1)
XISR - asa tel aviv3:440:00(1)3:380:00(1)5:100:00(1)3:120:00(1)3:50+0:14(2)1:37+0:21(3)3:23+0:53(4)0:26+0:01(2)
 
2196Tanase Nicolae34:264:38+0:54(2)13:33+6:11(2)18:43+6:11(2)24:58+9:14(2)28:55+9:21(2)30:36+9:25(2)33:51+9:17(2)34:26+9:26(2)
OTP - C.S. OTOPENI4:38+0:54(2)8:55+5:17(4)5:100:00(1)6:15+3:03(6)3:57+0:21(3)1:41+0:25(4)3:15+0:45(3)0:35+0:10(4)
 
3194Rusu Constantin39:056:38+2:54(3)20:57+13:35(5)26:38+14:06(5)31:18+15:34(4)34:54+15:20(3)36:10+14:59(3)38:40+14:06(3)39:05+14:05(3)
TRS - C.S. TranSilva Cluj6:38+2:54(3)14:19+10:41(6)5:41+0:31(3)4:40+1:28(3)3:360:00(1)1:160:00(1)2:300:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
4195Szocs Sandor44:1510:30+6:46(4)16:48+9:26(3)26:02+13:30(4)31:30+15:46(5)36:57+17:23(4)39:00+17:49(4)43:14+18:40(4)44:15+19:15(4)
COM - C.S. Compass Cluj10:30+6:46(4)6:18+2:40(2)9:14+4:04(6)5:28+2:16(5)5:27+1:51(5)2:03+0:47(6)4:14+1:44(5)1:01+0:36(5)
 
5197Dopovecz Iuliu snr50:0716:25+12:41(6)25:56+18:34(6)32:13+19:41(6)37:36+21:52(6)42:42+23:08(5)44:34+23:23(5)49:03+24:29(5)50:07+25:07(5)
BAB - C.S. Babarunca16:25+12:41(6)9:31+5:53(5)6:17+1:07(4)5:23+2:11(4)5:06+1:30(4)1:52+0:36(5)4:29+1:59(6)1:04+0:39(6)
 
6193Ionescu Serban57:4611:45+8:01(5)18:05+10:43(4)24:49+12:17(3)28:42+12:58(3)52:44+33:10(6)54:16+33:05(6)57:15+32:41(6)57:46+32:46(6)
SPL - A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti11:45+8:01(5)6:20+2:42(3)6:44+1:34(5)3:53+0:41(2)24:02+20:26(6)1:32+0:16(2)2:59+0:29(2)0:31+0:06(3)